Lähtöaika | 5,7 km |
7,2 km |
8,8 km |
9,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Johan Bäckman | OK Orient | 12:00:00 | 40:44 (1) | 53:14 (1) | 1:04:50 (1) | 1:08:51 | ||
2. | Mikko Hölsö | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 12:00:00 | 42:45 (4) | 55:17 (3) | 1:06:46 (2) | 1:10:44 | ||
3. | Petri Noponen | Delta | 12:00:00 | 42:01 (2) | 55:42 (4) | 1:07:39 (3) | 1:11:13 | ||
4. | Denis Grishman | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 42:45 (4) | 56:14 (5) | 1:07:59 (5) | 1:11:36 | ||
4. | Markus Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 42:09 (3) | 55:09 (2) | 1:07:43 (4) | 1:11:36 | ||
6. | Janne Salmi | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 44:36 (8) | 57:53 (7) | 1:09:54 (6) | 1:13:55 | ||
7. | Jonne Lehto | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | 45:02 (9) | 58:18 (9) | 1:10:28 (8) | 1:14:12 | ||
8. | Antti Turpeinen | Vaajakosken Terä | 12:00:00 | 45:22 (12) | 57:35 (6) | 1:10:04 (7) | 1:14:20 | ||
9. | Esa Huttunen | OK Orient | 12:00:00 | 44:13 (7) | 58:43 (10) | 1:11:34 (9) | 1:15:17 | ||
10. | Jarkko Saarinen | Delta | 12:00:00 | 46:56 (14) | 1:00:40 (13) | 1:12:57 (12) | 1:16:39 | ||
11. | Jouni Heinonen | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:00:00 | 43:11 (6) | 58:13 (8) | 1:11:58 (10) | 1:16:47 | ||
12. | Jouni Kahelin | Vaajakosken Terä | 12:00:00 | 45:16 (10) | 59:07 (11) | 1:12:53 (11) | 1:17:07 | ||
13. | Henrik Väisänen | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 47:01 (16) | 1:01:11 (16) | 1:13:14 (13) | 1:17:44 | ||
14. | Juri Kirjanov | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 45:28 (13) | 1:00:41 (14) | 1:13:47 (14) | 1:17:56 | ||
15. | Jarno Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 49:28 (23) | 1:02:36 (20) | 1:14:47 (17) | 1:18:22 | ||
16. | Mikko Väisänen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 45:20 (11) | 59:49 (12) | 1:14:45 (16) | 1:19:09 | ||
17. | Ville Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | 12:00:00 | 46:59 (15) | 1:00:54 (15) | 1:14:33 (15) | 1:19:16 | ||
18. | Juha Tommila | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 47:30 (19) | 1:02:34 (19) | 1:15:36 (20) | 1:19:19 | ||
19. | Mikko Sipilä | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 47:07 (17) | 1:01:42 (17) | 1:15:03 (18) | 1:19:42 | ||
20. | Sören Lösch | USVJena | GER | 12:00:00 | 49:44 (24) | 1:04:03 (25) | 1:15:55 (22) | 1:19:58 | |
21. | Biel Rafols | Catalonia Team | CAT | 12:00:00 | 1:03:58 (24) | 1:16:05 (23) | 1:20:04 | ||
22. | Mikhail Chegarovskiy | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 12:00:00 | 47:26 (18) | 1:02:59 (21) | 1:15:20 (19) | 1:20:19 | ||
22. | Timo Saarinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 47:48 (20) | 1:02:21 (18) | 1:15:53 (21) | 1:20:19 | ||
24. | Pekka Hyvönen | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 50:02 (25) | 1:04:12 (26) | 1:17:28 (25) | 1:21:19 | ||
25. | Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:03:10 (22) | 1:17:07 (24) | 1:21:40 | |||
26. | Juho Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 48:28 (21) | 1:03:56 (23) | 1:17:45 (26) | 1:22:22 | ||
27. | Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 50:45 (26) | 1:05:14 (28) | 1:18:54 (28) | 1:22:56 | ||
28. | Mikko Lassila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 48:41 (22) | 1:04:58 (27) | 1:18:39 (27) | 1:23:06 | ||
29. | Juho-Matti Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | 12:00:00 | 51:58 (28) | 1:06:16 (29) | 1:20:59 (29) | 1:24:51 | ||
30. | Erkka Mehtälä | Delta | 12:00:00 | 50:58 (27) | 1:08:08 (31) | 1:23:25 (31) | 1:27:41 | ||
31. | Jani Tamminen | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 52:16 (29) | 1:06:51 (30) | 1:23:15 (30) | 1:27:47 | ||
32. | Jani Virta | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 12:00:00 | 55:16 (31) | 1:10:46 (32) | 1:23:25 (31) | 1:27:55 | ||
33. | Juha Luoma | Lapuan Virkiä | 12:00:00 | 56:38 (33) | 1:11:14 (33) | 1:25:18 (33) | 1:29:55 | ||
34. | Ossi Karvonen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 12:00:00 | 1:12:48 (35) | 1:28:15 (36) | 1:32:41 | |||
35. | Kalle Manninen | Haukivuoren Kisailijat | 12:00:00 | 55:24 (32) | 1:12:18 (34) | 1:27:39 (34) | 1:32:56 | ||
36. | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | 12:00:00 | 58:14 (35) | 1:13:57 (36) | 1:27:44 (35) | 1:33:19 | ||
37. | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 1:01:34 (37) | 1:17:14 (39) | 1:29:17 (37) | 1:33:46 | ||
38. | Lauri Sorsa | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 57:21 (34) | 1:15:42 (37) | 1:30:03 (38) | 1:34:35 | ||
39. | Jari Hannuksela | SK Pohjantähti | 12:00:00 | 55:00 (30) | 1:16:10 (38) | 1:31:56 (39) | 1:35:39 | ||
40. | Oskari Heiskanen | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:05:27 (38) | 1:22:54 (41) | 1:39:38 (40) | 1:43:25 | ||
41. | Llu¡s Bedos | Catalonia Team | CAT | 12:00:00 | 1:00:59 (36) | 1:22:21 (40) | 1:41:58 (41) | 1:47:51 | |
42. | Sergey Doronin | SneGoViko- | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:41:06 (39) | 2:08:05 (42) | 2:25:00 (42) | 2:30:17 | |
Olle Kärner | Delta | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||||
Johannes Pohjala | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||||
Juuso Kujanpää | Lynx | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||||
Totte Packalén | Lynx | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||||
Asgeir Mjösund | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||||
Jouni Kujala | SK Pohjantähti | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||||
Harri Poutiainen | Turun Metsänkävijät | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||||
Christian Pfeifer | TeamAustri | AUT | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Michal Rosinski | SportClub | POL | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Jaakko Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||||
Teemu Perälä | Lapuan Virkiä | 12:00:00 | hylätty | ||||||
Lasse Kautto | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | ||||||
Oleg Vokulov | Saarijärven Pullistus | RUS | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | |||||
Mar‡al Serralonga | Catalonia Team | CAT | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | |||||
Sergey Gorokhov | Rasti-Kurikka | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | ||||||
Jari Lehtonen | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |