Lähtöaika | 3,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sirkka Ketola | Saarijärven Pullistus | 12:00:00 | 36:47 | ||
2. | Anneli Rajaniemi | Oulaisten Taru | 12:00:00 | 40:04 | ||
3. | Lea Putkonen | SK Pohjantähti | 12:00:00 | 42:06 | ||
4. | Maria-Leena Törrö | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:00:00 | 44:31 | ||
5. | Kaija Lähdekorpi | IF Femman | 12:00:00 | 45:06 | ||
6. | Maarit Jääskeläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 46:38 | ||
7. | Kaisu Hellström | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 46:58 | ||
8. | Marketta Juujärvi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 47:29 | ||
9. | Ritva Erkinheimo | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 47:59 | ||
10. | Liisa Sundberg | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 48:37 | ||
11. | Irja Petterqvist | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 12:00:00 | 49:25 | ||
12. | Marja-Terttu Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:00:00 | 51:10 | ||
13. | Helvi Keränen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 51:47 | ||
14. | Kate Rantala | Karkki-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 51:53 | ||
15. | Sirpa Lakanen | Delta | 12:00:00 | 52:30 | ||
16. | Irja Mykkänen | Siilin Rasti | 12:00:00 | 52:48 | ||
17. | Paula Honkavaara | Delta | 12:00:00 | 53:16 | ||
18. | Maija Pelkonen | Oulunsalon Vasama | 12:00:00 | 57:16 | ||
19. | Ritva Makkula | Turengin Sarastus | 12:00:00 | 58:10 | ||
20. | Kaija Hakaniemi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 58:22 | ||
21. | Ritva Liitola | RastiPiikkiö | 12:00:00 | 58:42 | ||
22. | Lisbeth Damsgaard | Sölleröd OK | DEN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:31 | |
23. | Tuula Havia | Maarian Mahti | 12:00:00 | 1:03:00 | ||
24. | Ulla Lindqvist | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:05:16 | ||
25. | Pirjo Valkonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | 12:00:00 | 1:06:41 | ||
26. | Marja-Leena Nokelainen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 12:00:00 | 1:07:54 | ||
27. | Päivi Sorri | Päijät-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:11:38 | ||
28. | Riitta Niinioja | Kalevan Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:12:03 | ||
29. | Leena Valkonen | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 1:13:40 | ||
30. | Mariitta Mäntylä | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 12:00:00 | 1:15:05 | ||
31. | Marja Matila | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:15:39 | ||
32. | Aino Lainkari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:17:42 | ||
33. | Hilkka Peltola | Suunta Jurva | 12:00:00 | 1:18:00 | ||
34. | Ritva Häikiö | Vaalan Karhu | 12:00:00 | 1:19:07 | ||
35. | Kirsi Haglund | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 12:00:00 | 1:20:52 | ||
Raija Tervo-Pellikka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Leena Holck | Muonion Tunturi-Veikot | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | |||
Tuula Hautala | Oulun NMKY | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Mirja-Liisa Sulander | Epilän Esa | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |