1 | 307 | Edvard Sundman | Delta | 44:04 | |||
2 | 301 | Kristian Kannus | Kangasala SK | 45:24 | +1:20 | ||
3 | 303 | Luukas Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:29 | +1:25 | ||
4 | 315 | Teemu Ternola | Kangasala SK | 45:37 | +1:33 | ||
5 | 304 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 47:05 | +3:01 | ||
6 | 308 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Navi | 47:47 | +3:43 | ||
7 | 352 | Ville Parkkinen | SK Pohjantähti | 48:01 | +3:57 | ||
8 | 311 | Miika Kirmula | Delta | 48:06 | +4:02 | ||
9 | 306 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | Tampereen Pyrintö | 48:49 | +4:45 | ||
10 | 309 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | 48:55 | +4:51 | ||
11 | 312 | Aleksander Makeychik | Voronezh | RUS | 50:43 | +6:39 | |
12 | 321 | Aleksi Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 51:18 | +7:14 | ||
13 | 316 | Joonas Ahola | Navi | 52:25 | +8:21 | ||
14 | 320 | Valtteri Kolehmainen | Kangasala SK | 52:41 | +8:37 | ||
15 | 361 | Artem Kuritsyn | Kalinka | RUS | 53:14 | +9:10 | |
16 | 310 | Christian Kronberg | IF Femman | 54:53 | +10:49 | ||
17 | 363 | Lauri Huotari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 55:29 | +11:25 | ||
18 | 319 | Topias Ahola | Navi | 57:36 | +13:32 | ||
19 | 318 | Nikolay Rudakov | Kalinka | RUS | 58:39 | +14:35 | |
20 | 322 | Alexander Vikentiev | Kalinka | RUS | 58:57 | +14:53 | |
21 | 323 | Olli Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | 59:02 | +14:58 | ||
22 | 317 | Aleksey Yaganov | Juventa | RUS | 59:38 | +15:34 | |
23 | 326 | Toni Mäntylä | Lynx | 1:00:12 | +16:08 | ||
24 | 333 | Matias Ahola | Navi | 1:01:49 | +17:45 | ||
25 | 335 | Vitaliy Nikonov | Voronezh | RUS | 1:02:57 | +18:53 | |
26 | 314 | Tuukka Senttula | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:03:02 | +18:58 | ||
27 | 331 | Thomas Gillet | ASUBOrient | BEL | 1:03:31 | +19:27 | |
28 | 360 | Eeli Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:05:25 | +21:21 | ||
29 | 327 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | Rastikarhut | 1:05:59 | +21:55 | ||
30 | 344 | Severi Heiskanen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 1:06:50 | +22:46 | ||
334 | Arto Niiranen | Kalevan Rasti | 1:06:50 | +22:46 | |||
32 | 325 | Jesse Ihalainen | Navi | 1:08:29 | +24:25 | ||
33 | 340 | Eero Tuomaala | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 1:09:09 | +25:05 | ||
34 | 346 | Antti Kemppi | Kangasala SK | 1:09:28 | +25:24 | ||
35 | 355 | Anssi Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | 1:10:27 | +26:23 | ||
36 | 341 | Marco Majer | TeamAustri | AUT | 1:12:15 | +28:11 | |
37 | 337 | Jakob Pauser | TeamAustri | AUT | 1:14:14 | +30:10 | |
38 | 338 | Felix Hartlieb | TeamAustri | AUT | 1:14:15 | +30:11 | |
39 | 345 | Michael Tanzer | TeamAustri | AUT | 1:15:52 | +31:48 | |
40 | 359 | Laurenz Elstner | TeamAustri | AUT | 1:17:03 | +32:59 | |
41 | 343 | Viljam Grahn | Närpes OK | 1:19:19 | +35:15 | ||
42 | 342 | Florian Schiel | TeamAustri | AUT | 1:21:54 | +37:50 | |
43 | 332 | Nikita Chesnokov | Kalinka | RUS | 1:22:12 | +38:08 | |
44 | 358 | Ilja Mak | Voronezh | RUS | 1:26:30 | +42:26 | |
45 | 329 | Johannes Zechner | TeamAustri | AUT | 1:34:57 | +50:53 | |
46 | 351 | Joakim Hakala | IF Femman | 1:35:11 | +51:07 | ||
47 | 328 | Niko Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:40:23 | +56:19 |