Lähtöaika | 5,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marika Mikkola | Kalevan Rasti | 12:00:00 | 44:45 | ||
2. | Päivi Kulmala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 45:48 | ||
3. | Sanna Nymalm | Pargas IF | 12:00:00 | 51:11 | ||
4. | Meri Vihavainen | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 52:56 | ||
5. | Marja-Leena Ojanaho | Keminmaan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 56:17 | ||
6. | Kirsi Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | 56:22 | ||
7. | Lotta Wasström | Solf IK | 12:00:00 | 56:44 | ||
8. | Olesya Mospan | Dialog-V:N | RUS | 12:00:00 | 57:30 | |
9. | Sanna Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 58:28 | ||
10. | Maija Lång | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 59:07 | ||
11. | Annamari Heikkilä | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 59:29 | ||
12. | Reetta Heiskanen | Savon Rasti | 12:00:00 | 59:58 | ||
13. | Jatta Haapamäki | Keuruun Kisailijat | 12:00:00 | 1:03:30 | ||
14. | Kirsi Vesterinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:03:50 | ||
15. | Anne Lehtinen | Kauhajoen Karhu | 12:00:00 | 1:03:59 | ||
16. | Terhi Latvala | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:04:10 | ||
17. | Karin Rantamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:04:23 | ||
18. | Virpi Palmen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:04:25 | ||
19. | Taru Aapro-Toivanen | Delta | 12:00:00 | 1:04:43 | ||
20. | Päivi Saarikoski | Pihkaniskat | 12:00:00 | 1:04:50 | ||
21. | Anne Kuva | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 1:06:32 | ||
22. | Kaisa Huttunen | Olavin Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:08:04 | ||
23. | Kirsi Isoherranen | OK77 | 12:00:00 | 1:08:35 | ||
24. | Niina Liukkonen | Navi | 12:00:00 | 1:08:36 | ||
24. | Tiina Rautakorpi | Espoon Akilles | 12:00:00 | 1:08:36 | ||
26. | Henna Plit | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 1:09:59 | ||
27. | Iina Oja | Pihkaniskat | 12:00:00 | 1:11:31 | ||
28. | Therese Lervik | Solf IK | 12:00:00 | 1:11:59 | ||
29. | Linda Ena | IK Falken | 12:00:00 | 1:12:08 | ||
30. | Liisa Vikström | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 1:17:38 | ||
31. | Veera Puro-Aho | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 12:00:00 | 1:17:46 | ||
32. | Tatiana Gorbacheva | Ramenskoye | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:22:20 | |
33. | Kristiina Manninen | Delta | 12:00:00 | 1:24:53 | ||
34. | Tarja Turkulainen | Espoon Akilles | 12:00:00 | 1:32:58 |