(7,5+7,5+7,5)
1 | 8 | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 2:24:55 | |||
1 Lauri Vuorinen | 50:26 | 2. | |||||
2 Jarno Käyhkö | (48:13) | 1:38:39 | 2. | ||||
3 Janne Weckman | (46:16) | 2:24:55 | 1. | ||||
2 | 1 | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 2:33:15 | |||
1 Juha Hyyryläinen | 47:35 | 1. | |||||
2 Olli-Jussi Korpinen | (46:14) | 1:33:49 | 1. | ||||
3 Patrik Väisänen | (59:26) | 2:33:15 | 2. | ||||
3 | 7 | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 2:41:10 | |||
1 Lauri Nenonen | 50:34 | 3. | |||||
2 Heikki Nenonen | (59:58) | 1:50:32 | 4. | ||||
3 Tuomas Kotro | (50:38) | 2:41:10 | 3. | ||||
4 | 3 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | FIN | 2:53:56 | |||
1 Tero Ojala | 1:00:41 | 7. | |||||
2 Ossi Karvonen | (55:00) | 1:55:41 | 6. | ||||
3 Jarno Kiintola | (58:15) | 2:53:56 | 4. | ||||
5 | 2 | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 2:55:21 | |||
1 Aki Myllärinen | 53:46 | 5. | |||||
2 Jarkko Kaplas | (57:52) | 1:51:38 | 5. | ||||
3 Antti Heinola | (1:03:43) | 2:55:21 | 5. | ||||
6 | 5 | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 3:27:46 | |||
1 Janne Kuningas | 1:11:28 | 8. | |||||
2 Panu Ovaska | (1:12:49) | 2:24:17 | 8. | ||||
3 Vesa Ovaska | (1:03:29) | 3:27:46 | 6. | ||||
7 | 10 | SK Vuoksi 2 | FIN | 3:29:42 | |||
1 Simo Villanen | 1:00:29 | 6. | |||||
2 Lauri Similä | (1:00:46) | 2:01:15 | 7. | ||||
3 Masa Juutilainen | (1:28:27) | 3:29:42 | 7. | ||||
- | 51 | Lappeen Riento | FIN | keskeytti | |||
1 Joonas Korpela | 35:51 | 4. | |||||
2 Mikko Ryytty | (31:55) | 1:07:46 | 4. | ||||
3 | ei läht. | ||||||
- | 9 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 | FIN | hylätty | |||
1 Pasi Asikainen | hylätty | ||||||
2 Janne Kansonen | - | ||||||
3 Jari Kansonen | - | ||||||
- | 4 | Lappeen Riento | FIN | keskeytti | |||
1 Jussi Taussi | 51:20 | 4. | |||||
2 Kari-Veli Niemi | (58:51) | 1:50:11 | 3. | ||||
3 Tero Väisänen | keskeytti |
(5,6+5,6+5,6)
1 | 16 | Sippurasti | FIN | 2:04:25 | |||
1 Tomi Kurhinen | 40:19 | 1. | |||||
2 Petri Kotro | (38:59) | 1:19:18 | 1. | ||||
3 Tero Suutari | (45:07) | 2:04:25 | 1. | ||||
2 | 17 | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 2:05:42 | |||
1 Juha Similä | 40:53 | 2. | |||||
2 Anssi Juutilainen | (42:38) | 1:23:31 | 2. | ||||
3 Mika Tonder | (42:11) | 2:05:42 | 2. | ||||
3 | 11 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:20:56 | |||
1 Timo Hyppänen | 40:54 | 3. | |||||
2 Timo Pirtilä | (46:33) | 1:27:27 | 3. | ||||
3 Eero Koskivirta | (53:29) | 2:20:56 | 3. | ||||
4 | 12 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | FIN | 2:30:38 | |||
1 Jarkko Tynys | 46:14 | 6. | |||||
2 Tommi Salminen | (1:01:15) | 1:47:29 | 6. | ||||
3 Pekka Nurminen | (43:09) | 2:30:38 | 4. | ||||
5 | 15 | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 2:31:14 | |||
1 Vesa Tielinen | 42:13 | 4. | |||||
2 Heikki Ovaska | (55:23) | 1:37:36 | 5. | ||||
3 Lassi Hirvikallio | (53:38) | 2:31:14 | 5. | ||||
6 | 18 | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 2:31:51 | |||
1 Simo Suutari | 50:33 | 9. | |||||
2 Sauli Ojala | (1:01:45) | 1:52:18 | 8. | ||||
3 Jarkko Heikkinen | (39:33) | 2:31:51 | 6. | ||||
