Lähtöaika | 2,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lea Martikainen | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 28:36 | ||
2. | Ruta Staneviciene | Labirintas | LTU | 12:00:00 | 30:11 | |
3. | Heljä Peltonen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 12:00:00 | 30:36 | ||
4. | Tiina Kuusholma | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 31:47 | ||
5. | Pirkko Vehomäki | SulkU | 12:00:00 | 32:04 | ||
6. | Tarja Kärkkäinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 32:09 | ||
7. | Nadezda Makeeva | Polar Star | RUS | 12:00:00 | 32:13 | |
8. | Tuija Raitanen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 32:34 | ||
9. | Anu Järv | M:A:R:U: | EST | 12:00:00 | 32:46 | |
10. | Katri Lilja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 33:27 | ||
11. | Ulla Moilanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 33:47 | ||
12. | Anne Barsk | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 33:56 | ||
13. | Anne Sorsa | HPV | 12:00:00 | 34:32 | ||
14. | Maarit Nummikoski | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 34:51 | ||
15. | Galina Tsvetaeva | Korolev-Bu | RUS | 12:00:00 | 36:54 | |
16. | Maarit Harju | Kuoreveden Kärki | 12:00:00 | 37:16 | ||
17. | Raija Hänninen | Delta | 12:00:00 | 37:45 | ||
18. | Raija Uusipulkamo | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 38:43 | ||
19. | Sari Siivola | Espoon Akilles | 12:00:00 | 39:45 | ||
20. | Trachsel Brigit | OLGThun | SUI | 12:00:00 | 40:11 | |
21. | Ritva Forsell | OK Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 40:40 | ||
22. | Paula Hakulinen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 40:56 | ||
23. | Tarja Hyytiäinen | RastiPiikkiö | 12:00:00 | 41:06 | ||
24. | Päivi Laatunen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 12:00:00 | 43:51 | ||
25. | Sirpa Tarvonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 12:00:00 | 43:52 | ||
26. | Galina Onofreychuk | Tver | RUS | 12:00:00 | 43:59 | |
27. | Elina Karanta | KRAM | 12:00:00 | 45:24 | ||
28. | Eva Heikkilä | Järvenpään Palo | 12:00:00 | 46:28 | ||
29. | Teija Launis | Raisu Lumous | 12:00:00 | 46:35 | ||
30. | Olga Gureeva | Mile-Sport | RUS | 12:00:00 | 46:52 | |
31. | Daiva Mikalauskiene | Labirintas | LTU | 12:00:00 | 48:14 | |
32. | Olga Ivanova | Olimp-Vidn | RUS | 12:00:00 | 48:26 | |
33. | Tuula Mbembela | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 49:06 | ||
34. | Ulrika Haajanen | OK Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 56:13 | ||
35. | Eivor Granqvist | Malax IF | 12:00:00 | 58:05 | ||
36. | Pirjo Iivonen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:00:03 | ||
37. | Saija Toivola | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 1:01:01 | ||
38. | Rauza Zhakupova | Gulfstream | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:01:13 | |
39. | Lilia Fedorova | MGAU | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:26:12 | |
Sirpa Kolehmainen-Mattinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |