Lähtöaika | 5,3 km |
7,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Otto Simosas | Porvoo | 12:00:00 | 33:36 (3) | 44:19 | ||
2. | Miika Suominen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 33:18 (1) | 44:47 | ||
3. | Mikko Huhtinen | Turku | 12:00:00 | 33:57 (4) | 44:50 | ||
4. | Tobias Henriksson | Vöyri-Maksamaa | 12:00:00 | 34:31 (5) | 45:50 | ||
5. | Sami Hämäläinen | Turku | 12:00:00 | 33:18 (1) | 46:25 | ||
6. | Miika Arvola | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 35:04 (8) | 46:57 | ||
7. | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 35:28 (9) | 47:28 | ||
8. | Janne Nieminen | Turku | 12:00:00 | 48:25 | |||
9. | Toni Saari | Hankasalmi | 12:00:00 | 35:54 (10) | 48:39 | ||
10. | Antti Honkimaa | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 34:51 (7) | 48:54 | ||
11. | Severi Kymäläinen | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 35:58 (11) | 48:59 | ||
12. | Matti Saari | Turku | 12:00:00 | 37:26 (12) | 49:54 | ||
13. | Jesse Laukkarinen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 34:33 (6) | 50:08 | ||
14. | Pyry Huhtanen | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 37:58 (16) | 50:14 | ||
15. | Joona Viholainen | Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 37:32 (13) | 50:50 | ||
16. | Jussi Parkkinen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 37:50 (15) | 50:52 | ||
17. | Kare Kaskinen | Ulvila | 12:00:00 | 37:41 (14) | 51:09 | ||
18. | Martti Siikaluoma | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 39:50 (19) | 51:37 | ||
19. | Miika Laine | Kotka | 12:00:00 | 39:14 (18) | 52:04 | ||
20. | Roope Koskinen | Säkylä | 12:00:00 | 38:53 (17) | 52:49 | ||
21. | Lauri Linnainmaa | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 39:54 (20) | 53:14 | ||
22. | Teemu Pajunen | Mikkeli | 12:00:00 | 39:54 (20) | 55:20 | ||
23. | Juha Vartiainen | Orivesi | 12:00:00 | 40:12 (22) | 55:26 | ||
24. | Santeri Kössi | Kauhava | 12:00:00 | 43:00 (25) | 56:29 | ||
25. | Jesse Ukkola | Kuopio | 12:00:00 | 42:07 (23) | 56:39 | ||
26. | Janne Kuningas | Luumäki | 12:00:00 | 43:00 (25) | 56:56 | ||
27. | Patrick Kronberg | Mustasaari | 12:00:00 | 44:17 (29) | 57:01 | ||
28. | Fredrik Blomster | Sipoo | 12:00:00 | 43:58 (28) | 57:14 | ||
29. | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | Orimattila | 12:00:00 | 44:52 (31) | 58:09 | ||
30. | Henrikki Hakala | Kauhava | 12:00:00 | 42:46 (24) | 58:14 | ||
31. | Kalle Onnela | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 44:49 (30) | 58:27 | ||
32. | Otso Seppälä | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 43:26 (27) | 59:10 | ||
33. | Janne Matikainen | Seinäjoki | 12:00:00 | 46:02 (34) | 59:19 | ||
34. | Valtteri Patana | Laihia | 12:00:00 | 45:47 (33) | 59:35 | ||
35. | Eetu Summanen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 47:06 (35) | 1:01:11 | ||
36. | Simo Villanen | Imatra | 12:00:00 | 45:45 (32) | 1:02:09 | ||
37. | Aleksi Anttila | Iitti | 12:00:00 | 49:32 (36) | 1:04:17 | ||
38. | Jussi Kivelä | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 50:01 (38) | 1:04:58 | ||
39. | Max Mikander | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 49:34 (37) | 1:06:56 | ||
40. | Riku Siren | Hankasalmi | 12:00:00 | 50:37 (39) | 1:07:01 | ||
41. | Henri Kontoniemi | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 50:39 (40) | 1:07:02 | ||
42. | Mats Ahlnäs | Vöyri-Maksamaa | 12:00:00 | 52:28 (41) | 1:08:05 | ||
43. | Jussi Virnala | Jalasjärvi | 12:00:00 | 57:59 (43) | 1:13:47 | ||
44. | Eetu Nisula | Hämeenkyrö | 12:00:00 | 54:20 (42) | 1:14:45 | ||
45. | Tommi Leirimaa | Orimattila | 12:00:00 | 58:18 (44) | 1:16:42 | ||
46. | Ville Ukskoski | Perho | 12:00:00 | 1:02:51 (45) | 1:21:31 | ||
47. | Filip Nyholm | Porvoo | 12:00:00 | 1:04:35 (46) | 1:25:42 | ||
48. | Sami Kohvakka | Savonlinna | 12:00:00 | 1:27:38 (47) | 1:47:04 | ||
Tommi Reponen | Paimio | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Niklas Ahti | Espoo | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | ||||
vacant26 | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Janne Nyberg | Raasepori | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Markus Stolze | Tampere | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |