1 | 301 | Kristian Kannus | Kangasala SK | 48:00 | |||
2 | 302 | Dmitry Polyakov | Nord West | RUS | 48:12 | +12 | |
3 | 360 | Eeli Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 49:46 | +1:46 | ||
4 | 313 | Xander Berger | TeamAustri | AUT | 50:05 | +2:05 | |
5 | 305 | Misa Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | 50:40 | +2:40 | ||
6 | 303 | Luukas Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 51:42 | +3:42 | ||
7 | 308 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Navi | 52:09 | +4:09 | ||
8 | 306 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | Tampereen Pyrintö | 52:48 | +4:48 | ||
9 | 315 | Teemu Ternola | Kangasala SK | 53:01 | +5:01 | ||
10 | 320 | Valtteri Kolehmainen | Kangasala SK | 53:11 | +5:11 | ||
11 | 309 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | 53:36 | +5:36 | ||
12 | 307 | Edvard Sundman | Delta | 53:43 | +5:43 | ||
13 | 304 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 53:57 | +5:57 | ||
14 | 321 | Aleksi Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 54:37 | +6:37 | ||
15 | 310 | Christian Kronberg | IF Femman | 54:55 | +6:55 | ||
16 | 325 | Jesse Ihalainen | Navi | 55:39 | +7:39 | ||
17 | 314 | Tuukka Senttula | Suunta Jyväskylä | 55:58 | +7:58 | ||
317 | Aleksey Yaganov | Juventa | RUS | 55:58 | +7:58 | ||
19 | 326 | Toni Mäntylä | Lynx | 56:01 | +8:01 | ||
20 | 352 | Ville Parkkinen | SK Pohjantähti | 59:13 | +11:13 | ||
21 | 311 | Miika Kirmula | Delta | 1:00:00 | +12:00 | ||
22 | 318 | Nikolay Rudakov | Kalinka | RUS | 1:00:10 | +12:10 | |
23 | 316 | Joonas Ahola | Navi | 1:01:55 | +13:55 | ||
24 | 327 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | Rastikarhut | 1:02:00 | +14:00 | ||
25 | 312 | Aleksander Makeychik | Voronezh | RUS | 1:02:02 | +14:02 | |
26 | 361 | Artem Kuritsyn | Kalinka | RUS | 1:02:12 | +14:12 | |
27 | 324 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:03:30 | +15:30 | ||
28 | 319 | Topias Ahola | Navi | 1:03:37 | +15:37 | ||
29 | 322 | Alexander Vikentiev | Kalinka | RUS | 1:05:20 | +17:20 | |
30 | 323 | Olli Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:06:15 | +18:15 | ||
31 | 329 | Johannes Zechner | TeamAustri | AUT | 1:07:37 | +19:37 | |
32 | 336 | Lari Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:08:45 | +20:45 | ||
33 | 328 | Niko Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:08:58 | +20:58 | ||
34 | 365 | Eero Saleva | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 1:10:11 | +22:11 | ||
35 | 330 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | Navi | 1:10:14 | +22:14 | ||
36 | 331 | Thomas Gillet | ASUBOrient | BEL | 1:10:34 | +22:34 | |
37 | 335 | Vitaliy Nikonov | Voronezh | RUS | 1:11:26 | +23:26 | |
38 | 332 | Nikita Chesnokov | Kalinka | RUS | 1:11:37 | +23:37 | |
39 | 333 | Matias Ahola | Navi | 1:12:22 | +24:22 | ||
40 | 334 | Arto Niiranen | Kalevan Rasti | 1:12:27 | +24:27 | ||
41 | 340 | Eero Tuomaala | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 1:19:13 | +31:13 | ||
42 | 356 | Peetu Mattola | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 1:19:14 | +31:14 | ||
43 | 341 | Marco Majer | TeamAustri | AUT | 1:19:44 | +31:44 | |
44 | 343 | Viljam Grahn | Närpes OK | 1:20:08 | +32:08 | ||
45 | 354 | Heikki Haapakoski | Rastikarhut | 1:21:01 | +33:01 | ||
46 | 338 | Felix Hartlieb | TeamAustri | AUT | 1:21:25 | +33:25 | |
47 | 349 | Christoffer Melin | IK Falken | 1:22:20 | +34:20 | ||
48 | 357 | Adrian Wickert | TeamAustri | AUT | 1:23:33 | +35:33 | |
49 | 342 | Florian Schiel | TeamAustri | AUT | 1:23:49 | +35:49 | |
50 | 345 | Michael Tanzer | TeamAustri | AUT | 1:24:37 | +36:37 | |
51 | 347 | Niko Herttuainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:24:57 | +36:57 | ||
52 | 337 | Jakob Pauser | TeamAustri | AUT | 1:25:02 | +37:02 | |
53 | 339 | Juho Latvala | Alajärven Ankkurit | 1:25:14 | +37:14 | ||
54 | 344 | Severi Heiskanen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 1:28:34 | +40:34 | ||
55 | 346 | Antti Kemppi | Kangasala SK | 1:29:37 | +41:37 | ||
56 | 350 | Eero Kuusela | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:32:33 | +44:33 | ||
57 | 348 | Matthias Griener | TeamAustri | AUT | 1:42:17 | +54:17 | |
58 | 351 | Joakim Hakala | IF Femman | 1:51:09 | +1:03:09 |