301 | Emma Aalto | 13:00:00 |   13301 | ||
307 | Pirita Alenius | Ruutana | 13:00:00 |   13307 | |
310 | Charlotta Andström | Steelstudio | 13:00:00 |   13310 | |
316 | Annika Bergholm | Svartå | 13:00:00 |   13316 | |
321 | Anniina Cavonius | Hanko | 13:00:00 |   13321 | |
322 | Maria Cavonius | 13:00:00 |   13322 | ||
325 | Susanne Dickman | Raseborg | 13:00:00 |   13325 | |
326 | Linda Eklund | Raseborg | 13:00:00 |   13326 | |
327 | Gunilla Enlund | Visma Ekenäs | 13:00:00 |   13327 | |
330 | Lena Flinck | Tammisaari | 13:00:00 |   13330 | |
331 | Janina Forsman | Österby sportklubb | 13:00:00 |   13331 | |
332 | Jenni Fröman | Hangö | 13:00:00 |   13332 | |
333 | Mervi Granlund | Hangon kaupunki | 13:00:00 |   13333 | |
335 | Kathrin Grünthaler | Karjaa | 13:00:00 |   13335 | |
336 | Amelie Gröndahl | Hanko | 13:00:00 |   13336 | |
340 | Katrine Grönholm | Team Grönholm | 13:00:00 |   13340 | |
343 | Nina Grönholm | Team Grönholm | 13:00:00 |   13343 | |
346 | Katja Gulin | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   13346 | |
347 | Maija Gulin | Espoo | 13:00:00 |   13347 | |
349 | Johanna Hagström | Ingå IF | 13:00:00 |   13349 | |
352 | Tiina Halonen | 13:00:00 |   13352 | ||
357 | Anette Heinänen | Assistor | 13:00:00 |   13357 | |
359 | Yvonne Helle | Esbo | 13:00:00 |   13359 | |
360 | Kristina Hellén | 13:00:00 |   13360 | ||
362 | Ulrika Hellman | Hangö Stad | 13:00:00 |   13362 | |
363 | Carmela Hellsten | Helsingfors | 13:00:00 |   13363 | |
365 | Elina Hiltunen | Espoo | 13:00:00 |   13365 | |
367 | Tua Hindersson-Söderholm | 13:00:00 |   13367 | ||
378 | Anne Immanen | 13:00:00 |   13378 | ||
381 | Senni Jokinen | 13:00:00 |   13381 | ||
386 | Laura Kaattari | 13:00:00 |   13386 | ||
387 | Rungnapha Kaihoniemi | Hankoryhmä | 13:00:00 |   13387 | |
390 | Jill Karell | Raseborg | 13:00:00 |   13390 | |
395 | Jeanette Kiuru | Motionsföreningen Topptrim r.f | 13:00:00 |   13395 | |
397 | Tuula Koimäki | 13:00:00 |   13397 | ||
401 | Anu Kortesmäki | 13:00:00 |   13401 | ||
404 | Jenni Kuja-Aro | 13:00:00 |   13404 | ||
406 | Sari Kuusela | Espoo | 13:00:00 |   13406 | |
407 | Niina Kuusivaara | Hämeenlinn | 13:00:00 |   13407 | |
408 | Reetta Kyläkoski | Hanko | 13:00:00 |   13408 | |
411 | Tuulia Kärkkäinen | Lohja | 13:00:00 |   13411 | |
415 | Minna Lahtinen | Finnish Marathon Runners (FMR) | 13:00:00 |   13415 | |
417 | Martina Landén-Westerholm | Tammisaari | 13:00:00 |   13417 | |
421 | Pia Leppänen | Tuusula | 13:00:00 |   13421 | |
428 | Anne Lindholm | Tammisaari | 13:00:00 |   13428 | |
430 | Marika Lindholm | Ekenäs | 13:00:00 |   13430 | |
436 | Maria Ljungqvist | Raseborg | 13:00:00 |   13436 | |
439 | Nina Lund | Hangö | 13:00:00 |   13439 | |
443 | Jaana Lönegren | Hanko | 13:00:00 |   13443 | |
444 | Pauliina Maijala | Letku | 13:00:00 |   13444 | |
445 | Lena Malmberg | Karis | 13:00:00 |   13445 | |
446 | Pia Malmberg | Karis | 13:00:00 |   13446 | |
448 | Maiki Marjak | via Garden Oy | 13:00:00 |   13448 | |
449 | Malve Marjak | via Garden Oy | 13:00:00 |   13449 | |
453 | Eija Miettinen | Tammisaari | 13:00:00 |   13453 | |
455 | Sanna Mustonen | Raseborg | 13:00:00 |   13455 | |
456 | Janika Mutanen | Tampere | 13:00:00 |   13456 | |
457 | Pia Charlotta Myllyharju | Raseborg | 13:00:00 |   13457 | |
458 | Irinja Mäenpää | Tampere | 13:00:00 |   13458 | |
459 | Annika Mäkinen | Hanko | 13:00:00 |   13459 | |
460 | Miia Männikkö | Akaa | 13:00:00 |   13460 | |
464 | Laura Nieminen | Skanska Talonrakennus Oy | 13:00:00 |   13464 | |
465 | Reeta Niemisvirta | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   13465 | |
471 | Saija Okker | Järvenpää | 13:00:00 |   13471 | |
472 | Kaisamaria Paananen | 13:00:00 |   13472 | ||
478 | Satu Peltola | Raseborg | 13:00:00 |   13478 | |
483 | Kairi Radin | Naantali | 13:00:00 |   13483 | |
484 | Anna Ranki | Turku | 13:00:00 |   13484 | |
485 | Suvi Rannantie | Ovako | 13:00:00 |   13485 | |
487 | Pia Rantanen | Tampere | 13:00:00 |   13487 | |
496 | Helena Ruohotie | Tampere | 13:00:00 |   13496 | |
502 | Maj-Len Rönnqvist | 13:00:00 |   13502 | ||
505 | Kristiina Salin | Sportfigur | 13:00:00 |   13505 | |
506 | Emma Salmi | Footbalance | 13:00:00 |   13506 | |
507 | Tarja Salmi | 13:00:00 |   13507 | ||
511 | Miia Santamäki | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   13511 | |
517 | Agneta Sjöblom | Sportfigur | 13:00:00 |   13517 | |
519 | Mia Skog | Raseborg | 13:00:00 |   13519 | |
521 | Ingalill Slotte | Team Grönholm | 13:00:00 |   13521 | |
522 | Kyllike Soomets | Hanko | 13:00:00 |   13522 | |
524 | Ceidy Strandback | Hangö | 13:00:00 |   13524 | |
528 | Barbro Sundholm | Raseborg | 13:00:00 |   13528 | |
539 | Sari Tallberg | Kirkkonumm | 13:00:00 |   13539 | |
541 | Janella Tamme | Hanko | 13:00:00 |   13541 | |
545 | Outi Tonteri | Tampere | 13:00:00 |   13545 | |
548 | Riikka Tuuha | 13:00:00 |   13548 | ||
553 | Hanna Valkeinen | Footbalance | 13:00:00 |   13553 | |
555 | Charlotta Wallenius | Sportfigur | 13:00:00 |   13555 | |
556 | Snejana Valtchanova | Uusimaa | 13:00:00 |   13556 | |
557 | Marina Weckström | ViskoTeepak | 13:00:00 |   13557 | |
559 | Outi Vesalainen | 13:00:00 |   13559 | ||
563 | Petra Wikman | Ekenäs | 13:00:00 |   13563 | |
565 | Johanna Wiman-Qwarfordt | Raseborg | 13:00:00 |   13565 | |
573 | Sarah Österlund | Hangö | 13:00:00 |   13573 | |
588 | Mia Koster | 13:00:00 |   13588 | ||
589 | Fleege Maria Felin | 13:00:00 |   13589 | ||
593 | Cornelia Brusmark | 13:00:00 |   13593 | ||
596 | Auli Lindström | 13:00:00 |   13596 | ||
597 | Maria Ahala | 13:00:00 |   13597 | ||
599 | Heidi Rehn | Ekenäs | 13:00:00 |   13599 | |
600 | Tove Holm | Åbo | 13:00:00 |   13600 |