1 | 2231 | Pekka Inkeri | Olavin Rasti | 34:48 | |||
2 | 2256 | Teijo Oksanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:18 | +4:30 | ||
3 | 2234 | Juha Kauria | Olavin Rasti | 40:08 | +5:20 | ||
4 | 2261 | Seppo Rantanen | Lappeen Riento | 42:06 | +7:18 | ||
5 | 2220 | Nikolay Fedorov | St.-Petersburg | RUS | 42:31 | +7:43 | |
6 | 2272 | Timo Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | 43:39 | +8:51 | ||
7 | 2239 | Igor Kunitskiy | Saint-Pete | RUS | 46:23 | +11:35 | |
8 | 2262 | Kari Ranta-Puska | Espoon Akilles | 46:39 | +11:51 | ||
9 | 2228 | Kai Hilo | Lynx | 48:38 | +13:50 | ||
10 | 2232 | Pasi Isokallio | Rasti-Nokia | 48:52 | +14:04 | ||
11 | 2270 | Andrey Kuzmin | AzimutSPB | RUS | 49:13 | +14:25 | |
12 | 2221 | Maxim Gureev | Mile-Sport | RUS | 49:55 | +15:07 | |
13 | 2252 | Jouni Mutka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 51:10 | +16:22 | ||
14 | 2248 | Jyrki Melender | Rasti-Jussit | 51:16 | +16:28 | ||
15 | 2240 | Ari Kuusholma | Hiisirasti | 51:19 | +16:31 | ||
16 | 2247 | Pekka Lyytinen | SulkU | 51:40 | +16:52 | ||
17 | 2257 | Harry Perälä | Keravan Urheilijat | 52:09 | +17:21 | ||
18 | 2229 | Ossi Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 52:38 | +17:50 | ||
19 | 2254 | Hannu Numminen | Espoon Akilles | 53:02 | +18:14 | ||
20 | 2237 | Ilkka Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 53:30 | +18:42 | ||
21 | 2258 | Arto Pesonen | Savon Suunta | 54:29 | +19:41 | ||
2251 | Andrey Mitenkov | St.-Petersburg | RUS | 54:29 | +19:41 | ||
23 | 2265 | Heikki Sorsa | HPV | 55:41 | +20:53 | ||
24 | 2273 | Heikki Ovaska | Luumäen Rasti | 56:31 | +21:43 | ||
25 | 2223 | Antti Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 56:36 | +21:48 | ||
26 | 2268 | Andrey Tkachenko | WN | RUS | 56:57 | +22:09 | |
27 | 2250 | Robertas Mikalauskas | Labirintas | LTU | 57:06 | +22:18 | |
28 | 2238 | Heikki Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | 57:49 | +23:01 | ||
29 | 2243 | Jarmo Könönen | Espoon Akilles | 59:24 | +24:36 | ||
30 | 2236 | Ari Kolehmainen | TSVGrünwal | GER | 59:47 | +24:59 | |
31 | 2266 | Timo Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:00:02 | +25:14 | ||
32 | 2255 | Pekka Nurmilaukas | Lappeen Riento | 1:00:38 | +25:50 | ||
33 | 2259 | Ari Piitulainen | Kalevan Rasti | 1:03:29 | +28:41 | ||
34 | 2263 | Asko Senttula | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:03:36 | +28:48 | ||
35 | 2276 | Kim Österberg | OK77 | 1:05:10 | +30:22 | ||
36 | 2222 | Eero Hakala | IF Femman | 1:05:23 | +30:35 | ||
37 | 2233 | Arto Kalliokoski | Perhon Kiri | 1:06:17 | +31:29 | ||
38 | 2218 | Igor Berezin | Saint-Pete | RUS | 1:06:37 | +31:49 | |
39 | 2253 | Jussi Myllys | Olavin Rasti | 1:06:51 | +32:03 | ||
40 | 2219 | Laurent Compere | O Caen | FRA | 1:10:23 | +35:35 | |
41 | 2215 | Vesa Ala-Rasula | Kuortaneen Kunto | 1:10:54 | +36:06 | ||
42 | 2249 | Martin Melin | IK Falken | 1:13:38 | +38:50 | ||
43 | 2244 | Kasperi Launis | Raisu Lumous | 1:15:49 | +41:01 | ||
44 | 2242 | Ari Kyöstilä | Rastivarsat | 1:16:33 | +41:45 | ||
45 | 2225 | Jari Heikkinen | Espoon Akilles | 1:16:52 | +42:04 | ||
46 | 2216 | Archakov Alexey | Orienta-Ky | RUS | 1:17:07 | +42:19 | |
47 | 2235 | Jari Kivelä | Perhon Kiri | 1:19:11 | +44:23 | ||
48 | 2260 | Arto Raivio | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:19:16 | +44:28 | ||
49 | 2245 | Christian Lukasczyk | OLGZürich | SUI | 1:24:17 | +49:29 | |
50 | 2269 | Reijo Toivonen | Espoon Akilles | 1:45:55 | +1:11:07 | ||
51 | 2241 | Seppo Kylliäinen | Lappeen Riento | 22:13:59 | +21:39:11 | ||
52 | 2226 | Olli Heikkinen | Pihkaniskat | 22:26:14 | +21:51:26 |