1 | 3404 | Saana Sivill | Suunta Jyväskylä | 37:21 | |||
2 | 3409 | Annika Vaara | Oulaisten Taru | 38:15 | +54 | ||
3 | 3386 | Eveliina Muukkonen | MS Parma | 38:28 | +1:07 | ||
4 | 3383 | Kaisu Martinmäki | SK Pohjantähti | 40:05 | +2:44 | ||
5 | 3394 | Hanna-Riikka Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 40:21 | +3:00 | ||
3374 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | Kangasala SK | 40:21 | +3:00 | |||
7 | 3382 | Mirkka Maisila | Hauhon Sisu | 42:37 | +5:16 | ||
8 | 3365 | Elina Erkkilä | Lapuan Virkiä | 42:39 | +5:18 | ||
9 | 3396 | Iida Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 44:26 | +7:05 | ||
10 | 3389 | Maarit Nummi | Laitasaaren Veto | 44:29 | +7:08 | ||
11 | 3393 | Sanna Palomäki | Lapuan Virkiä | 44:36 | +7:15 | ||
12 | 3417 | Tanja Viskari | Delta | 45:23 | +8:02 | ||
13 | 3418 | Hanna Väätäinen | Iisalmen Visa | 46:06 | +8:45 | ||
14 | 3395 | Paula Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 46:14 | +8:53 | ||
15 | 3378 | Niina Laininen | Siilin Rasti | 46:48 | +9:27 | ||
16 | 3366 | Annemari Heikkinen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 47:10 | +9:49 | ||
17 | 3408 | Erika Uotila | Koovee | 48:06 | +10:45 | ||
18 | 3368 | Salla Hirvonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 50:20 | +12:59 | ||
19 | 3376 | Miia Juote | Someron Esa | 51:39 | +14:18 | ||
20 | 3391 | Carina Nyberg | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 52:41 | +15:20 | ||
21 | 3405 | Johanna Tiitto | RasTiimi | 52:57 | +15:36 | ||
22 | 3379 | Mari Laurinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 53:18 | +15:57 | ||
23 | 3384 | Outi Matila | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 54:00 | +16:39 | ||
24 | 3373 | Anu Imberg | Rastikarhut | 54:45 | +17:24 | ||
25 | 3380 | Leena Lehtoranta | Vehkalahden Veikot | 55:19 | +17:58 | ||
26 | 3369 | Auli Huuskonen | Rasti E4 | 56:18 | +18:57 | ||
27 | 3406 | Katariina Tiitto | RasTiimi | 56:50 | +19:29 | ||
28 | 3377 | Sanna Koivusalo | Rastikarhut | 58:20 | +20:59 | ||
29 | 3397 | Jenni Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | 1:00:00 | +22:39 | ||
30 | 3370 | Johanna Hyvönen | SK Pohjantähti | 1:00:36 | +23:15 | ||
31 | 3401 | Elina Rusanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:00:44 | +23:23 | ||
32 | 3403 | Jaana Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | 1:02:13 | +24:52 | ||
33 | 3416 | Frida Wickholm | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 1:02:32 | +25:11 | ||
34 | 3387 | Veera Mäkitalo | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:02:56 | +25:35 | ||
35 | 3381 | Riikka Lindberg | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 1:03:21 | +26:00 | ||
36 | 3400 | Mari Reinivuo-Kenttä | OK77 | 1:03:29 | +26:08 | ||
37 | 3367 | Hanna Hemminki | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 1:03:36 | +26:15 | ||
38 | 3385 | Salome Meier | OLG Rymenzburg/Kakowa | SUI | 1:04:45 | +27:24 | |
39 | 3375 | Elina Juote | Someron Esa | 1:06:37 | +29:16 | ||
40 | 3371 | Mirva Ylennysmäki | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:10:48 | +33:27 | ||
41 | 3388 | Suvi Niemi | Espoon Suunta | 1:14:49 | +37:28 |