Kainuun Rastiviikko 2010 Paljakassa, kuntosarjat 3pv
Tulosten rajaus
Alue Suomessa / maa
-- Valitse alue
Etelä-Pohjanmaa
Häme
Kaakko
Kainuu
Keski-Pohjanmaa
Keski-Suomi
Lahti
Lappi
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa
Satakunta
Savo-Karjala
Uusimaa
Varsinais-Suomi
FSO
ja
0 parasta
voittaja
3 parasta
5 parasta
10 parasta
20 parasta
50 parasta
100 parasta
200 parasta
300 parasta
400 parasta
500 parasta
1000 parasta
1500 parasta
Pitkät seuranimet
Lyhyet seuranimet
Media
-- Valitse media
Aamuposti
Alasatakunta-lehti
Borgåbladet
Etelä-Suomen Sanomat
Forssan lehti
Hämeen Sanomat
Ilkka
Itä-Savo
Jakobstads Tidning
Kangasalan Sanomat
Karkkilalainen-lehti
Kauhajoen Kunnallislehti
Kaupunkilehti Tamperelainen
Keski-Uusimaa
Keskipohjanmaa
Koillis-Häme
Koillissanomat
Kouvolan Sanomat
Kunnallislehti
Lapin Kansa
Lauttakylä-lehti
Länsi-Savo
Länsi-Suomi
Nokian uutiset
Pietarsaaren Sanomat
Pohjois-Satakunta -lehti
Salon Seudun Sanomat
Suur-Keuruun lehti
Turun Tienoo
Vakka-Suomen Sanomat
Västra Nyland
Warkauden Lehti
YLE
Åbo Underrättelser
ja
0 parasta
voittaja
3 parasta
5 parasta
10 parasta
20 parasta
50 parasta
100 parasta
200 parasta
300 parasta
400 parasta
500 parasta
1000 parasta
1500 parasta
Pitkät seuranimet
Lyhyet seuranimet
Seura
-- Valitse seura
Alajärven Ankkurit
Angelniemen Ankkuri
AronHaka
Asikkalan Raikas
AV
DELTA
Delta
EkSu
Epilän Esa
EräP
EsAK
EsAu
Espoon Akilles
Espoon Suunta
ESSU
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
Gustavsb
HaJyt
Halsuan Toivo
HALTO
Hankasalmen Hanka
HaU
Hauhon Sisu
Haukiputaan Heitto
HAUSI
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Henrik SK Henrik
HietakRy
HiiSi
Himangan Urheilijat
Hirvensalon Heitto
HLS
HLT
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
Hyvinkään Rasti
Iapu
IF Brahe
IF Femman
IF Femman
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
Iin Yritys
Iisalmen Visa
IiSu
Iisu
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
JuJä
JYRY
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
KaiPr
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
KajPalokUr
Kalajoen Junkkarit
Kalajoki
Kalevan Rasti
Kangasala
Kangasala SK
Kangasniemen Kalske
KangSk
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
Kannuksen Ura
Karkki-Rasti
KaSU
KaSu/KEV
Kauhavan Wisa
Keminmaan Urheilijat
Keravan Urheilijat
Keuruun Kisailijat
KGT
KHS
Kiimingin Urheilijat
KiiMu
Kilpparit
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
KooVee
KortUV
KOS
Koskelankylän Riento
Kouvolan Rasti-72
KP-V
KSV
KT
Kuhmon Peurat
Kuopio
Kuopion Suunnistajat
Kuortaneen Kunto
Kuosu
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
KV
Kymin Suunnistajat
LA-SU
Laihian Luja
LaiHLU
Laitasaaren Veto
Laive
Lapin Sudet
Lapin Veikot
Lappeen Riento
LaVe
Leppävaaran Sisu
Loimaan Jankko
Luumäen Rasti
Lynx
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
Mellunkylän Kontio
MIF
MS Parma
MS Parma
MsParma
MuhU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
Nastolan Terä
Navi
Nivalan Urheilijat
Nousiainen
O-Tam
OJM
OJT
OK Botnia
OK Orient
OK77
Olavin Rasti
Oriveden Ponnistus
OSP
Osva
Oulaisten Huima
Oulun NMKY
Oulun Reipas
Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
OYS Vapari
Paimion Rasti
PaltU
Pelicans B
Pellon Ponsi
Perämeren Rasti
Petersburg
PieSa
Pihkaniskat
PilPa
Pirhi
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
Pohjalainen Valtuuskunta
Pohjankyrön Rasti
PohVeik
Pora
Posion Pyrintö
PTTV
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
PuSu
PuU
Päij-Ra
Päijät-Rasti
PäLu
RA-JU
Ra-Lu
Raision Kuula
Rajamäen Rykmentti
RajU
RapKu
RaRa
Ras-Hy
Rashy
Rasku
Rastarit
Rasti 88
Rasti E4
Rasti E4
Rasti-Hyry
Rasti-Jussit
Rasti-Kurikka
Rasti-Lukko
Rasti-Nokia
Rasti-Pielinen
Rastiimi
RasTiimi
Rastikarhut
Rastiketut
RastiNokia
RastiPiikkiö
Rastivarsat
Rava
Reilut Miehet Havumetsien
S-Jkl
S-V
S2000
Saarijärven Pullistus
Saloisten Reipas
SALRE
SAPU
Savon Suunta
SI-SE
Siilin Rasti
Siira
Sipoo
SK Pohjantähti
SK Vuoksi
SkPT
Someron Esa
Sonkajärven Pahka
SONPA
Sotkamon Jymy
Suomusjärven Sisu
Suomussalmen Rasti
SuPer
SuRa
SUSE
Suunta Jurva
Suunta Jyväskylä
Suunta-Sepot
Säyneisen Salpa
Taivalkosken Kuohu
Tampereen Pyrintö
TekU
THS
Turengin Sarastus
Turun Suunnistajat
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
UuRu
Vaajakosken Terä
Vaalan Karhu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
Vapari
Vehkalahden Veikot
Velj Heisk
VEPO
Vesaisen Pojat
Vetelin Urheilijat
VieKo
YK
YKMN
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
Ylivieskan Kuula
Ylä-Savon Rasti
YNM
Ärjy
ja
0 parasta
voittaja
3 parasta
5 parasta
10 parasta
20 parasta
50 parasta
100 parasta
200 parasta
300 parasta
400 parasta
500 parasta
1000 parasta
1500 parasta
Pitkät seuranimet
Lyhyet seuranimet
Parhaat
0 parasta
voittaja
3 parasta
5 parasta
10 parasta
20 parasta
50 parasta
100 parasta
200 parasta
300 parasta
400 parasta
500 parasta
1000 parasta
1500 parasta
Pitkät seuranimet
Lyhyet seuranimet
Etelä-Pohjanmaa
Alajärven Ankkurit
Kauhavan Wisa
Kuortaneen Kunto
Laihian Luja
Pohjankyrön Rasti
Rasti-Jussit
Rasti-Kurikka
Rastiketut
Reilut Miehet Havumetsien
Suunta Jurva
Vaasan Suunnistajat
Häme
Epilän Esa
Hauhon Sisu
Kangasala SK
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
Oriveden Ponnistus
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
Rasti-Nokia
Tampereen Pyrintö
Turengin Sarastus
Kaakko
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
Kouvolan Rasti-72
Kymin Suunnistajat
Lappeen Riento
Luumäen Rasti
Navi
Olavin Rasti
Vehkalahden Veikot
Kainuu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
Kuhmon Peurat
Rasti-Hyry
Sotkamon Jymy
Suomussalmen Rasti
Keski-Pohjanmaa
Halsuan Toivo
Himangan Urheilijat
Kalajoen Junkkarit
Kannuksen Ura
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
Nivalan Urheilijat
RasTiimi
Vetelin Urheilijat
Ylivieskan Kuula
Keski-Suomi
Hankasalmen Hanka
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
Kangasniemen Kalske
Keuruun Kisailijat
Rasti E4
Saarijärven Pullistus
Suunta Jyväskylä
Vaajakosken Terä
Lahti
Asikkalan Raikas
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
Nastolan Terä
Päijät-Rasti
Rastivarsat
Lappi
Henrik SK Henrik
Keminmaan Urheilijat
Lapin Sudet
Lapin Veikot
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Pellon Ponsi
Perämeren Rasti
Posion Pyrintö
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa
Haukiputaan Heitto
Iin Yritys
Iisu
Kiimingin Urheilijat
Koskelankylän Riento
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
Laitasaaren Veto
Oulaisten Huima
Oulun NMKY
Oulun Reipas
Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
Saloisten Reipas
SK Pohjantähti
Taivalkosken Kuohu
Vaalan Karhu
Vesaisen Pojat
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
Satakunta
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
Rasti-Lukko
Rastikarhut
Suunta-Sepot
Savo-Karjala
Iisalmen Visa
Kalevan Rasti
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
Kuopion Suunnistajat
Rasti-Pielinen
Savon Suunta
Siilin Rasti
Sonkajärven Pahka
Säyneisen Salpa
Ylä-Savon Rasti
Uusimaa
Delta
Espoon Akilles
Espoon Suunta
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Hyvinkään Rasti
Karkki-Rasti
Keravan Urheilijat
Leppävaaran Sisu
Lynx
Mellunkylän Kontio
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
Pihkaniskat
Pohjalainen Valtuuskunta
Rajamäen Rykmentti
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
Varsinais-Suomi
Angelniemen Ankkuri
Hirvensalon Heitto
Loimaan Jankko
MS Parma
Paimion Rasti
Raision Kuula
Rasti 88
RastiPiikkiö
Someron Esa
Suomusjärven Sisu
Turun Suunnistajat
FSO
IF Femman
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
OK Botnia
OK Orient
OK77
OTHER
AronHaka
AV
DELTA
EkSu
EräP
EsAK
EsAu
ESSU
Gustavsb
HaJyt
HALTO
HaU
HAUSI
HietakRy
HiiSi
HLS
HLT
Iapu
IF Brahe
IF Femman
IiSu
JuJä
JYRY
KaiPr
KajPalokUr
Kalajoki
Kangasala
KangSk
KaSU
KaSu/KEV
KGT
KHS
KiiMu
Kilpparit
KooVee
KortUV
KOS
KP-V
KSV
KT
Kuopio
Kuosu
KV
LA-SU
LaiHLU
Laive
LaVe
MIF
MS Parma
MsParma
MuhU
Nousiainen
O-Tam
OJM
OJT
OSP
Osva
OYS Vapari
PaltU
Pelicans B
Petersburg
PieSa
PilPa
Pirhi
PohVeik
Pora
PTTV
PuSu
PuU
Päij-Ra
PäLu
RA-JU
Ra-Lu
RajU
RapKu
RaRa
Ras-Hy
Rashy
Rasku
Rastarit
Rasti E4
Rastiimi
RastiNokia
Rava
S-Jkl
S-V
S2000
SALRE
SAPU
SI-SE
Siira
Sipoo
SK Vuoksi
SkPT
SONPA
SuPer
SuRa
SUSE
TekU
THS
UuRu
Vapari
Velj Heisk
VEPO
VieKo
YK
YKMN
YNM
Ärjy
Valitut seurat ja
0 parasta
voittaja
3 parasta
5 parasta
10 parasta
20 parasta
50 parasta
100 parasta
200 parasta
300 parasta
400 parasta
500 parasta
1000 parasta
1500 parasta
Pitkät seuranimet
Lyhyet seuranimet
|
< Kilpailun etusivu
|
<< Muut kilpailut
|
Palaute
|
Haku tuloksista
|
Tulosten muoto:
Taulukko
'Perinteinen'
Mobililaitteet
Lehdistö