Lähtöaika | 4,6 km |
6,0 km |
6,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kristian Kannus | Kangasala SK | 12:24:00 | 33:38 (1) | 44:05 (1) | ||||
Dmitry Polyakov | Nord West | RUS | 12:16:00 | 34:24 (4) | 44:40 (2) | |||
Eeli Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 13:00:00 | 34:21 (3) | 46:02 (3) | ||||
Xander Berger | TeamAustri | AUT | 12:32:00 | 34:28 (5) | 46:14 (4) | |||
Misa Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:22:00 | 35:41 (7) | 46:48 (5) | ||||
Luukas Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:52:00 | 37:19 (10) | 48:01 (6) | ||||
Arttu Syrjäläinen | Navi | 12:34:00 | 35:31 (6) | 48:08 (7) | ||||
Jussi-Elmeri Halme | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:36:00 | 36:34 (9) | 48:34 (8) | ||||
Valtteri Kolehmainen | Kangasala SK | 13:22:00 | 35:51 (8) | 48:59 (9) | ||||
Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | 12:56:00 | 33:47 (2) | 49:37 (10) | ||||
Edvard Sundman | Delta | 13:30:00 | 38:46 (14) | 50:09 (11) | ||||
Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:08:00 | 39:20 (17) | 50:13 (12) | ||||
Jesse Ihalainen | Navi | 13:26:00 | 37:45 (11) | 50:42 (13) | ||||
Aleksi Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:14:00 | 38:53 (15) | 50:50 (14) | ||||
Christian Kronberg | IF Femman | 13:34:00 | 39:54 (18) | 51:02 (15) | ||||
Toni Mäntylä | Lynx | 13:20:00 | 37:58 (12) | 51:33 (16) | ||||
Tuukka Senttula | Suunta Jyväskylä | 13:38:00 | 39:08 (16) | 52:13 (17) | ||||
Aleksey Yaganov | Juventa | RUS | 14:00:00 | 41:18 (19) | 52:21 (18) | |||
Ville Parkkinen | SK Pohjantähti | 13:04:00 | 42:34 (22) | 55:06 (19) | ||||
Miika Kirmula | Delta | 13:16:00 | 41:57 (20) | 55:31 (20) | ||||
Nikolay Rudakov | Kalinka | RUS | 13:56:00 | 43:00 (23) | 56:42 (21) | |||
Aleksander Makeychik | Voronezh | RUS | 14:12:00 | 57:00 (22) | ||||
Kari-Pekka Seppänen | Rastikarhut | 13:40:00 | 42:24 (21) | 57:29 (24) | ||||
Topias Ahola | Navi | 13:50:00 | 47:00 (28) | 59:38 (27) | ||||
Alexander Vikentiev | Kalinka | RUS | 13:12:00 | 45:41 (27) | 1:00:35 (28) | |||
Olli Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | 13:42:00 | 48:28 (31) | 1:01:36 (29) | ||||
Lari Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 13:28:00 | 48:16 (30) | 1:03:10 (30) | ||||
Johannes Zechner | TeamAustri | AUT | 13:02:00 | 49:17 (33) | 1:03:24 (32) | |||
Thomas Gillet | ASUBOrient | BEL | 13:36:00 | 49:05 (32) | 1:05:35 (33) | |||
Antti-Ville Salomaa | Navi | 13:08:00 | 50:53 (34) | 1:05:36 (34) | ||||
Arto Niiranen | Kalevan Rasti | 14:04:00 | 1:06:27 (37) | |||||
Matias Ahola | Navi | 12:58:00 | 52:09 (37) | 1:07:26 (39) | ||||
Viljam Grahn | Närpes OK | 14:20:00 | 1:13:16 (40) | |||||
Eero Tuomaala | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 13:48:00 | 55:15 (39) | 1:13:21 (41) | ||||
Felix Hartlieb | TeamAustri | AUT | 13:24:00 | 59:17 (42) | 1:15:36 (44) | |||
Christoffer Melin | IK Falken | 13:54:00 | 1:16:29 (46) | |||||
Adrian Wickert | TeamAustri | AUT | 13:58:00 | 1:18:43 (47) | ||||
Niko Herttuainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 14:14:00 | 1:19:25 (49) | |||||
Michael Tanzer | TeamAustri | AUT | 14:10:00 | 1:19:30 (50) | ||||
Jakob Pauser | TeamAustri | AUT | 13:10:00 | 1:03:22 (46) | 1:20:19 (51) | |||
Juho Latvala | Alajärven Ankkurit | 13:46:00 | 1:02:00 (45) | 1:20:33 (52) | ||||
Antti Kemppi | Kangasala SK | 14:02:00 | 1:24:19 (53) | |||||
Eero Kuusela | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 14:18:00 | 1:26:45 (54) | |||||
Joakim Hakala | IF Femman | 14:06:00 | 1:44:33 (56) | |||||
Teemu Ternola | Kangasala SK | 12:54:00 | 38:21 (13) | |||||
Joonas Ahola | Navi | 12:20:00 | 44:03 (24) | 57:10 (23) | ||||
Artem Kuritsyn | Kalinka | RUS | 12:18:00 | 44:33 (25) | 58:14 (25) | |||
Toni-Antti Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:14:00 | 44:36 (26) | 58:56 (26) | ||||
Niko Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:30:00 | 47:32 (29) | 1:03:23 (31) | ||||
Eero Saleva | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 12:42:00 | 52:25 (38) | 1:05:51 (35) | ||||
Nikita Chesnokov | Kalinka | RUS | 12:48:00 | 51:12 (36) | 1:06:05 (36) | |||
Vitaliy Nikonov | Voronezh | RUS | 12:40:00 | 50:55 (35) | 1:07:16 (38) | |||
Peetu Mattola | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 12:44:00 | 57:08 (40) | 1:14:10 (42) | ||||
Marco Majer | TeamAustri | AUT | 12:50:00 | 59:40 (43) | 1:14:59 (43) | |||
Heikki Haapakoski | Rastikarhut | 12:38:00 | 57:54 (41) | 1:16:04 (45) | ||||
Florian Schiel | TeamAustri | AUT | 12:12:00 | 1:01:25 (44) | 1:18:43 (47) | |||
Matthias Griener | TeamAustri | AUT | 12:28:00 | 1:21:42 (48) | 1:37:12 (55) | |||
Severi Heiskanen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 12:10:00 | 1:04:42 (47) | |||||
Lauri Huotari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:26:00 | hylätty | |||||
Markus Arvola | Koovee | 12:46:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Ilja Mak | Voronezh | RUS | 13:18:00 | keskeytti | ||||
Laurenz Elstner | TeamAustri | AUT | 13:32:00 | hylätty | ||||
Anssi Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | 13:44:00 | keskeytti | |||||
Juuso Tupitsa | Keravan Urheilijat | 13:52:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Niko Kauria | Navi | 14:16:00 | ei läht. |