KiipFIT Maastopuolimaraton 31.07.2010

N

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
21,1 km
 
1.   Ida-Maria Leivo Turun Urheiluliitto    13:00:00   1:40:46  
2.   Sari Ketonen Janakkalan Jana    13:00:00   1:51:16  
3.   Susanna Rantala Karkki-Rasti    13:00:00   1:54:22  
4.   Eliisa Särkinen Hämeenlinna    13:00:00   1:54:38  
5.   Ainokaisa Kostamo Hämeenlinnan Tennisseura    13:00:00   1:55:06  
6.   Silja Salo Kerava    13:00:00   1:56:19  
7.   Sanni Rantala Janakkalan Jana    13:00:00   1:57:52  
8.   anu männikkö Lahti    13:00:00   1:59:47  
9.   Kirsi Vesterinen Hyvinkään Rasti    13:00:00   2:00:21  
10.   Susanna Karppi Laihian Luja    13:00:00   2:04:19  
11.   Virpi Jonson Espoo    13:00:00   2:06:02  
12.   Marjo-Riitta Toivari Lappeenranta    13:00:00   2:08:07  
13.   Maaret Viskari Hämeenlinna    13:00:00   2:09:33  
14.   Taija Miettinen Janakkalan kunta    13:00:00   2:12:20  
15.   Mia Koskinen Hämeenlinna    13:00:00   2:15:51  
16.   Mia Nikla Vantaa    13:00:00   2:16:40  
17.   Outi Kaarnakoski Hämeenlinna    13:00:00   2:17:48  
18.   Linda Dalbom Raisio    13:00:00   2:22:24  
19.   Paula Koskela Janakkala    13:00:00   2:22:58  
20.   Sanna Eloranta Janakkala    13:00:00   2:25:23  
20.   Päivi Varonen Tervakoski    13:00:00   2:25:23  
22.   Irina Röynä Janakkala    13:00:00   2:26:33  
23.   Heli Udd Helsinki    13:00:00   2:26:45  
24.   Birgitta Kuusijoensuu Turengin Apteekki    13:00:00   2:28:58  
25.   Karoliina Turppo ESV    13:00:00   2:32:55  
26.   Niina Koivisto Espoo    13:00:00   2:35:06  
27.   Inka Helén Hämeenlinna    13:00:00   2:36:38  
28.   Jenni Ikonen Tervakoski    13:00:00   2:37:17  
29.   Katariina Siren Suomen Urheiluhierojaopisto    13:00:00   2:38:56  
30.   Katja Virta Hämeenlinna    13:00:00   2:42:31  
31.   Pauliina Niskanen Hämeenlinna    13:00:00   2:43:16  
32.   Maria Ahonen Suomen Urheiluhierojaopisto    13:00:00   2:44:51  
33.   Anna Sell Suomen Urheiluhierojaopisto    13:00:00   2:45:19  
34.   Johanna Savulahti Riihimäki    13:00:00   2:47:48  
35.   Heidi Ruuth Helsinki    13:00:00   2:49:08  
36.   Jessica Holmberg Suomen Urheiluhierojaopisto    13:00:00   2:54:11  
37.   Maria Kärkkäinen Suomen Urheiluhierojaopisto    13:00:00   2:54:53  
38.   Anne Liikanen Helsinki    13:00:00   2:55:05  
39.   Pia Kärkäs Oulu    13:00:00   2:55:53  
40.   Jaana Koski Janakkala    13:00:00   3:01:27  
41.   Kirsi Ihamäki Turengin Apteekki    13:00:00   3:16:34  
42.   Sari Tammilehto Turengin Apteekki    13:00:00   3:16:35  
43.   Katja Pirttioja Janakkala    13:00:00   3:42:02  
44.   Anniina Malin Turengin Apteekki    13:00:00   4:01:47  
   Maikki Prusila Lahti    13:00:00   keskeytti  
   Sari Äkräs Janakkalan kunta    13:00:00   ei läht.  
   Piia Vilmunen Hämeenlinna    13:00:00   ei läht.  
   Laura Suominen Eura    13:00:00   ei läht.  
   Taija Miettinen Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot    13:00:00   ei läht.  
   Katja Kyttänen Pöllönen Oy    13:00:00   ei läht.  
   Susannna Holm Helsinki    13:00:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English