1 | 501 | Anniina Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | | 36:26 | | |
2 | 505 | Emilia Mänttäri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | | 38:39 | +2:13 | |
3 | 503 | Marika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | | 39:44 | +3:18 | |
4 | 504 | Suvi Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | | 40:44 | +4:18 | |
5 | 502 | Oona Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | | 41:08 | +4:42 | |
6 | 508 | Tiia Kunelius | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | | 42:06 | +5:40 | |
7 | 514 | Sirkku Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | | 42:51 | +6:25 | |
8 | 517 | Johanna Frenckell | OK Raseborg | | 43:56 | +7:30 | |
9 | 506 | Sara Karvonen | Lynx | | 44:01 | +7:35 | |
10 | 513 | Alma Toivonen | Kangasala SK | | 44:42 | +8:16 | |
11 | 521 | Maria Espo | Sippurasti | | 45:03 | +8:37 | |
12 | 511 | Maaret Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | | 45:46 | +9:20 | |
13 | 507 | Jenna Laukkarinen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | | 45:56 | +9:30 | |
14 | 512 | Milla Maijala | Lapin Veikot | | 46:53 | +10:27 | |
15 | 545 | Emmi Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | | 47:00 | +10:34 | |
16 | 516 | Ekaterina Savkina | NorthernWi | RUS | 47:42 | +11:16 | |
17 | 529 | Anniina Simonen | Kalevan Rasti | | 48:42 | +12:16 | |
18 | 520 | Alexandra Lebedeva | NorthernWi | RUS | 49:16 | +12:50 | |
19 | 524 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | | 49:46 | +13:20 | |
20 | 518 | Ruska Saarela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | | 50:59 | +14:33 | |
21 | 541 | Lisa Pacher | TeamAustri | AUT | 51:24 | +14:58 | |
22 | 509 | Venla Heikkilä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | | 51:56 | +15:30 | |
23 | 528 | Tiina Haapakoski | Rastikarhut | | 52:21 | +15:55 | |
24 | 527 | Essi Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | | 52:50 | +16:24 | |
25 | 531 | Pinja Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | | 53:19 | +16:53 | |
26 | 523 | Roosa Hämäläinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | | 53:27 | +17:01 | |
27 | 510 | Jannina Gustafsson | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | | 53:55 | +17:29 | |
28 | 542 | Taru Ylikoski | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | | 55:23 | +18:57 | |
29 | 539 | Anni Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | | 55:57 | +19:31 | |
30 | 533 | Elisa Payer | TeamAustri | AUT | 57:14 | +20:48 | |
31 | 538 | Aino-Maria Mänki | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | | 57:49 | +21:23 | |
32 | 515 | Pinja Hietanen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | | 59:24 | +22:58 | |
33 | 530 | Helena Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | | 59:28 | +23:02 | |
34 | 522 | Marjo Bergman | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | | 1:00:03 | +23:37 | |
35 | 536 | Iida Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | | 1:00:38 | +24:12 | |
36 | 526 | Martina Walch | TeamAustri | AUT | 1:01:26 | +25:00 | |
37 | 547 | Suvi Oikarinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | | 1:01:50 | +25:24 | |
38 | 519 | Katri Lylynperä | Suunta-Sepot | | 1:02:26 | +26:00 | |
39 | 525 | Emma Piitulainen | Kalevan Rasti | | 1:02:30 | +26:04 | |
40 | 535 | Minni Halinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | | 1:03:00 | +26:34 | |
41 | 537 | Josefina Bäck | OK Raseborg | | 1:03:03 | +26:37 | |
42 | 532 | Elisa Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | | 1:08:31 | +32:05 | |
43 | 534 | Sirja Heiskanen | Kangasniemen Kalske | | 1:08:53 | +32:27 | |