1 | 441 | Natalia Chepaeva | Lappeen Riento | 2:56:48 | |||
2 | 442 | Ekaterina Chetaeva | NorthernWi | RUS | 3:00:24 | +3:36 | |
3 | 443 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | 3:02:40 | +5:52 | ||
4 | 444 | Jenna Pajunen | Navi | 3:04:01 | +7:13 | ||
5 | 445 | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 3:07:29 | +10:41 | ||
6 | 446 | Anja Arbter | TeamAustri | AUT | 3:09:11 | +12:23 | |
7 | 447 | Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 3:09:55 | +13:07 | ||
8 | 448 | Victoria Höstman | Malax IF | 3:12:54 | +16:06 | ||
9 | 449 | Emmi Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 3:13:23 | +16:35 | ||
10 | 450 | Vuokko Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 3:13:42 | +16:54 | ||
11 | 451 | Anna Nilsson-Simkovics | TeamAustri | AUT | 3:16:52 | +20:04 | |
12 | 452 | Meri Maijala | Lapin Veikot | 3:17:59 | +21:11 | ||
13 | 453 | Alexandra Klimenko | Lappeen Riento | 3:19:05 | +22:17 | ||
14 | 454 | Laura Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | 3:19:48 | +23:00 | ||
15 | 455 | Aino Ojanen | Kangasala SK | 3:24:55 | +28:07 | ||
16 | 456 | Pinja Kurppa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 3:26:38 | +29:50 | ||
17 | 457 | Tuija Kuusela | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 3:28:28 | +31:40 | ||
18 | 458 | Suvi Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | 3:30:50 | +34:02 | ||
19 | 459 | Säde Suutari | Sippurasti | 3:34:41 | +37:53 | ||
20 | 460 | Jenni Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 3:34:58 | +38:10 | ||
21 | 461 | Carita Espo | Sippurasti | 3:38:19 | +41:31 | ||
22 | 462 | Laura Virjula | Navi | 3:40:55 | +44:07 | ||
23 | 463 | Anna Alppi | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 3:40:58 | +44:10 | ||
24 | 464 | Emmi Jokinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 3:45:17 | +48:29 | ||
25 | 465 | Anna Moilanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 3:48:16 | +51:28 | ||
26 | 466 | Lucija Telisman | TeamAustri | AUT | 3:54:57 | +58:09 | |
27 | 467 | Sanna Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 3:57:08 | +1:00:20 | ||
28 | 468 | Jenna Ojala | Vehkalahden Veikot | 3:59:17 | +1:02:29 | ||
29 | 469 | Elina Grahn | Närpes OK | 3:59:42 | +1:02:54 | ||
30 | 470 | Laura Jakobsson | Espoon Suunta | 3:59:51 | +1:03:03 | ||
31 | 471 | Outi Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 4:01:36 | +1:04:48 | ||
32 | 472 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 4:01:42 | +1:04:54 | ||
33 | 473 | Mari Penttilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 4:04:16 | +1:07:28 | ||
34 | 474 | Eveliina Hasu | Sippurasti | 4:05:08 | +1:08:20 | ||
35 | 475 | Alisa Raitanen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 4:07:26 | +1:10:38 | ||
36 | 476 | Johanna Saari | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 4:17:33 | +1:20:45 | ||
37 | 477 | Riikka Ajalin | Suomusjärven Sisu | 4:19:31 | +1:22:43 | ||
38 | 478 | Leena Tani | Sippurasti | 4:20:26 | +1:23:38 | ||
481 | Kaisa Kauppila | Vehkalahden Veikot | keskeytti | ||||
482 | Aino Kattilakoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | keskeytti | ||||
486 | Vilma Kotro | Kymin Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
483 | Susanna Forsell | OK Raseborg | ei läht. | ||||
485 | Julia Bauer | TeamAustri | AUT | ei läht. |