Lähtöaika | 4,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maaret Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 33:06 | ||
2. | Hanna-Riikka Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 35:52 | ||
3. | Saana Sivill | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 36:06 | ||
4. | Sanna Palomäki | Lapuan Virkiä | 12:00:00 | 36:24 | ||
5. | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 36:44 | ||
6. | Eveliina Muukkonen | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 36:53 | ||
7. | Annika Vaara | Oulaisten Taru | 12:00:00 | 37:24 | ||
8. | Kaisu Martinmäki | SK Pohjantähti | 12:00:00 | 37:31 | ||
9. | Erika Uotila | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 38:29 | ||
10. | Niina Laininen | Siilin Rasti | 12:00:00 | 40:19 | ||
11. | Mirkka Maisila | Hauhon Sisu | 12:00:00 | 40:31 | ||
12. | Elina Erkkilä | Lapuan Virkiä | 12:00:00 | 40:35 | ||
13. | Tanja Viskari | Delta | 12:00:00 | 41:30 | ||
14. | Leena Lehtoranta | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | 43:00 | ||
15. | Riikka Lindberg | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 12:00:00 | 43:49 | ||
16. | Sanna Koivusalo | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 44:40 | ||
17. | Jenni Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 45:55 | ||
18. | Paula Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 46:58 | ||
19. | Maarit Nummi | Laitasaaren Veto | 12:00:00 | 47:18 | ||
20. | Jaana Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 47:31 | ||
21. | Auli Huuskonen | Rasti E4 | 12:00:00 | 48:10 | ||
22. | Hanna Väätäinen | Iisalmen Visa | 12:00:00 | 48:19 | ||
23. | Annemari Heikkinen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 48:24 | ||
24. | Anu Imberg | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 50:06 | ||
25. | Miia Juote | Someron Esa | 12:00:00 | 50:28 | ||
26. | Mari Laurinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 50:35 | ||
27. | Hanna Hemminki | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 12:00:00 | 50:52 | ||
28. | Iida Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 51:07 | ||
29. | Elina Rusanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 51:28 | ||
30. | Frida Wickholm | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 12:00:00 | 51:39 | ||
31. | Johanna Tiitto | RasTiimi | 12:00:00 | 51:46 | ||
32. | Katariina Tiitto | RasTiimi | 12:00:00 | 52:37 | ||
33. | Melina Nurmikumpu | Koskelankylän Riento | 12:00:00 | 53:37 | ||
34. | Outi Matila | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 12:00:00 | 54:06 | ||
35. | Carina Nyberg | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 12:00:00 | 55:59 | ||
36. | Mari Reinivuo-Kenttä | OK77 | 12:00:00 | 56:23 | ||
37. | Salome Meier | OLG Rymenzburg/Kakowa | SUI | 12:00:00 | 56:30 | |
38. | Veera Mäkitalo | Kauhajoen Karhu | 12:00:00 | 57:40 | ||
39. | Suvi Niemi | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 59:32 | ||
40. | Elina Juote | Someron Esa | 12:00:00 | 1:04:11 | ||
41. | Mirva Ylennysmäki | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 12:00:00 | 1:07:13 | ||
Salla Hirvonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Jana Vicari | unitas malcantone | SUI | 12:00:00 | hylätty | ||
Katja Rajaniemi | Oulaisten Taru | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Minna Häyrinen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |