1 | 2024 | Jouni Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 42:17 | |||
2 | 2030 | Mika Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 42:38 | +21 | ||
3 | 2019 | Veli-Matti Lonka | Kalevan Rasti | 44:41 | +2:24 | ||
4 | 2021 | Tuomas Metsälä | Lynx | 45:08 | +2:51 | ||
5 | 2047 | Miika Vennelä | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 45:34 | +3:17 | ||
6 | 2011 | Tero Kopra | Oriveden Ponnistus | 45:53 | +3:36 | ||
7 | 2007 | Sergey Kalugin | Inkeroisten Terho | 47:08 | +4:51 | ||
8 | 2009 | Panu Karhu | Ylämaan Pyrkijät | 48:29 | +6:12 | ||
9 | 2036 | Sergey Smirnov | Gulfstream | RUS | 48:31 | +6:14 | |
10 | 2052 | Saku Ylijoki | Rasti-Lukko | 48:55 | +6:38 | ||
11 | 2041 | Heikki Toivio | Delta | 49:03 | +6:46 | ||
12 | 2002 | Alexander Efimov | O.Ural.Ru | RUS | 49:20 | +7:03 | |
13 | 2050 | Olli Väätäinen | Hiisirasti | 49:26 | +7:09 | ||
14 | 2054 | Denis Zhelomonov | Gulfstream | RUS | 50:14 | +7:57 | |
15 | 2013 | Matti Kärkkäinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 50:39 | +8:22 | ||
16 | 2026 | Pavel Petrov | NorthernWi | RUS | 50:41 | +8:24 | |
17 | 2015 | Kalle Laine | Kauhajoen Karhu | 52:59 | +10:42 | ||
18 | 2028 | Arttu Pulli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 53:46 | +11:29 | ||
19 | 2031 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | Keminmaan Urheilijat | 54:08 | +11:51 | ||
20 | 2022 | Niko Metsämuuronen | Ylämaan Pyrkijät | 54:10 | +11:53 | ||
21 | 2037 | Tuomas Soininen | Rasti-Pielinen | 54:21 | +12:04 | ||
22 | 2006 | Sami Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | 54:53 | +12:36 | ||
23 | 2027 | Mikko Piispanen | Ylämaan Pyrkijät | 56:14 | +13:57 | ||
24 | 2043 | Risto Kiilberg | Tammed | EST | 58:25 | +16:08 | |
25 | 2020 | Antti Matula | Rasti-Nokia | 58:33 | +16:16 | ||
26 | 2008 | Olli Kara | Turun Suunnistajat | 59:25 | +17:08 | ||
27 | 2029 | Mikko Pynnönen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:00:06 | +17:49 | ||
28 | 2005 | Sampsa Husu | Ylämaan Pyrkijät | 1:00:37 | +18:20 | ||
29 | 2034 | Alexander Shein | K110 | RUS | 1:01:32 | +19:15 | |
30 | 2003 | Benny Forsström | OK Raseborg | 1:03:46 | +21:29 | ||
31 | 2001 | Justas Arasimavicius | Labirintas | LTU | 1:06:53 | +24:36 | |
32 | 2012 | Ignas Krasuckis | Labirintas | LTU | 1:09:41 | +27:24 | |
33 | 2040 | Petri Tilli | Ylämaan Pyrkijät | 1:10:24 | +28:07 | ||
34 | 2038 | Tomi Suominen | Delta | 1:10:34 | +28:17 | ||
35 | 2035 | Vladimir Shibanov | Ryazan | RUS | 1:12:07 | +29:50 | |
36 | 2017 | Markku Lehtimäki | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien | 1:17:40 | +35:23 | ||
37 | 2039 | Arto Tielinen | Ylämaan Pyrkijät | 1:20:39 | +38:22 | ||
38 | 2023 | Mika Murtola | Kalvolan Keihäs | 1:20:40 | +38:23 | ||
39 | 2053 | Juho Yli-Kaatiala | Kuortaneen Kunto | 1:26:03 | +43:46 |