7 | 13 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | FIN | 2:40:57 | |||
1 Mika Elo | 45:38 | 5. | |||||
2 Jari Parviainen | (51:54) | 1:37:32 | 4. | ||||
3 Ari Hietanen | (1:03:25) | 2:40:57 | 7. | ||||
8 | 19 | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 2:50:12 | |||
1 Jukka Peltonen | 47:08 | 7. | |||||
2 Juha Ruokonen | (1:05:05) | 1:52:13 | 7. | ||||
3 Esa Korpela | (57:59) | 2:50:12 | 8. | ||||
- | 6 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | keskeytti | |||
1 Markus Hakkarainen | 1:11:56 | 9. | |||||
2 Niko Herttuainen | (1:23:46) | 2:35:42 | 9. | ||||
3 vacant | ei läht. |
(4,5+4,5+4,5)
1 | 25 | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:39:52 | |||
1 Keijo Kattelus | 33:00 | 1. | |||||
2 Jarmo Lehto | (35:39) | 1:08:39 | 1. | ||||
3 Teuvo Töyrylä | (31:13) | 1:39:52 | 1. | ||||
2 | 21 | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 1:48:54 | |||
1 Ossi Laapas | 39:49 | 4. | |||||
2 Markku Pietikäinen | (35:16) | 1:15:05 | 2. | ||||
3 Vesa Venäläinen | (33:49) | 1:48:54 | 2. | ||||
3 | 23 | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:08:03 | |||
1 Ari Mäntynen | 37:22 | 3. | |||||
2 Pekka Marttonen | (44:07) | 1:21:29 | 3. | ||||
3 Kauko Salonen | (46:34) | 2:08:03 | 3. | ||||
4 | 22 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | FIN | 2:14:47 | |||
1 Eero Pasanen | 37:04 | 2. | |||||
2 Veikko Matikainen | (47:16) | 1:24:20 | 4. | ||||
3 Mikko Kekki | (50:27) | 2:14:47 | 4. | ||||
5 | 24 | Miehikkälän Vilkas | FIN | 2:27:02 | |||
1 Hannu Lavonen | 42:52 | 5. | |||||
2 Raimo Pakkanen | (54:58) | 1:37:50 | 5. | ||||
3 Johan Uusitalo | (49:12) | 2:27:02 | 5. |
(4,5+4,5+4,5)
1 | 31 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | FIN | 2:01:34 | |||
1 Töyrylä Hannu | 43:50 | 1. | |||||
2 Tuominen Seppo | (39:57) | 1:23:47 | 1. | ||||
3 Peltonen Heikki | (37:47) | 2:01:34 | 1. | ||||
2 | 33 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:16:56 | |||
1 Pekka Lindqvist | 44:57 | 3. | |||||
2 Vesa Herttuainen | (45:01) | 1:29:58 | 2. | ||||
3 Reijo Mouhu | (46:58) | 2:16:56 | 2. | ||||
3 | 36 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 2:25:15 | |||
1 Ossi Paukkunen | 44:48 | 2. | |||||
2 Jorma Pöyhiä | (48:11) | 1:32:59 | 3. | ||||
3 Matti Kyöstilä | (52:16) | 2:25:15 | 3. | ||||
4 | 35 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 | FIN | 2:31:10 | |||
1 Rossi Antero | 55:33 | 5. | |||||
2 Forsblom Lars | (43:49) | 1:39:22 | 4. | ||||
3 Reiman Hannu | (51:48) | 2:31:10 | 4. | ||||
5 | 34 | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 2:39:50 | |||
1 Urho Ryytty | 53:34 | 4. | |||||
2 Timo Tiira | (55:55) | 1:49:29 | 5. | ||||
3 Pertti Veijalainen | (50:21) | 2:39:50 | 5. | ||||
6 | 32 | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:10:05 | |||
1 Timo Kavakko | 55:59 | 6. | |||||
2 Mauno Rapo | (1:12:58) | 2:08:57 | 6. | ||||
3 Hannu Pönni | (1:01:08) | 3:10:05 | 6. |
(3,0+3,0+3,0)
1 | 43 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:40:57 | |||
1 Toivo Ryyppö | 35:53 | 1. | |||||
2 Matti Oikkonen | (31:51) | 1:07:44 | 1. | ||||
3 Tarmo Salmi | (33:13) | 1:40:57 | 1. | ||||
2 | 44 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 2:20:12 | |||
1 Kalevi Markku | 56:07 | 3. | |||||
2 Erkki Pulli | (46:22) | 1:42:29 | 3. | ||||
3 Paavo Pystynen | (37:43) | 2:20:12 | 2. | ||||
- | 14 | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | hylätty | |||
1 Kimmo Laine | 50:13 | 8. | |||||
2 Timo Väyrynen | hylätty | ||||||
3 Mika Kilpinen | - | ||||||
- | 42 | Lappeen Riento | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1 vacant | ei läht. | ||||||
2 vacant | - | ||||||
3 vacant | - |
(5,6+5,6+5,6)
1 | 47 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | FIN | 2:57:31 | |||
1 Jere Mäkipaakkanen | 1:00:12 | 1. | |||||
2 Markus Pajari | (1:03:23) | 2:03:35 | 1. | ||||
3 Paavo Forsberg | (53:56) | 2:57:31 | 1. |
(3,0+3,0+3,0)
1 | 52 | Navi | FIN | 1:02:33 | |||
1 Arttu Syrjäläinen | 20:14 | 1. | |||||
2 Antti-Ville Salomaa | (22:08) | 42:22 | 1. | ||||
3 Joonas Ahola | (20:11) | 1:02:33 | 1. | ||||
2 | 54 | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:10:28 | |||
1 Niko Hakulinen | 21:24 | 3. | |||||
2 Ilkka Koivu | (28:33) | 49:57 | 3. | ||||
3 Lari Takanen | (20:31) | 1:10:28 | 2. | ||||
3 | 53 | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 1:33:54 | |||
1 Henri Similä | 20:20 | 2. | |||||
2 Atso Salopelto | (29:02) | 49:22 | 2. | ||||
3 Riku Villanen | (44:32) | 1:33:54 | 3. | ||||
- | 66 | Navi | FIN | keskeytti | |||
1 Topias Ahola | 16:35 | 1. | |||||
2 Niko Väänänen | (55:53) | 1:12:28 | 6. | ||||
3 vacant | ei läht. |
(2,8+2,8+2,8)
1 | 61 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | FIN | 1:15:07 | |||
1 Joona Tynys | 20:01 | 3. | |||||
2 Jani Ollikka | (33:48) | 53:49 | 1. | ||||
3 Mika Irtola | (21:18) | 1:15:07 | 1. | ||||
2 | 68 | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:25:40 | |||
1 Timi Jaarinen | 30:33 | 6. | |||||
2 Aki Venäläinen | (29:26) | 59:59 | 2. | ||||
3 Valtteri Heikkinen | (25:41) | 1:25:40 | 2. | ||||
3 | 62 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | FIN | 1:30:53 | |||
1 Antti Kalela | 36:04 | 7. | |||||
2 Matti Rajala | (34:04) | 1:10:08 | 5. | ||||
3 Sauli Pietikäinen | (20:45) | 1:30:53 | 3. | ||||
4 | 63 | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:45:07 | |||
1 Oskari Koskivirta | 29:30 | 4. | |||||
2 Lauri Lavikainen | (45:17) | 1:14:47 | 7. | ||||
3 Juho Maisalmi | (30:20) | 1:45:07 | 4. | ||||
5 | 67 | Sippurasti | FIN | 1:51:16 | |||
1 Joonas Vainio | 29:56 | 5. | |||||
2 Tuuli Suutari | (34:57) | 1:04:53 | 3. | ||||
3 Jere Heikkilä | (46:23) | 1:51:16 | 5. | ||||
6 | 64 | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 2:15:18 | |||
1 Antti Saikko | 19:28 | 2. | |||||
2 Rene Peltonen | (50:22) | 1:09:50 | 4. | ||||
3 Antti Nurmi | (1:05:28) | 2:15:18 | 6. | ||||
- | 76 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 | FIN | keskeytti | |||
1 Sanna Weckman | 44:55 | 4. | |||||
2 Leena Lehtoranta | (49:33) | 1:34:28 | 4. | ||||
3 Elisa Kemppainen | ei läht. | ||||||
- | 65 | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | hylätty | |||
1 Jenni Ovaska | hylätty | ||||||
2 Joonas Huuhko | - | ||||||
3 Janne Ovaska | - |
(4,8+4,8+4,8)
1 | 74 | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 2:00:19 | |||
1 Sanna Kauppila | 40:29 | 3. | |||||
2 Sari Nurmela | (37:19) | 1:17:48 | 2. | ||||
3 Salla Töyrylä | (42:31) | 2:00:19 | 1. | ||||
2 | 73 | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 2:10:09 | |||
1 Eveliina Pusa | 38:41 | 2. | |||||
2 Riikka Suomalainen | (45:17) | 1:23:58 | 3. | ||||
3 Johanna Tuosa | (46:11) | 2:10:09 | 2. | ||||
3 | 71 | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 2:15:14 | |||
1 Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 37:34 | 1. | |||||
2 Laura Pajunen | (37:11) | 1:14:45 | 1. | ||||
3 Kati Korhonen | (1:00:29) | 2:15:14 | 3. | ||||
- | 102 | Lappeen Riento | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1 Vilma Juvakka | ei läht. | ||||||
2 Sara Ruokonen | - | ||||||
3 Siiri Lyytikäinen | - | ||||||
- | 72 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1 vacant | ei läht. | ||||||
2 vacant | - | ||||||
3 vacant | - | ||||||
- | 75 | Lappeen Riento 2 | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1 Anniina Tuosa | ei läht. | ||||||
2 Mia Saarilaakso | - | ||||||
3 Maria Salmi | - |
(4,5+4,5+4,5)
1 | 78 | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 2:06:39 | |||
1 Kirsi Niskanen | 32:51 | 1. | |||||
2 Outi Porkka | (50:02) | 1:22:53 | 1. | ||||
3 Anniina Heikkinen | (43:46) | 2:06:39 | 1. |
(3,0+3,0+3,0)
1 | 81 | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 1:47:54 | |||
1 Helena Heinola | 34:09 | 1. | |||||
2 Tuula Lallo | (33:42) | 1:07:51 | 1. | ||||
3 Tuula Kuisma | (40:03) | 1:47:54 | 1. | ||||
2 | 82 | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:48:00 | |||
1 Marja Töyrylä | 34:10 | 2. | |||||
2 Kaisa Snell | (37:59) | 1:12:09 | 2. | ||||
3 Ulla Lehto | (35:51) | 1:48:00 | 2. | ||||
3 | 83 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:17:10 | |||
1 Marja Juvonen | 40:39 | 3. | |||||
2 Ulla Lindqvist | (59:13) | 1:39:52 | 3. | ||||
3 Eija Tikka | (37:18) | 2:17:10 | 3. |
(3,0+3,0+3,0)
1 | 91 | Sippurasti | FIN | 1:23:17 | |||
1 Carita Espo | 31:34 | 2. | |||||
2 Leena Tani | (28:06) | 59:40 | 2. | ||||
3 Säde Suutari | (23:37) | 1:23:17 | 1. | ||||
2 | 92 | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:29:53 | |||
1 Jenni Hakulinen | 26:56 | 1. | |||||
2 Kaisa Kauppila | (32:19) | 59:15 | 1. | ||||
3 Jenna Ojala | (30:38) | 1:29:53 | 2. |
(2,8+2,8+2,8)
1 | 95 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | FIN | 1:19:14 | |||
1 Pinja Hietanen | 28:48 | 2. | |||||
2 Noora Hyyrynen | (26:30) | 55:18 | 1. | ||||
3 Tiia Kunelius | (23:56) | 1:19:14 | 1. | ||||
2 | 97 | Navi | FIN | 1:19:17 | |||
1 Sanni Marttinen | 26:02 | 1. | |||||
2 Tia Pulkkinen | (29:37) | 55:39 | 2. | ||||
3 Petra Aho | (23:38) | 1:19:17 | 2. | ||||
3 | 98 | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:35:31 | |||
1 Reetta Pakkanen | 34:13 | 4. | |||||
2 Janita Ojala | (30:26) | 1:04:39 | 4. | ||||
3 Kaisa Kiri | (30:52) | 1:35:31 | 3. | ||||
4 | 96 | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:40:24 | |||
1 Minni Halinen | 28:53 | 3. | |||||
2 Aino Väyrynen | (32:01) | 1:00:54 | 3. | ||||
3 Anni Väyrynen | (39:30) | 1:40:24 | 4. |
(2,8+2,8+2,8)
1 | 103 | Navi | FIN | 1:35:42 | |||
1 Iita Pulkkinen | 25:27 | 1. | |||||
2 Heini Tarvainen | (39:28) | 1:04:55 | 1. | ||||
3 Alisa Laitinen | (30:47) | 1:35:42 | 1. | ||||
2 | 104 | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:45:01 | |||
1 Anni-Elina Koskiaho | 34:25 | 3. | |||||
2 Roosa Ruoti | (36:21) | 1:10:46 | 2. | ||||
3 Hanna Kiri | (34:15) | 1:45:01 | 2. | ||||
3 | 101 | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:00:02 | |||
1 Miisa-Maria Leinonen | 29:20 | 2. | |||||
2 Sonja Mattila | (1:06:03) | 1:35:23 | 3. | ||||
3 Roosa Metsola | (24:39) | 2:00:02 | 3. |
(1,9+1,9+1,9)
1 | 111 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | FIN | 36:14 | |||
1 Vili Laukkanen | 12:24 | 5. | |||||
2 Valtteri Pätäri | (10:22) | 22:46 | 1. | ||||
3 Viljami Pätäri | (13:28) | 36:14 | 1. | ||||
2 | 113 | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:00 | |||
1 Antti Väyrynen | 12:47 | 6. | |||||
2 Daniel Koivisto | (11:35) | 24:22 | 2. | ||||
3 Antti Pasi | (12:38) | 37:00 | 2. | ||||
3 | 117 | Sippurasti | FIN | 40:50 | |||
1 Samu Pylvänäinen | 12:13 | 3. | |||||
2 Eemil Sakki | (12:55) | 25:08 | 3. | ||||
3 Henna Pylvänäinen | (15:42) | 40:50 | 3. | ||||
4 | 116 | Navi | FIN | 42:56 | |||
1 Elina Nissinen | 14:49 | 9. | |||||
2 Anni-Kaisa Salomaa | (16:59) | 31:48 | 7. | ||||
3 Eveliina Ahola | (11:08) | 42:56 | 4. | ||||
5 | 121 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 | FIN | 43:02 | |||
1 Pyry Mattila | 14:52 | 10. | |||||
2 Pauli Hietanen | (12:11) | 27:03 | 5. | ||||
3 Mikael Linden | (15:59) | 43:02 | 5. | ||||
6 | 114 | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 44:14 | |||
1 Oskari Niemi | 14:25 | 7. | |||||
2 Sara Ruokonen | (16:22) | 30:47 | 6. | ||||
3 Arttu Lindqvist | (13:27) | 44:14 | 6. | ||||
7 | 119 | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 44:25 | |||
1 Samu Takanen | 11:24 | 1. | |||||
2 Akseli Kuusimaa | (15:35) | 26:59 | 4. | ||||
3 Janne Niskanen | (17:26) | 44:25 | 7. | ||||
8 | 112 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | FIN | 47:30 | |||
1 Niklas Heikkilä | 12:10 | 2. | |||||
2 Akseli Kalela | (22:03) | 34:13 | 8. | ||||
3 Paavo Asikainen | (13:17) | 47:30 | 8. | ||||
9 | 123 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 | FIN | 55:02 | |||
1 Iida Heijari | 14:37 | 8. | |||||
2 Jutta Ojala | (20:24) | 35:01 | 9. | ||||
3 Miina Ruoti | (20:01) | 55:02 | 9. | ||||
10 | 115 | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 58:44 | |||
1 Kiia-Maria Piispa | 24:24 | 12. | |||||
2 Teemu Hirvikallio | (16:11) | 40:35 | 11. | ||||
3 Noora Hirvikallio | (18:09) | 58:44 | 10. | ||||
11 | 120 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 | FIN | 1:05:16 | |||
1 Veera Särkkä | 16:09 | 11. | |||||
2 Rasmus Salminen | (21:10) | 37:19 | 10. | ||||
3 Iida Hemmilä | (27:57) | 1:05:16 | 11. | ||||
- | 41 | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | hylätty | |||
1 Matti Luukkonen | 50:40 | 2. | |||||
2 Eero Kakkola | (34:59) | 1:25:39 | 2. | ||||
3 Veikko Suutari | hylätty | ||||||
- | 118 | SK Vuoksi | FIN | hylätty | |||
1 Roosa Similä | 12:16 | 4. | |||||
2 Sonia Juutilainen | hylätty | ||||||
3 Liisa Nenonen | - | ||||||
- | 122 | Lappeen Riento 2 | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1 vacant | ei läht. | ||||||
2 vacant | - | ||||||
3 vacant | - |