Lähtöaika | 3,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Juliaana Näsi | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 23:37 | ||
2. | Noora Koskinen | Säkylä | 12:00:00 | 23:48 | ||
3. | Krista Lahtinen | Nurmijärvi | 12:00:00 | 24:00 | ||
4. | Riikka Haltia | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 24:15 | ||
5. | Ella-Noora Rahkola | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 24:24 | ||
6. | Janika Puikkonen | Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 24:30 | ||
7. | Emilia Riitaoja | Lavia | 12:00:00 | 24:41 | ||
8. | Roosa Metsola | Pyhtää | 12:00:00 | 24:57 | ||
9. | Sanni Alatalo | Ylöjärvi | 12:00:00 | 25:25 | ||
10. | Siiri Hämäläinen | Kangasala | 12:00:00 | 25:36 | ||
11. | Iina Heikkinen | Muhos | 12:00:00 | 25:47 | ||
12. | Moona Lehtola | Kangasala | 12:00:00 | 26:08 | ||
13. | Sanna-Mari Purola | Alajärvi | 12:00:00 | 26:12 | ||
14. | Anni Valtonen | Nousiainen | 12:00:00 | 26:20 | ||
15. | Aurora Näsi | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 26:21 | ||
16. | Iita Pulkkinen | Mikkeli | 12:00:00 | 26:25 | ||
17. | Milla Rajala | Lapua | 12:00:00 | 27:25 | ||
18. | Iiris Taubert | Lempäälä | 12:00:00 | 27:46 | ||
19. | Alisa Laitinen | Mikkeli | 12:00:00 | 27:55 | ||
20. | Laura Holmberg | Ulvila | 12:00:00 | 27:57 | ||
21. | Reetta Pakkanen | Hamina | 12:00:00 | 28:15 | ||
22. | Miisa-Maria Leinonen | Pyhtää | 12:00:00 | 28:23 | ||
23. | Maiju Oksanen | Ikaalinen | 12:00:00 | 28:40 | ||
24. | Veera Ahola | Vaasa | 12:00:00 | 29:30 | ||
25. | Kia-Lotta Hirvonen | Orimattila | 12:00:00 | 30:21 | ||
26. | Laura Jerkku | Turku | 12:00:00 | 30:22 | ||
27. | Erika Tonteri | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | 30:30 | ||
28. | Henna Yliluikki | Somero | 12:00:00 | 30:36 | ||
29. | Hanne-Line Ekström | Turku | 12:00:00 | 30:54 | ||
30. | Alexandra Enlund | Mustasaari | 12:00:00 | 31:30 | ||
31. | Milja Heikkilä | Hämeenlinna | 12:00:00 | 31:57 | ||
32. | Camilla Fingerroos | Paimio | 12:00:00 | 31:59 | ||
33. | Selja Kaartinen | Salo | 12:00:00 | 32:09 | ||
34. | Maija Vasanen | Lavia | 12:00:00 | 32:17 | ||
35. | Pihla Pasanen | Seinäjoki | 12:00:00 | 32:30 | ||
36. | Helena Hankonen | Mäntsälä | 12:00:00 | 33:02 | ||
37. | Emma Pukki | Luumäki | 12:00:00 | 33:17 | ||
38. | Lotta Ketola | Lapua | 12:00:00 | 33:20 | ||
39. | Anna Kuronen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 33:39 | ||
40. | Anna Virtanen | Hämeenlinna | 12:00:00 | 33:42 | ||
41. | Anni Malinen | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | 33:45 | ||
42. | Nea Isolähteenmäki | Sastamala | 12:00:00 | 33:47 | ||
43. | Saara Siren | Nokia | 12:00:00 | 33:52 | ||
44. | Johanna Paasi | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 34:34 | ||
45. | Petra Heinjoki | Jämsä | 12:00:00 | 34:47 | ||
46. | Sanni Romu | Somero | 12:00:00 | 34:54 | ||
47. | Katariina Rajala | Ulvila | 12:00:00 | 35:07 | ||
48. | Emmi Latvala | Alajärvi | 12:00:00 | 35:16 | ||
49. | Enni Jalava | Uusikaupunki | 12:00:00 | 35:34 | ||
50. | Kaisa Hankala | Ikaalinen | 12:00:00 | 35:41 | ||
51. | Roosa Hyvärinen | Orimattila | 12:00:00 | 35:44 | ||
52. | Emmi Hiltunen | Merikarvia | 12:00:00 | 35:52 | ||
53. | Anni Kivilaakso | Kirkkonummi | 12:00:00 | 36:44 | ||
54. | Elsi Pöllänen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 37:31 | ||
55. | Venla Kinnala | Kaarina | 12:00:00 | 38:15 | ||
56. | Erika Reijonen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 38:27 | ||
57. | Eveliina Nurmi | Alavus | 12:00:00 | 38:32 | ||
57. | Anni Mäki-Reinikka | Kauhajoki | 12:00:00 | 38:32 | ||
59. | Nella Laurikkala | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 39:41 | ||
60. | Sara Mäkelä | Hämeenkyrö | 12:00:00 | 40:01 | ||
61. | Iida Varmavuo | Nurmijärvi | 12:00:00 | 40:10 | ||
62. | Iida Mäntylä | Evijärvi | 12:00:00 | 41:56 | ||
62. | Sanna Rantala | Lavia | 12:00:00 | 41:56 | ||
64. | Inka Salonen | Nurmijärvi | 12:00:00 | 41:59 | ||
65. | Anri Pohjonen | Ikaalinen | 12:00:00 | 42:27 | ||
66. | Laura Nieminen | Kärkölä | 12:00:00 | 42:51 | ||
67. | Tiia Niemelä | Keuruu | 12:00:00 | 43:23 | ||
68. | Inna Antikainen | Naantali | 12:00:00 | 43:47 | ||
69. | Hilla Toivanen | Nokia | 12:00:00 | 44:28 | ||
70. | Jessi Mäkinen | Lieto | 12:00:00 | 44:43 | ||
71. | Venla Mähönen | Kankaanpää | 12:00:00 | 45:15 | ||
72. | Elina Rauma | Kaustinen | 12:00:00 | 49:16 | ||
73. | Aino Hirvikoski | Siikainen | 12:00:00 | 51:29 | ||
74. | Laura Ukkonen | Naantali | 12:00:00 | 51:42 | ||
75. | Janina Saaristo | Rauma | 12:00:00 | 52:20 | ||
76. | Henriikka Härmä | Ikaalinen | 12:00:00 | 53:54 | ||
77. | Marikki Nygård | Kuopio | 12:00:00 | 54:03 | ||
78. | Heli Koskiniemi | Honkajoki | 12:00:00 | 55:14 | ||
79. | Veera Korteniemi | Pello | 12:00:00 | 58:03 | ||
80. | Petra Pienimäki | Töysä | 12:00:00 | 59:07 | ||
81. | Sara Pyykkö | Juupajoki | 12:00:00 | 59:11 | ||
82. | Jessica Kuntola | Kurikka | 12:00:00 | 1:00:29 | ||
83. | Venla-Lyydia Raivio | Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 1:00:59 | ||
84. | Ella Jurvakainen | Kiiminki | 12:00:00 | 1:03:53 | ||
85. | Oona Taivalmäki | Ikaalinen | 12:00:00 | 1:08:25 | ||
Emma Muhonen | Vaasa | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Erika Kaustinen | Kalajoki | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Henrietta Varhi | Nokia | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
vacant41 | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
vacant42 | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Laura Hölttä | Hyvinkää | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Aino Prittinen | Hämeenlinna | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |