Lähtöaika | 4,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Henna Skog | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 43:20 | ||
2. | Suvi Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | 12:00:00 | 46:52 | ||
3. | Eliisa Alatalo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 47:38 | ||
4. | Henna Saarinen | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 47:48 | ||
5. | Suvi Oikarinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 48:10 | ||
6. | Anna Kerkkonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 48:11 | ||
7. | Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 48:23 | ||
8. | Anniina Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 48:40 | ||
9. | Carita Fredriksson | SK Pohjantähti | 12:00:00 | 49:19 | ||
10. | Lilja Österman | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 49:22 | ||
11. | Venla Heikkilä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 49:28 | ||
12. | Marjo Bergman | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 50:04 | ||
13. | Laura Sinisalo | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 50:29 | ||
14. | Milla Maijala | Lapin Veikot | 12:00:00 | 51:07 | ||
15. | Amanda Uusitalo | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 52:23 | ||
16. | Emilia Rantanen | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 54:14 | ||
17. | Mira Räisänen | Saloisten Reipas | 12:00:00 | 54:50 | ||
18. | Pinja Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | 12:00:00 | 55:21 | ||
19. | Ruut Kanko | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 55:49 | ||
20. | Julia Hirvikoski | Siikaisten Sisu | 12:00:00 | 56:16 | ||
21. | Emilia Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 56:23 | ||
22. | Katja Heinjoki | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 56:35 | ||
23. | Inka Komonen | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 56:44 | ||
24. | Laura Mänkärlä | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 57:02 | ||
25. | Agneta Boxström | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 12:00:00 | 57:20 | ||
26. | Tiia Ylikangas | Himangan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 57:57 | ||
27. | Annika Sinkkonen | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 58:01 | ||
28. | Elina Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 58:10 | ||
29. | Ida Kujansuu | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 58:12 | ||
30. | Elin Sund | IF Femman | 12:00:00 | 1:00:25 | ||
31. | Milla Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 1:00:40 | ||
32. | Maria Kontoniemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 1:01:14 | ||
33. | Laura Neuvonen | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:01:33 | ||
34. | Iina Santamäki | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 1:02:31 | ||
35. | Iida Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:03:19 | ||
36. | Anni Partanen | Rasti-Hyry | 12:00:00 | 1:03:28 | ||
37. | Minna Närhi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:06:05 | ||
38. | Krista Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:06:14 | ||
39. | Mia Lindroth | Asikkalan Raikas | 12:00:00 | 1:08:32 | ||
40. | Siiri Itkonen | Lapin Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:11:08 | ||
41. | Sofia Penger | Pargas IF | 12:00:00 | 1:16:23 | ||
42. | Minttu Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | 12:00:00 | 1:17:28 | ||
43. | Henna Jylhä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:19:54 | ||
Anniina Kössi | Lapuan Virkiä | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Ruska Saarela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Petra Huttunen | Koovee | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
vacant | vac | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |