1 | 1089 | Igor Gorbatenkov | BelieNochi | RUS | 4:02:21 | ||
2 | 1121 | Tuomas Tala | Delta | 4:12:53 | +10:32 | ||
3 | 1103 | Mikko Lepo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 4:19:58 | +17:37 | ||
4 | 1115 | Arto Puro-Aho | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 4:30:48 | +28:27 | ||
5 | 1117 | Jani Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | 4:30:50 | +28:29 | ||
6 | 1095 | Heikki Kettunen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 4:33:14 | +30:53 | ||
7 | 1094 | Henrik Karelo | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 4:33:45 | +31:24 | ||
8 | 1106 | Petri Moisio | Saarijärven Pullistus | 4:49:05 | +46:44 | ||
9 | 1123 | Antti Turkki | Olavin Rasti | 4:51:45 | +49:24 | ||
10 | 1120 | Nikolay Sytov | Mosmeridian | RUS | 5:02:15 | +59:54 | |
11 | 1091 | Tuomas Huttunen | Olavin Rasti | 5:04:16 | +1:01:55 | ||
12 | 1098 | Arttu Koskinen | Hauhon Sisu | 5:06:28 | +1:04:07 | ||
13 | 1112 | Tero Ojala | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 5:12:42 | +1:10:21 | ||
14 | 1119 | Tomi Savolainen | Rastiketut | 5:18:39 | +1:16:18 | ||
15 | 1097 | Janne Kivilaakso | Lynx | 5:28:44 | +1:26:23 | ||
16 | 1122 | Vasyl Tkachenko | SFGU | UKR | 5:35:44 | +1:33:23 | |
17 | 1087 | Alexei Azarov | CSU | RUS | 5:46:06 | +1:43:45 | |
18 | 1090 | Jyrki Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | 5:46:44 | +1:44:23 | ||
19 | 1088 | Dani Davi | Catalonia Team | CAT | 5:58:54 | +1:56:33 | |
20 | 1109 | Pasi Nurmi | Rastiketut | 6:21:28 | +2:19:07 | ||
21 | 1110 | Mika Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | 6:27:28 | +2:25:07 | ||
22 | 1108 | Juha Niinimäki | Kyrös-Rasti | 6:52:17 | +2:49:56 | ||
23 | 1101 | Jukka Kurttila | Navi | 7:25:15 | +3:22:54 | ||
24 | 1113 | Ossi Porri | Espoon Akilles | 8:11:01 | +4:08:40 | ||
25 | 1093 | Poika Isokoski | Kangasala SK | 8:12:34 | +4:10:13 | ||
1116 | Marko Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | keskeytti | ||||
1105 | Jari Liuha | Vaajakosken Terä | hylätty | ||||
1126 | Tero Junttila | Anttolan Urheilijat | ei läht. | ||||
1124 | Jaakko Länsiluoto | Espoon Suunta | ei läht. | ||||
1102 | Petteri Lauronen | Lynx | ei läht. | ||||
1104 | Jani Leppäniemi | Vetelin Urheilijat | ei läht. |