Lähtöaika | 5,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matti Kattilakoski | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 44:25 | ||
2. | Tuomo Peltola | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 48:11 | ||
3. | Juhani Jokinen | Maarian Mahti | 12:00:00 | 49:23 | ||
4. | Juhani Mäkinen | Saloisten Reipas | 12:00:00 | 53:19 | ||
5. | Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 53:44 | ||
6. | Heikki Rusko | Muuramen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 54:02 | ||
7. | Jouko Torvikoski | Järvenpään Palo | 12:00:00 | 55:29 | ||
8. | Erkki Kivistö | Pihkaniskat | 12:00:00 | 56:11 | ||
9. | Timo Rapakko | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 56:15 | ||
10. | Jorma Kemppi | Navi | 12:00:00 | 56:24 | ||
11. | Roland Alsén | OKRoxen | SWE | 12:00:00 | 57:05 | |
12. | Risto Sirola | Keravan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 57:37 | ||
13. | Jussi Kankaanpää | Rasti-Jussit | 12:00:00 | 58:12 | ||
14. | Eero Laine | Delta | 12:00:00 | 59:13 | ||
15. | Seppo Ruuskanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:00:40 | ||
16. | Pertti Havia | Maarian Mahti | 12:00:00 | 1:00:49 | ||
17. | Seppo Tammela | Laukaan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:01:11 | ||
18. | Paavo Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:01:12 | ||
19. | Ilkka Mikkola | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:01:21 | ||
20. | Kalervo Mattila | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 1:03:20 | ||
21. | Rauno Visa | Suomusjärven Sisu | 12:00:00 | 1:05:23 | ||
22. | Toivo Punkero | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:05:33 | ||
23. | Markku Salo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:00:00 | 1:05:44 | ||
24. | Pauli Lahma | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:06:02 | ||
25. | Hannu Haase | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 1:06:31 | ||
26. | Keijo Jylhä | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:07:29 | ||
27. | Ralf Rönn | Akilles OK | 12:00:00 | 1:07:54 | ||
28. | Seppo Isoherranen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:08:20 | ||
29. | Mauri Lähdekorpi | IF Femman | 12:00:00 | 1:08:25 | ||
30. | Seppo Heino | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 1:09:28 | ||
31. | Alf Krogell | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 12:00:00 | 1:09:53 | ||
32. | Kauko Viinikainen | Pihtiputaan Tuisku | 12:00:00 | 1:09:55 | ||
33. | Esko Taipalus | Rastiketut | 12:00:00 | 1:12:09 | ||
34. | Eino Pohjola | Mesikämmenet | 12:00:00 | 1:14:34 | ||
35. | Jaakko Reini | TikSu | 12:00:00 | 1:15:48 | ||
36. | Reijo Orrensalo | Turun Visat | 12:00:00 | 1:18:14 | ||
37. | Dick Ogilvie | UringaOrie | AUS | 12:00:00 | 1:18:40 | |
38. | Rauno Hedenström | Maarian Mahti | 12:00:00 | 1:19:27 | ||
39. | Matti Kuusanka | Rasti-Jyry | 12:00:00 | 1:21:39 | ||
40. | Jouko Tikkanen | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 1:21:44 | ||
41. | Kalevi Korpela | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 1:22:15 | ||
42. | Christian Von alfthan | OK77 | 12:00:00 | 1:31:24 | ||
43. | Ilkka Vuorinen | RastiPiikkiö | 12:00:00 | 1:44:15 | ||
44. | Pekka Syväterä | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:56:25 | ||
Seppo Kettunen | Rasti-Jyry | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Seppo Kokkonen | Keravan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | |||
Juha Penttinen | Mesikämmenet | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | |||
Matti Latvala | Rasti-Jussit | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Jaakko Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Kalle Tolonen | Mesikämmenet | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Matti Rajamäki | Kyrös-Rasti | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |