1 | 1130 | Mika Ahola | Navi | 3:44:17 | |||
2 | 1165 | Sören Nymalm | Pargas IF | 3:48:08 | +3:51 | ||
3 | 1137 | Kenneth Cederberg | Pargas IF | 3:54:27 | +10:10 | ||
4 | 1142 | Ilya Gusev | YarkiyMir | RUS | 4:03:27 | +19:10 | |
5 | 1147 | Timo Karppinen | SK Pohjantähti | 4:06:23 | +22:06 | ||
6 | 1157 | Sergey Makeychik | Voronezh | RUS | 4:22:00 | +37:43 | |
7 | 1148 | Mika Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | 4:22:29 | +38:12 | ||
8 | 1164 | Jouni Nykänen | Navi | 4:25:04 | +40:47 | ||
9 | 1145 | Jyrki Jäppinen | OK77 | 4:25:34 | +41:17 | ||
10 | 1201 | Asmo Vuorenpää | Rastihaukat | 4:29:22 | +45:05 | ||
11 | 1161 | Alexey Morozov | AMOR | RUS | 4:32:38 | +48:21 | |
12 | 1183 | Audrius Smilgius | Azuolas | LTU | 4:33:26 | +49:09 | |
13 | 1149 | Vesa Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 4:35:38 | +51:21 | ||
14 | 1144 | Ossi Heikkilä | Suunta Jyväskylä | 4:37:56 | +53:39 | ||
15 | 1155 | Tero Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | 4:38:09 | +53:52 | ||
16 | 1152 | Milko Lehto | Karjaan Ura | 4:38:59 | +54:42 | ||
17 | 1166 | Tuomas Ojanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 4:39:01 | +54:44 | ||
18 | 1158 | Jarmo Mauriala | Koovee | 4:41:47 | +57:30 | ||
19 | 1131 | Alexander Angelov | AMOR | RUS | 4:42:09 | +57:52 | |
20 | 1190 | Vesa Tähtinen | Päijät-Rasti | 4:47:39 | +1:03:22 | ||
21 | 1198 | Jouni Vidqvist | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 4:48:11 | +1:03:54 | ||
22 | 1129 | Heikki Aarrejoki | Vaajakosken Terä | 4:54:18 | +1:10:01 | ||
23 | 1167 | Alexander Petrov | Saint-Pete | RUS | 4:54:39 | +1:10:22 | |
24 | 1171 | Pasi Poikonen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 4:56:09 | +1:11:52 | ||
25 | 1186 | Tommi Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | 4:57:11 | +1:12:54 | ||
26 | 1153 | Marko Lehtonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | 5:00:56 | +1:16:39 | ||
27 | 1181 | Pekka Saalasti | Mustalammen Pallo | 5:01:33 | +1:17:16 | ||
28 | 1184 | Vesa Takaoja | Olavin Rasti | 5:01:36 | +1:17:19 | ||
29 | 1172 | Juha Prittinen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 5:06:38 | +1:22:21 | ||
30 | 1139 | Thomas Ekström | MS Parma | 5:10:42 | +1:26:25 | ||
31 | 1133 | Rauno Autio | Karkki-Rasti | 5:17:01 | +1:32:44 | ||
32 | 1162 | Pasi Nevala | Teuvan Rivakka | 5:25:07 | +1:40:50 | ||
33 | 1154 | Mika Lehtonen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 5:27:24 | +1:43:07 | ||
34 | 1177 | Risto Ruohola | MS Parma | 5:40:58 | +1:56:41 | ||
35 | 1176 | Timo Reinikka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 5:51:31 | +2:07:14 | ||
36 | 1188 | Pekka Torvinen | Siilin Rasti | 5:58:58 | +2:14:41 | ||
37 | 1178 | Juha Ruokonen | Lappeen Riento | 6:49:45 | +3:05:28 | ||
38 | 1159 | Smirnov Maxim | Orienta-Ky | RUS | 6:56:52 | +3:12:35 | |
39 | 1141 | Christian Gillet | ASUBOrient | BEL | 7:34:14 | +3:49:57 | |
1135 | Mikael Boström | Lynx | keskeytti | ||||
1170 | Kalle Poikonen | Espoon Akilles | ei läht. | ||||
1174 | Reko Rantamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
1189 | Timo Tähtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
1140 | Mika Elo | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | ei läht. | ||||
1187 | Vesa Tielinen | Luumäen Rasti | ei läht. | ||||
1180 | Jarkko Ryyppö | Rastivarsat | ei läht. | ||||
1194 | Majeed Omer | Canada | CAN | ei läht. | |||
1182 | Juha Siljander | Vehkalahden Veikot | ei läht. |