Lähtöaika | 6,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tapio Tahkola | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 47:27 | ||
2. | Seppo Keltamäki | Ylä-Savon Rasti | 12:00:00 | 49:18 | ||
3. | Matti Hautala | Oulun NMKY | 12:00:00 | 49:35 | ||
4. | Matti Jokinen | Turun Visat | 12:00:00 | 51:59 | ||
5. | Arhi Tervo | Oulun NMKY | 12:00:00 | 52:04 | ||
6. | Mikko Kanniainen | Kuhmon Peurat | 12:00:00 | 52:35 | ||
7. | Vesa Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 53:21 | ||
8. | Hannu Matikainen | Rastiketut | 12:00:00 | 53:23 | ||
9. | Rauli Helkkula | Turun Metsänkävijät | 12:00:00 | 53:47 | ||
10. | Markku Piironen | Kalevan Rasti | 12:00:00 | 54:24 | ||
11. | Arto Etu-Huitti | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 58:35 | ||
12. | Tapio Halme | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 58:39 | ||
13. | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | Kuortaneen Kunto | 12:00:00 | 58:56 | ||
14. | Lassi Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 59:20 | ||
15. | Markku Rummukainen | Liperin Taimi | 12:00:00 | 59:32 | ||
16. | Ari Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:00:00 | 59:56 | ||
17. | Aulis Rantala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:00:05 | ||
18. | Martti Anttila | Kajaanin Kuohu | 12:00:00 | 1:00:45 | ||
19. | Raimo Piirainen | Kajaanin Kuohu | 12:00:00 | 1:01:15 | ||
20. | Arto Härkönen | Kajaanin Kuohu | 12:00:00 | 1:01:23 | ||
21. | Markku Heikka | Oulun NMKY | 12:00:00 | 1:01:43 | ||
22. | Timo Ronkainen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:03:15 | ||
23. | Seppo Lappalainen | Liperin Taimi | 12:00:00 | 1:03:22 | ||
24. | Keijo Tarvonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 12:00:00 | 1:03:37 | ||
25. | Jorma Aherto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:04:30 | ||
26. | Risto Höglund | Olavin Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:04:51 | ||
27. | Eero Nevalainen | Pihkaniskat | 12:00:00 | 1:05:11 | ||
28. | Jarmo Juntunen | Rasti-Hyry | 12:00:00 | 1:06:05 | ||
29. | Timo Ahlroth | Turengin Sarastus | 12:00:00 | 1:06:51 | ||
30. | Sven Eriksson | Gamlakarleby IF | 12:00:00 | 1:07:58 | ||
31. | Peter Kronholm | IF Brahe | 12:00:00 | 1:10:58 | ||
32. | Tarmo Uusitalo | Pellon Ponsi | 12:00:00 | 1:11:04 | ||
33. | Touko Tuomola | Rasti 88 | 12:00:00 | 1:11:21 | ||
34. | Esa Turunen | Lapin Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:12:03 | ||
35. | Erkki Mäki | Epilän Esa | 12:00:00 | 1:12:05 | ||
36. | Esko Töykkälä | Lammin Säkiä | 12:00:00 | 1:12:13 | ||
37. | Pekka Pietilä | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 1:12:47 | ||
38. | Tauno Suominen | Järvenpään Palo | 12:00:00 | 1:12:59 | ||
39. | Pauli Vilminko | Sinkki-Sepot | 12:00:00 | 1:13:52 | ||
40. | Heikki Koskinen | Hauhon Sisu | 12:00:00 | 1:16:00 | ||
41. | Taisto Nieminen | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:17:18 | ||
42. | Veikko Repo | Kajaanin Kuohu | 12:00:00 | 1:18:18 | ||
43. | Kai Antell | Keravan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:19:10 | ||
44. | Ilkka Niemi | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:19:32 | ||
45. | Antti Suonpää | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 1:20:15 | ||
46. | Juhani Tarvainen | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 12:00:00 | 1:22:51 | ||
47. | Ville Laukka | Raisu Lumous | 12:00:00 | 1:25:20 | ||
48. | Harri Lukander | RastiPiikkiö | 12:00:00 | 1:25:44 | ||
49. | Staffan Pettersson | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 1:35:13 | ||
50. | Håkan Kronberg | IF Femman | 12:00:00 | 1:38:10 | ||
Tore Högnäs | IF Brahe | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Antti Välikangas | Iisu | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | |||
Terho Mehto | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |