1 | 2531 | Ensio Lakanen | Delta | 44:14 | |||
2 | 2534 | Jussi Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | 45:04 | +50 | ||
3 | 2553 | Raimo Saaranen | Siilin Rasti | 46:06 | +1:52 | ||
4 | 2520 | Timo Juujärvi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 46:34 | +2:20 | ||
5 | 2537 | Hannes Loikkanen | Savon Suunta | 48:56 | +4:42 | ||
6 | 2517 | Risto Jarva | Oriveden Ponnistus | 49:08 | +4:54 | ||
7 | 2542 | Seppo Määttä | Kemijärven Urheilijat | 49:18 | +5:04 | ||
8 | 2557 | Veikko Savolainen | Pihkaniskat | 49:36 | +5:22 | ||
9 | 2533 | Heikki Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 49:45 | +5:31 | ||
10 | 2535 | Teuvo Lehtinen | Rastivarsat | 50:11 | +5:57 | ||
11 | 2538 | Kari Majasaari | Suunta Jurva | 50:40 | +6:26 | ||
12 | 2527 | Ahti Kinnula | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 51:01 | +6:47 | ||
13 | 2572 | Matti Väänänen | Nilsiän Nujakka | 51:36 | +7:22 | ||
14 | 2522 | Viljo Kajava | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 52:19 | +8:05 | ||
15 | 2561 | Timo Turpeinen | Vaajakosken Terä | 53:16 | +9:02 | ||
16 | 2514 | Kari Huttunen | Keravan Urheilijat | 53:29 | +9:15 | ||
17 | 2550 | Kauko Pääkkölä | Lapin Veikot | 53:42 | +9:28 | ||
18 | 2541 | Harri Mäkelä | Suunta-Sepot | 54:14 | +10:00 | ||
19 | 2560 | Esko Tuohimaa | Oulun NMKY | 54:27 | +10:13 | ||
20 | 2512 | Timo Huovila | Karkki-Rasti | 54:35 | +10:21 | ||
21 | 2508 | Paavo Holappa | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 54:53 | +10:39 | ||
22 | 2554 | Pertti Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto | 54:57 | +10:43 | ||
23 | 2515 | Jaakko Hörkkö | MS Parma | 55:20 | +11:06 | ||
24 | 2526 | Veikko Kilpeläinen | Vaalan Karhu | 55:25 | +11:11 | ||
25 | 2558 | Hannu Sihvonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 55:34 | +11:20 | ||
2540 | Kauko Miettinen | Suonenjoen Vasama | 55:34 | +11:20 | |||
27 | 2504 | Roy Dawson | Club NATO | GBR | 56:09 | +11:55 | |
28 | 2521 | Voitto Järvenpää | Rasti E4 | 56:32 | +12:18 | ||
29 | 2539 | Juhani Matilainen | Nilsiän Nujakka | 56:34 | +12:20 | ||
30 | 2501 | Yngve Alexandersson | Närpes OK | 56:39 | +12:25 | ||
31 | 2516 | Pertti Immanen | Oriveden Ponnistus | 56:49 | +12:35 | ||
32 | 2569 | Reino Valkonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | 58:30 | +14:16 | ||
33 | 2545 | Teuvo Pajukoski | Rasti-Jussit | 1:01:11 | +16:57 | ||
34 | 2536 | Pekka Lindqvist | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:01:22 | +17:08 | ||
35 | 2552 | Rauno Riikonen | Perttelin Peikot | 1:02:20 | +18:06 | ||
36 | 2502 | Reino Ansamaa | Rasti-Nokia | 1:03:07 | +18:53 | ||
37 | 2546 | Jouko Pakarinen | Rasti E4 | 1:04:10 | +19:56 | ||
38 | 2511 | Hannu Humalamäki | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 1:06:16 | +22:02 | ||
39 | 2543 | Paavo Nikkari | Järvenpään Palo | 1:07:26 | +23:12 | ||
40 | 2518 | Martti Joensuu | Nivalan Urheilijat | 1:08:33 | +24:19 | ||
41 | 2547 | Alpo Pelkonen | Oulunsalon Vasama | 1:09:41 | +25:27 | ||
42 | 2559 | Harri Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | 1:11:53 | +27:39 | ||
43 | 2525 | Kauko Keränen | Urjalan Urheilijat | 1:12:44 | +28:30 | ||
44 | 2570 | Esko Virtanen | Pihkaniskat | 1:19:52 | +35:38 | ||
45 | 2523 | Erkki Kari | Kajaanin Kuohu | 1:20:11 | +35:57 | ||
46 | 2505 | Pertti Euren | Rastikarhut | 1:22:57 | +38:43 | ||
47 | 2500 | Jukka Aaltonen | IF Brahe | 1:30:34 | +46:20 | ||
48 | 2524 | Pentti Kauppinen | Espoon Suunta | 1:41:56 | +57:42 | ||
49 | 2549 | Pekka Puolakka | Säyneisen Salpa | 2:38:12 | +1:53:58 | ||
2555 | Jorma Salminen | Vaalan Karhu | keskeytti | ||||
2506 | Risto Haapala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | keskeytti | ||||
2529 | Kauko Kumpumäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | hylätty | ||||
2548 | Jorma Pellikka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
2571 | Eero Väisänen | Suomussalmen Rasti | ei läht. | ||||
2530 | Pauli Kärnä | Rasti-Pielinen | ei läht. | ||||
2556 | Heikki Salovaara | SK Pohjantähti | ei läht. | ||||
2551 | Jorma Pöntinen | Navi | ei läht. | ||||
2519 | Leo Jokinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
2532 | Eero Lassila | Tuupovaaran Sepot | ei läht. | ||||
2510 | Reino Hotti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
2563 | Ronnie McGrail | Sölleröd OK | DEN | ei läht. |