1 | 441 | Natalia Chepaeva | Lappeen Riento | 3:53:57 | |||
2 | 442 | Ekaterina Chetaeva | NorthernWi | RUS | 3:54:28 | +31 | |
3 | 444 | Jenna Pajunen | Navi | 4:01:15 | +7:18 | ||
4 | 443 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | 4:03:38 | +9:41 | ||
5 | 446 | Anja Arbter | TeamAustri | AUT | 4:07:37 | +13:40 | |
6 | 447 | Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 4:07:38 | +13:41 | ||
7 | 445 | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 4:07:45 | +13:48 | ||
8 | 449 | Emmi Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 4:10:54 | +16:57 | ||
9 | 448 | Victoria Höstman | Malax IF | 4:10:55 | +16:58 | ||
10 | 451 | Anna Nilsson-Simkovics | TeamAustri | AUT | 4:13:14 | +19:17 | |
11 | 450 | Vuokko Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 4:13:23 | +19:26 | ||
12 | 454 | Laura Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | 4:18:08 | +24:11 | ||
13 | 452 | Meri Maijala | Lapin Veikot | 4:18:09 | +24:12 | ||
14 | 453 | Alexandra Klimenko | Lappeen Riento | 4:25:47 | +31:50 | ||
15 | 457 | Tuija Kuusela | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 4:35:59 | +42:02 | ||
16 | 455 | Aino Ojanen | Kangasala SK | 4:38:25 | +44:28 | ||
17 | 456 | Pinja Kurppa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 4:39:43 | +45:46 | ||
18 | 458 | Suvi Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | 4:40:28 | +46:31 | ||
19 | 463 | Anna Alppi | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 4:45:29 | +51:32 | ||
20 | 459 | Säde Suutari | Sippurasti | 4:47:01 | +53:04 | ||
21 | 461 | Carita Espo | Sippurasti | 4:51:17 | +57:20 | ||
22 | 464 | Emmi Jokinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 4:54:36 | +1:00:39 | ||
23 | 462 | Laura Virjula | Navi | 4:56:24 | +1:02:27 | ||
24 | 467 | Sanna Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 4:56:53 | +1:02:56 | ||
25 | 468 | Jenna Ojala | Vehkalahden Veikot | 5:16:25 | +1:22:28 | ||
26 | 473 | Mari Penttilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 5:17:54 | +1:23:57 | ||
27 | 465 | Anna Moilanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 5:18:37 | +1:24:40 | ||
28 | 475 | Alisa Raitanen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 5:19:37 | +1:25:40 | ||
29 | 474 | Eveliina Hasu | Sippurasti | 5:20:45 | +1:26:48 | ||
30 | 470 | Laura Jakobsson | Espoon Suunta | 5:25:46 | +1:31:49 | ||
31 | 472 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 5:29:08 | +1:35:11 | ||
32 | 476 | Johanna Saari | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 5:35:22 | +1:41:25 | ||
33 | 478 | Leena Tani | Sippurasti | 5:49:03 | +1:55:06 | ||
469 | Elina Grahn | Närpes OK | ei läht. | ||||
471 | Outi Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | ei läht. | ||||
477 | Riikka Ajalin | Suomusjärven Sisu | ei läht. | ||||
481 | Kaisa Kauppila | Vehkalahden Veikot | ei läht. | ||||
482 | Aino Kattilakoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
483 | Susanna Forsell | OK Raseborg | ei läht. | ||||
484 | Laura Janhunen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | ei läht. | ||||
485 | Julia Bauer | TeamAustri | AUT | ei läht. | |||
486 | Vilma Kotro | Kymin Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
460 | Jenni Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | keskeytti | ||||
466 | Lucija Telisman | TeamAustri | AUT | keskeytti |