1 | 4210 | Elmeri Toivanen | Delta | 13:17 | |||
2 | 4203 | Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma | 13:18 | +1 | ||
3 | 4154 | Tuomas Heikkilä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 13:23 | +6 | ||
4 | 4177 | Aaro Lampinen | Keravan Urheilijat | 13:43 | +26 | ||
5 | 4195 | Antti Pasi | Kymin Suunnistajat | 14:23 | +1:06 | ||
6 | 4193 | Niilo Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 14:29 | +1:12 | ||
4201 | Niku Rintala | Teuvan Rivakka | 14:29 | +1:12 | |||
8 | 4178 | Juuso Lampinen | Navi | 14:31 | +1:14 | ||
9 | 4138 | Erik Ahola | Kangasala SK | 14:33 | +1:16 | ||
10 | 4209 | Samu Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 14:37 | +1:20 | ||
11 | 4159 | Juuso Järviö | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 14:41 | +1:24 | ||
12 | 4181 | Arttu Malmlund | Koovee | 15:16 | +1:59 | ||
13 | 4211 | Nikita Trifonov | Juventa | RUS | 15:17 | +2:00 | |
14 | 4187 | Samuli Natunen | Savon Suunta | 15:19 | +2:02 | ||
4155 | Valtteri Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 15:19 | +2:02 | |||
16 | 4212 | Mitri Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | 15:29 | +2:12 | ||
17 | 4192 | Santeri Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 16:00 | +2:43 | ||
18 | 4157 | Kiri Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:11 | +2:54 | ||
19 | 4190 | Joona Nisula | Teuvan Rivakka | 16:21 | +3:04 | ||
20 | 4208 | Matti Suutari | Vehkalahden Veikot | 16:44 | +3:27 | ||
21 | 4149 | Vladislav Grachev | LytkarinoK | RUS | 16:45 | +3:28 | |
22 | 4153 | Tommi Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | 16:48 | +3:31 | ||
23 | 4191 | Atte Nokka | Rasti 88 | 17:00 | +3:43 | ||
24 | 4205 | Eemeli Saukkonen | Pihkaniskat | 17:12 | +3:55 | ||
25 | 4152 | Aaro Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | 17:16 | +3:59 | ||
26 | 4151 | Kirill Gurlev | Sestrorets | RUS | 17:19 | +4:02 | |
27 | 4166 | Ville Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | 18:06 | +4:49 | ||
28 | 4188 | Topias Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 18:16 | +4:59 | ||
29 | 4139 | Egor Annenkov | Vesta | RUS | 18:28 | +5:11 | |
30 | 4175 | Vesa Lahtinen | Delta | 18:32 | +5:15 | ||
31 | 4164 | Mikko Kemppi | Kangasala SK | 18:33 | +5:16 | ||
32 | 4167 | Alexander Knip | IF Femman | 18:41 | +5:24 | ||
33 | 4224 | Antti Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | 18:50 | +5:33 | ||
34 | 4143 | Lars Brunner | OLGKöllike | SUI | 18:56 | +5:39 | |
35 | 4189 | Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 19:07 | +5:50 | ||
36 | 4161 | Lauri Kaitola | Rastiketut | 19:10 | +5:53 | ||
37 | 4179 | Ville Launonen | Keravan Urheilijat | 19:14 | +5:57 | ||
38 | 4221 | Andrey Varpahovskiy | ABCSt-Pete | RUS | 19:18 | +6:01 | |
39 | 4222 | Mikhail Vikhrov | Kirishi-La | RUS | 19:27 | +6:10 | |
40 | 4196 | Evgeny Perevedentsev | Foton-Mosc | RUS | 19:51 | +6:34 | |
41 | 4200 | Atte Reunanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:27 | +7:10 | ||
42 | 4207 | Hannes Stubb | IK Falken | 20:28 | +7:11 | ||
43 | 4147 | Georgy Fadin | Foton-Mosc | RUS | 20:37 | +7:20 | |
44 | 4156 | Hannes Holmback | IF Femman | 20:56 | +7:39 | ||
45 | 4146 | Kasper Ena | IK Falken | 21:03 | +7:46 | ||
46 | 4225 | Anatoliy Yenalskiy | LytkarinoK | RUS | 21:20 | +8:03 | |
47 | 4145 | Rasmus Ekström | MS Parma | 21:25 | +8:08 | ||
48 | 4169 | Aatu Korja | Delta | 21:26 | +8:09 | ||
49 | 4176 | Juho Lakanen | Perhon Kiri | 21:54 | +8:37 | ||
50 | 4140 | Kasatkin Artem | Orienta-Ky | RUS | 22:32 | +9:15 | |
51 | 4213 | Urho Vepsäläinen | Espoon Akilles | 23:13 | +9:56 | ||
52 | 4182 | Egor Melnikov | SKRUMMosco | RUS | 23:15 | +9:58 | |
53 | 4158 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | 23:21 | +10:04 | ||
54 | 4197 | Kirill Pustovoyt | ABCSt-Pete | RUS | 23:55 | +10:38 | |
55 | 4148 | Alexander Garbuz | Olimp-Vidn | RUS | 23:56 | +10:39 | |
56 | 4223 | Vladislav Vikhrov | Kirishi-La | RUS | 24:20 | +11:03 | |
57 | 4194 | Antti Paasi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:21 | +11:04 | ||
58 | 4165 | Alexander Khoroshavin | ABCSt-Pete | RUS | 24:59 | +11:42 | |
59 | 4185 | Matias Mäki-Petäys | Espoon Akilles | 25:58 | +12:41 | ||
60 | 4186 | Konsta Mäntylä | Lynx | 26:22 | +13:05 | ||
61 | 4141 | Alexander Barazenko | Nord West | RUS | 26:32 | +13:15 | |
62 | 4184 | Valerii Mihailov | ABCSt-Pete | RUS | 26:47 | +13:30 | |
63 | 4160 | Iiro Kaitola | Rastiketut | 26:51 | +13:34 | ||
64 | 4170 | Valera Kostetskiy | Nord West | RUS | 27:16 | +13:59 | |
65 | 4144 | Timofey Durynin | Lytkarino | RUS | 27:20 | +14:03 | |
66 | 4206 | Vladimir Shefov | Sestrorets | RUS | 27:23 | +14:06 | |
67 | 4172 | Konstantin Kurilov | NorthernWi | RUS | 27:50 | +14:33 | |
68 | 4183 | Smirnov Mihail | Orienta-Ky | RUS | 29:24 | +16:07 | |
69 | 4171 | Dmitrii Kuharchuk | ABCSt-Pete | RUS | 29:47 | +16:30 | |
70 | 4174 | Akseli Laatikainen | SK Vuoksi | 30:40 | +17:23 | ||
71 | 4173 | Alexey Kurochkin | NorthernWi | RUS | 30:51 | +17:34 | |
72 | 4198 | Ville Rehn | Lynx | 31:39 | +18:22 | ||
73 | 4204 | Riku Saksa | Teuvan Rivakka | 32:25 | +19:08 | ||
74 | 4142 | Daniil Botigin | BelieNochi | RUS | 35:20 | +22:03 | |
75 | 4168 | Niko Kontinen | Navi | 36:19 | +23:02 | ||
76 | 4163 | Maxim Karpelson | NorthernWi | RUS | 38:39 | +25:22 | |
77 | 4202 | Evgeny Rogov | Foton-Mosc | RUS | 43:04 | +29:47 | |
78 | 4180 | Hugo Lervik | Solf IK | 44:29 | +31:12 | ||
79 | 4150 | Dmitriy Gulchenko | SKRUMMosco | RUS | 53:09 | +39:52 | |
4199 | Ville Remahl | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | ei läht. | ||||
4162 | Jyri Kankkunen | Savon Rasti | ei läht. |