1 | 2438 | Tapio Tahkola | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 47:27 | |||
2 | 2411 | Seppo Keltamäki | Ylä-Savon Rasti | 49:18 | +1:51 | ||
3 | 2402 | Matti Hautala | Oulun NMKY | 49:35 | +2:08 | ||
4 | 2409 | Matti Jokinen | Turun Visat | 51:59 | +4:32 | ||
5 | 2441 | Arhi Tervo | Oulun NMKY | 52:04 | +4:37 | ||
6 | 2410 | Mikko Kanniainen | Kuhmon Peurat | 52:35 | +5:08 | ||
7 | 2442 | Vesa Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 53:21 | +5:54 | ||
8 | 2419 | Hannu Matikainen | Rastiketut | 53:23 | +5:56 | ||
9 | 2404 | Rauli Helkkula | Turun Metsänkävijät | 53:47 | +6:20 | ||
10 | 2430 | Markku Piironen | Kalevan Rasti | 54:24 | +6:57 | ||
11 | 2400 | Arto Etu-Huitti | MS Parma | 58:35 | +11:08 | ||
12 | 2401 | Tapio Halme | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 58:39 | +11:12 | ||
13 | 2455 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | Kuortaneen Kunto | 58:56 | +11:29 | ||
14 | 2405 | Lassi Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | 59:20 | +11:53 | ||
15 | 2435 | Markku Rummukainen | Liperin Taimi | 59:32 | +12:05 | ||
16 | 2426 | Ari Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | 59:56 | +12:29 | ||
17 | 2431 | Aulis Rantala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:00:05 | +12:38 | ||
18 | 2398 | Martti Anttila | Kajaanin Kuohu | 1:00:45 | +13:18 | ||
19 | 2429 | Raimo Piirainen | Kajaanin Kuohu | 1:01:15 | +13:48 | ||
20 | 2406 | Arto Härkönen | Kajaanin Kuohu | 1:01:23 | +13:56 | ||
21 | 2403 | Markku Heikka | Oulun NMKY | 1:01:43 | +14:16 | ||
22 | 2434 | Timo Ronkainen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 1:03:15 | +15:48 | ||
23 | 2415 | Seppo Lappalainen | Liperin Taimi | 1:03:22 | +15:55 | ||
24 | 2440 | Keijo Tarvonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 1:03:37 | +16:10 | ||
25 | 2395 | Jorma Aherto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:04:30 | +17:03 | ||
26 | 2407 | Risto Höglund | Olavin Rasti | 1:04:51 | +17:24 | ||
27 | 2422 | Eero Nevalainen | Pihkaniskat | 1:05:11 | +17:44 | ||
28 | 2447 | Jarmo Juntunen | Rasti-Hyry | 1:06:05 | +18:38 | ||
29 | 2396 | Timo Ahlroth | Turengin Sarastus | 1:06:51 | +19:24 | ||
30 | 2399 | Sven Eriksson | Gamlakarleby IF | 1:07:58 | +20:31 | ||
31 | 2414 | Peter Kronholm | IF Brahe | 1:10:58 | +23:31 | ||
32 | 2446 | Tarmo Uusitalo | Pellon Ponsi | 1:11:04 | +23:37 | ||
33 | 2443 | Touko Tuomola | Rasti 88 | 1:11:21 | +23:54 | ||
34 | 2444 | Esa Turunen | Lapin Veikot | 1:12:03 | +24:36 | ||
35 | 2421 | Erkki Mäki | Epilän Esa | 1:12:05 | +24:38 | ||
36 | 2445 | Esko Töykkälä | Lammin Säkiä | 1:12:13 | +24:46 | ||
37 | 2428 | Pekka Pietilä | Kangasala SK | 1:12:47 | +25:20 | ||
38 | 2436 | Tauno Suominen | Järvenpään Palo | 1:12:59 | +25:32 | ||
39 | 2453 | Pauli Vilminko | Sinkki-Sepot | 1:13:52 | +26:25 | ||
40 | 2412 | Heikki Koskinen | Hauhon Sisu | 1:16:00 | +28:33 | ||
41 | 2425 | Taisto Nieminen | Paimion Rasti | 1:17:18 | +29:51 | ||
42 | 2432 | Veikko Repo | Kajaanin Kuohu | 1:18:18 | +30:51 | ||
43 | 2397 | Kai Antell | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:19:10 | +31:43 | ||
44 | 2423 | Ilkka Niemi | Espoon Suunta | 1:19:32 | +32:05 | ||
45 | 2437 | Antti Suonpää | MS Parma | 1:20:15 | +32:48 | ||
46 | 2439 | Juhani Tarvainen | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 1:22:51 | +35:24 | ||
47 | 2416 | Ville Laukka | Raisu Lumous | 1:25:20 | +37:53 | ||
48 | 2417 | Harri Lukander | RastiPiikkiö | 1:25:44 | +38:17 | ||
49 | 2427 | Staffan Pettersson | Lynx | 1:35:13 | +47:46 | ||
50 | 2413 | Håkan Kronberg | IF Femman | 1:38:10 | +50:43 | ||
2420 | Terho Mehto | Rajamäen Rykmentti | ei läht. | ||||
2408 | Tore Högnäs | IF Brahe | hylätty | ||||
2454 | Antti Välikangas | Iisu | keskeytti |