1 | 441 | Natalia Chepaeva | Lappeen Riento | 49:44 | |||
2 | 442 | Ekaterina Chetaeva | NorthernWi | RUS | 50:24 | +40 | |
3 | 449 | Emmi Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 52:00 | +2:16 | ||
4 | 444 | Jenna Pajunen | Navi | 53:14 | +3:30 | ||
5 | 446 | Anja Arbter | TeamAustri | AUT | 53:19 | +3:35 | |
6 | 451 | Anna Nilsson-Simkovics | TeamAustri | AUT | 54:10 | +4:26 | |
7 | 445 | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 54:26 | +4:42 | ||
8 | 447 | Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 54:49 | +5:05 | ||
9 | 456 | Pinja Kurppa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 55:16 | +5:32 | ||
10 | 448 | Victoria Höstman | Malax IF | 56:59 | +7:15 | ||
11 | 460 | Jenni Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 57:17 | +7:33 | ||
12 | 455 | Aino Ojanen | Kangasala SK | 57:22 | +7:38 | ||
13 | 454 | Laura Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | 57:33 | +7:49 | ||
14 | 450 | Vuokko Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 58:34 | +8:50 | ||
15 | 452 | Meri Maijala | Lapin Veikot | 59:07 | +9:23 | ||
16 | 458 | Suvi Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | 59:21 | +9:37 | ||
17 | 462 | Laura Virjula | Navi | 1:01:25 | +11:41 | ||
18 | 459 | Säde Suutari | Sippurasti | 1:01:35 | +11:51 | ||
19 | 457 | Tuija Kuusela | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:01:54 | +12:10 | ||
20 | 467 | Sanna Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:02:32 | +12:48 | ||
21 | 461 | Carita Espo | Sippurasti | 1:03:11 | +13:27 | ||
22 | 474 | Eveliina Hasu | Sippurasti | 1:03:50 | +14:06 | ||
23 | 466 | Lucija Telisman | TeamAustri | AUT | 1:04:26 | +14:42 | |
24 | 482 | Aino Kattilakoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:05:12 | +15:28 | ||
25 | 463 | Anna Alppi | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:05:57 | +16:13 | ||
26 | 469 | Elina Grahn | Närpes OK | 1:07:04 | +17:20 | ||
27 | 484 | Laura Janhunen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:08:23 | +18:39 | ||
28 | 465 | Anna Moilanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:09:14 | +19:30 | ||
29 | 479 | Kristiina Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:10:09 | +20:25 | ||
30 | 472 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 1:11:27 | +21:43 | ||
31 | 468 | Jenna Ojala | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:11:28 | +21:44 | ||
32 | 471 | Outi Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 1:11:39 | +21:55 | ||
33 | 470 | Laura Jakobsson | Espoon Suunta | 1:12:05 | +22:21 | ||
34 | 478 | Leena Tani | Sippurasti | 1:12:28 | +22:44 | ||
35 | 473 | Mari Penttilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:14:47 | +25:03 | ||
36 | 480 | Laura Hakulinen | Espoon Suunta | 1:15:42 | +25:58 | ||
37 | 477 | Riikka Ajalin | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:16:08 | +26:24 | ||
38 | 475 | Alisa Raitanen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 1:16:19 | +26:35 | ||
39 | 476 | Johanna Saari | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:17:16 | +27:32 | ||
40 | 481 | Kaisa Kauppila | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:20:30 | +30:46 |