1 | 4210 | Elmeri Toivanen | Delta | 12:46 | |||
2 | 4203 | Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma | 13:10 | +24 | ||
3 | 4141 | Alexander Barazenko | Nord West | RUS | 13:46 | +1:00 | |
4 | 4138 | Erik Ahola | Kangasala SK | 13:58 | +1:12 | ||
5 | 4177 | Aaro Lampinen | Keravan Urheilijat | 14:17 | +1:31 | ||
6 | 4195 | Antti Pasi | Kymin Suunnistajat | 14:20 | +1:34 | ||
7 | 4154 | Tuomas Heikkilä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 14:21 | +1:35 | ||
8 | 4209 | Samu Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 14:31 | +1:45 | ||
9 | 4192 | Santeri Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 15:33 | +2:47 | ||
10 | 4212 | Mitri Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | 15:43 | +2:57 | ||
11 | 4201 | Niku Rintala | Teuvan Rivakka | 16:05 | +3:19 | ||
12 | 4189 | Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 16:22 | +3:36 | ||
13 | 4178 | Juuso Lampinen | Navi | 16:43 | +3:57 | ||
14 | 4159 | Juuso Järviö | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 17:07 | +4:21 | ||
15 | 4155 | Valtteri Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 17:18 | +4:32 | ||
16 | 4153 | Tommi Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | 17:26 | +4:40 | ||
17 | 4193 | Niilo Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 17:53 | +5:07 | ||
18 | 4211 | Nikita Trifonov | Juventa | RUS | 18:22 | +5:36 | |
19 | 4198 | Ville Rehn | Lynx | 18:29 | +5:43 | ||
20 | 4156 | Hannes Holmback | IF Femman | 19:13 | +6:27 | ||
21 | 4187 | Samuli Natunen | Savon Suunta | 19:17 | +6:31 | ||
22 | 4200 | Atte Reunanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:15 | +7:29 | ||
23 | 4164 | Mikko Kemppi | Kangasala SK | 20:57 | +8:11 | ||
24 | 4175 | Vesa Lahtinen | Delta | 21:08 | +8:22 | ||
25 | 4166 | Ville Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | 21:34 | +8:48 | ||
26 | 4208 | Matti Suutari | Vehkalahden Veikot | 21:49 | +9:03 | ||
27 | 4160 | Iiro Kaitola | Rastiketut | 22:30 | +9:44 | ||
28 | 4188 | Topias Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 24:00 | +11:14 | ||
29 | 4213 | Urho Vepsäläinen | Espoon Akilles | 24:01 | +11:15 | ||
30 | 4145 | Rasmus Ekström | MS Parma | 24:04 | +11:18 | ||
31 | 4151 | Kirill Gurlev | Sestrorets | RUS | 24:23 | +11:37 | |
32 | 4157 | Kiri Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:41 | +11:55 | ||
33 | 4207 | Hannes Stubb | IK Falken | 24:47 | +12:01 | ||
4222 | Mikhail Vikhrov | Kirishi-La | RUS | 24:47 | +12:01 | ||
35 | 4204 | Riku Saksa | Teuvan Rivakka | 25:04 | +12:18 | ||
36 | 4224 | Antti Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | 25:14 | +12:28 | ||
37 | 4148 | Alexander Garbuz | Olimp-Vidn | RUS | 25:39 | +12:53 | |
38 | 4163 | Maxim Karpelson | NorthernWi | RUS | 25:59 | +13:13 | |
39 | 4152 | Aaro Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | 26:08 | +13:22 | ||
40 | 4186 | Konsta Mäntylä | Lynx | 26:19 | +13:33 | ||
41 | 4176 | Juho Lakanen | Perhon Kiri | 26:27 | +13:41 | ||
42 | 4205 | Eemeli Saukkonen | Pihkaniskat | 27:18 | +14:32 | ||
43 | 4171 | Dmitrii Kuharchuk | ABCSt-Pete | RUS | 27:32 | +14:46 | |
44 | 4140 | Kasatkin Artem | Orienta-Ky | RUS | 28:18 | +15:32 | |
45 | 4144 | Timofey Durynin | Lytkarino | RUS | 28:29 | +15:43 | |
46 | 4161 | Lauri Kaitola | Rastiketut | 28:31 | +15:45 | ||
47 | 4173 | Alexey Kurochkin | NorthernWi | RUS | 29:24 | +16:38 | |
48 | 4197 | Kirill Pustovoyt | ABCSt-Pete | RUS | 31:05 | +18:19 | |
49 | 4185 | Matias Mäki-Petäys | Espoon Akilles | 32:23 | +19:37 | ||
50 | 4169 | Aatu Korja | Delta | 33:06 | +20:20 | ||
51 | 4170 | Valera Kostetskiy | Nord West | RUS | 33:27 | +20:41 | |
52 | 4190 | Joona Nisula | Teuvan Rivakka | 36:21 | +23:35 | ||
53 | 4179 | Ville Launonen | Keravan Urheilijat | 36:39 | +23:53 | ||
54 | 4146 | Kasper Ena | IK Falken | 37:04 | +24:18 | ||
55 | 4183 | Smirnov Mihail | Orienta-Ky | RUS | 37:08 | +24:22 | |
56 | 4225 | Anatoliy Yenalskiy | LytkarinoK | RUS | 37:51 | +25:05 | |
57 | 4206 | Vladimir Shefov | Sestrorets | RUS | 38:51 | +26:05 | |
58 | 4191 | Atte Nokka | Rasti 88 | 38:54 | +26:08 | ||
59 | 4221 | Andrey Varpahovskiy | ABCSt-Pete | RUS | 42:24 | +29:38 | |
60 | 4180 | Hugo Lervik | Solf IK | 43:03 | +30:17 | ||
61 | 4147 | Georgy Fadin | Foton-Mosc | RUS | 44:44 | +31:58 | |
62 | 4194 | Antti Paasi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 45:24 | +32:38 | ||
63 | 4182 | Egor Melnikov | SKRUMMosco | RUS | 46:50 | +34:04 | |
64 | 4174 | Akseli Laatikainen | SK Vuoksi | 48:17 | +35:31 | ||
65 | 4202 | Evgeny Rogov | Foton-Mosc | RUS | 52:22 | +39:36 | |
66 | 4142 | Daniil Botigin | BelieNochi | RUS | 54:28 | +41:42 | |
67 | 4196 | Evgeny Perevedentsev | Foton-Mosc | RUS | 56:26 | +43:40 | |
68 | 4172 | Konstantin Kurilov | NorthernWi | RUS | 56:57 | +44:11 | |
69 | 4184 | Valerii Mihailov | ABCSt-Pete | RUS | 1:00:31 | +47:45 | |
70 | 4167 | Alexander Knip | IF Femman | 1:10:35 | +57:49 | ||
71 | 4168 | Niko Kontinen | Navi | 1:16:54 | +1:04:08 |