1 | 2642 | Minna Ryyppö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 3:04:46 | |||
2 | 2629 | Katri Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | 3:23:53 | +19:07 | ||
3 | 2643 | Maria Salmi | Lappeen Riento | 3:31:07 | +26:21 | ||
4 | 2641 | Ekaterina Rebrova | SKRUMMosco | RUS | 3:32:38 | +27:52 | |
5 | 2625 | Katja Kyckling | Hyvinkään Rasti | 3:33:22 | +28:36 | ||
6 | 2617 | Hanna Kangasaho | Lynx | 3:34:44 | +29:58 | ||
7 | 2615 | Jenni Järvinen | Hiisirasti | 3:37:09 | +32:23 | ||
8 | 2608 | Elena Bannikova | Foton-Mosc | RUS | 3:39:37 | +34:51 | |
9 | 2612 | Heini Hemminki | Rastiketut | 3:40:28 | +35:42 | ||
10 | 2651 | Jenni Uusimaa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 3:53:19 | +48:33 | ||
11 | 2620 | Terhi Kauppila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 3:56:35 | +51:49 | ||
12 | 2606 | Saara Antell | Keravan Urheilijat | 3:59:37 | +54:51 | ||
13 | 2632 | Riitta Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 4:00:24 | +55:38 | ||
14 | 2640 | Svetlana Razumnaya | Nara | RUS | 4:01:07 | +56:21 | |
15 | 2630 | Matleena Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | 4:01:30 | +56:44 | ||
16 | 2613 | Auli Huuskonen | Rasti E4 | 4:06:01 | +1:01:15 | ||
17 | 2652 | Kristiina Vaano | LLuja | 4:08:16 | +1:03:30 | ||
18 | 2644 | Sanni Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | 4:11:16 | +1:06:30 | ||
19 | 2658 | Ingrid Vehlmann | Mercury | EST | 4:12:14 | +1:07:28 | |
20 | 2635 | Iida Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 4:13:11 | +1:08:25 | ||
21 | 2626 | Sanna Laakso | Hiisirasti | 4:16:12 | +1:11:26 | ||
22 | 2637 | Mari Puhakka-Asikainen | Sippurasti | 4:21:17 | +1:16:31 | ||
23 | 2645 | Jarna Savolainen | Lynx | 4:21:34 | +1:16:48 | ||
24 | 2634 | Monika Oswald | OLKPizHasi | SUI | 4:21:51 | +1:17:05 | |
25 | 2636 | Sohvi Penttinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 4:22:01 | +1:17:15 | ||
26 | 2650 | Taina Uotila | Oriveden Ponnistus | 4:24:23 | +1:19:37 | ||
27 | 2624 | Daria Kuzmina | Orienta-Ky | RUS | 4:25:52 | +1:21:06 | |
28 | 2631 | Ulrika Lukasczyk | OLGZürich | SUI | 4:28:33 | +1:23:47 | |
29 | 2614 | Saara Juvonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 4:36:34 | +1:31:48 | ||
30 | 2627 | Merja Lahtinen | Päijät-Rasti | 4:39:10 | +1:34:24 | ||
31 | 2649 | Elisa Tuomisto | Kyrös-Rasti | 4:50:45 | +1:45:59 | ||
32 | 2633 | Salla Nuuttila | Suunta Jyväskylä | 4:59:55 | +1:55:09 | ||
33 | 2618 | Anna Kankare | Someron Esa | 5:00:32 | +1:55:46 | ||
34 | 2622 | Eeva Korteniemi | Suunta 2000 | 5:10:31 | +2:05:45 | ||
35 | 2621 | Mervi Kivelä | Perhon Kiri | 5:23:17 | +2:18:31 | ||
36 | 2609 | Elena Efimova | O.Ural.Ru | RUS | 6:35:36 | +3:30:50 | |
2648 | Satu Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
2654 | Päivi Laine | Kauhajoen Karhu | ei läht. |