Lähtöaika | 3,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marina Rudenko | Polar Star | RUS | 12:00:00 | 34:31 | |
2. | Virpi Tilli | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 35:33 | ||
3. | Katja Rantala | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 37:36 | ||
4. | Tatiana Ivanova | YarkiyMir | RUS | 12:00:00 | 38:26 | |
5. | Olga Buslova | Saint-Pete | RUS | 12:00:00 | 40:37 | |
6. | Irina Mayorova | LegendaChe | RUS | 12:00:00 | 40:47 | |
7. | Mervi Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 41:45 | ||
8. | Minna Polvela | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 41:52 | ||
9. | Mari Tuomaala | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 42:09 | ||
9. | Eija Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 42:09 | ||
11. | Tuula Matikainen | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 12:00:00 | 43:12 | ||
12. | Anne Kahelin | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 44:42 | ||
13. | Helena Alden-Nieminen | Akilles OK | 12:00:00 | 46:10 | ||
14. | Maria Käki | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 12:00:00 | 47:05 | ||
15. | Susanna Pyökäri | RastiPiikkiö | 12:00:00 | 47:08 | ||
16. | Tetiana Lavryk | SFGU | UKR | 12:00:00 | 48:06 | |
17. | Gelena Shelekhina | MolodoyBoe | RUS | 12:00:00 | 48:10 | |
18. | Teija Siltanen-Ström | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | 48:30 | ||
19. | Irina Skvortsova | Vesta | RUS | 12:00:00 | 48:42 | |
20. | Anne Malin | Salon Vilpas | 12:00:00 | 50:37 | ||
21. | Ulla Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 50:38 | ||
22. | Mirka Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 51:06 | ||
23. | Anu Liljeström | Olavin Rasti | 12:00:00 | 52:08 | ||
24. | Tuovi Korsimo | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 52:36 | ||
25. | Tarja Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | 12:00:00 | 52:45 | ||
26. | Heli Liukka | Kalevan Rasti | 12:00:00 | 53:11 | ||
27. | Susanna Miettinen | Delta | 12:00:00 | 53:12 | ||
28. | Tarja Tuovinen | Lapin Sudet | 12:00:00 | 55:08 | ||
29. | Nadezhda Balandina | LegendaChe | RUS | 12:00:00 | 55:27 | |
30. | Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 57:34 | ||
31. | Teija Sahlström | Espoon Akilles | 12:00:00 | 58:47 | ||
32. | Tarja Simola | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 59:36 | ||
33. | Anne Karanta | Kadonneenr | 12:00:00 | 1:01:41 | ||
34. | Piia Vuorela | Espoon Akilles | 12:00:00 | 1:01:56 | ||
35. | Elena Volkova | NorthernWi | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:03:15 | |
36. | Minna Haapalainen | Rastiketut | 12:00:00 | 1:03:18 | ||
37. | Liisa Myllys | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:03:28 | ||
38. | Larisa Andreeva | Dialog-V:N | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:05:34 | |
39. | Päivi Saukkonen | Pihkaniskat | 12:00:00 | 1:09:34 | ||
40. | Ljudmila Melnikova | Petroskoi | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:14:50 | |
41. | Maarit Kaitola | Rastiketut | 12:00:00 | 1:32:03 | ||
42. | Rahn Brigitta Josef | OLGSuhr | SUI | 12:00:00 | 1:39:21 | |
Anne Paalanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |