1 | 4799 | Niklas Ekström | MS Parma | | 12:10 | | |
2 | 4810 | Eetu Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | | 12:47 | +37 | |
3 | 4794 | Topias Ahola | Kangasala SK | | 13:01 | +51 | |
4 | 4814 | Topi Laakso | Suunta Jyväskylä | | 13:40 | +1:30 | |
5 | 4806 | Eemeli Kivelä | Kangasala SK | | 14:05 | +1:55 | |
6 | 4834 | Seeti Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | | 14:15 | +2:05 | |
7 | 4801 | Otso Hursti | Espoon Suunta | | 14:58 | +2:48 | |
8 | 4797 | Kristian Boström | Lynx | | 15:17 | +3:07 | |
9 | 4821 | Kasimir Niinimäki | Kyrös-Rasti | | 15:21 | +3:11 | |
10 | 4816 | Taneli Lehtonen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | | 15:47 | +3:37 | |
11 | 4824 | Aaro Ojala | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | | 15:53 | +3:43 | |
12 | 4807 | Valtteri Kivelä | Kangasala SK | | 16:06 | +3:56 | |
13 | 4836 | Antti Sorsa | Pihkaniskat | | 16:22 | +4:12 | |
14 | 4800 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | | 16:24 | +4:14 | |
15 | 4815 | Matias Lautamäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | 17:18 | +5:08 | |
16 | 4798 | Elliot Dannecker | OJura | FRA | 17:25 | +5:15 | |
17 | 4840 | Miska Tähtinen | Päijät-Rasti | | 17:29 | +5:19 | |
18 | 4841 | Jonne Nieminen | Akilles OK | | 17:43 | +5:33 | |
19 | 4820 | Vertti Myllärinen | Lappeen Riento | | 18:23 | +6:13 | |
20 | 4819 | Karim Mbembela | Lynx | | 18:33 | +6:23 | |
| 4832 | Antti Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | | 18:33 | +6:23 | |
22 | 4805 | Taavi Kelosuo | SK Vuoksi | | 19:34 | +7:24 | |
23 | 4809 | Matias Koponen | Lynx | | 19:51 | +7:41 | |
24 | 4838 | Juuso Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | | 20:03 | +7:53 | |
25 | 4828 | Elias Pelkonen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | | 20:55 | +8:45 | |
26 | 4811 | Ivan Kornev | Juventa | RUS | 20:58 | +8:48 | |
27 | 4829 | Oula Pelkonen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | | 21:08 | +8:58 | |
28 | 4818 | Hannes Lervik | Solf IK | | 22:23 | +10:13 | |
29 | 4839 | Paavo Terä | Sippurasti | | 23:02 | +10:52 | |
30 | 4795 | Bolotov Alexey | Orienta-Ky | RUS | 23:51 | +11:41 | |
31 | 4822 | Aatu Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | | 26:35 | +14:25 | |
32 | 4825 | Denis Osoblivetc | Juventa | RUS | 26:42 | +14:32 | |
33 | 4804 | Samuel Kalenius | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | | 26:46 | +14:36 | |
34 | 4803 | Aapo Hyyrynen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | | 27:47 | +15:37 | |
35 | 4796 | Alexey Bakhaev | Juventa | RUS | 28:19 | +16:09 | |
36 | 4817 | Anton Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | | 37:15 | +25:05 | |
37 | 4826 | Mihkel Pais | OKWest | EST | 37:18 | +25:08 | |
38 | 4835 | Onni Siljander | Vehkalahden Veikot | | 38:45 | +26:35 | |
39 | 4833 | Kristen Rohtla | Koeravere | EST | 40:54 | +28:44 | |
40 | 4831 | Simo Puupponen | Espoon Suunta | | 48:20 | +36:10 | |
| 4823 | Atte Nymalm | IF Nagu IF | | ei läht. | | |
| 4802 | Kalle Huttunen | Olavin Rasti | | ei läht. | | |
| 4808 | Johannes Kivistö | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | | ei läht. | | |
| 4830 | Veeti Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | | ei läht. | | |