1 | 4232 | Anna Haataja | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:25:04 | |||
2 | 4281 | Annabella Tolonen | RaRy | 1:27:05 | +2:01 | ||
3 | 4282 | Mirabella Tolonen | RaRy | 1:30:11 | +5:07 | ||
4 | 4251 | Zlata Malysheva | Nord West | RUS | 1:31:31 | +6:27 | |
5 | 4263 | Anastasia Pesegova | Nord West | RUS | 1:34:29 | +9:25 | |
6 | 4261 | Salla Pajula | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:35:31 | +10:27 | ||
7 | 4287 | Annija Anna Zalaiskalna | Toktaka | LAT | 1:37:42 | +12:38 | |
8 | 4241 | My Kippilä | OK Orient | 1:38:06 | +13:02 | ||
9 | 4228 | Liybov Balandina | LegendaChe | RUS | 1:40:35 | +15:31 | |
10 | 4271 | Niina Reponen | Paimion Rasti | 1:41:03 | +15:59 | ||
11 | 4238 | Vilma Juvakka | Lappeen Riento | 1:41:29 | +16:25 | ||
12 | 4226 | Petra Aho | Navi | 1:42:05 | +17:01 | ||
13 | 4236 | Evgenia Ivanova | Kirishi-La | RUS | 1:42:35 | +17:31 | |
14 | 4243 | Jemina Kokkinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:43:55 | +18:51 | ||
15 | 4272 | Anna-Reetta Reunanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:44:13 | +19:09 | ||
16 | 4244 | Julia Korhonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:44:19 | +19:15 | ||
17 | 4246 | Veera Koski-Säntti | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:45:41 | +20:37 | ||
18 | 4268 | Netta Rajamäki | Kangasala SK | 1:46:32 | +21:28 | ||
19 | 4257 | Maja Morawska | Flota Gdynia | POL | 1:47:21 | +22:17 | |
20 | 4230 | Anika Gassner | TeamAustri | AUT | 1:47:51 | +22:47 | |
21 | 4255 | Heidi Mikkola | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:49:06 | +24:02 | ||
22 | 4274 | Sarianna Sievi-Korte | Hiisirasti | 1:50:38 | +25:34 | ||
23 | 4253 | Sanni Marttinen | Navi | 1:52:43 | +27:39 | ||
24 | 4267 | Hanna Rainio | OK Orient | 1:52:52 | +27:48 | ||
25 | 4250 | Elin Lövdal | IF Femman | 1:54:26 | +29:22 | ||
26 | 4248 | Kiia Lampinen | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:58:22 | +33:18 | ||
27 | 4252 | Hanne Manderbacka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:58:32 | +33:28 | ||
28 | 4233 | Denise Hlosta | TeamAustri | AUT | 2:02:32 | +37:28 | |
4264 | Carina Polzer | TeamAustri | AUT | 2:02:32 | +37:28 | ||
30 | 4229 | Olga Baranenko | Juventa | RUS | 2:02:52 | +37:48 | |
31 | 4277 | Saana Suutari | Vehkalahden Veikot | 2:03:45 | +38:41 | ||
32 | 4270 | Frida Reinikka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 2:06:24 | +41:20 | ||
33 | 4258 | Julia Munck | Olavin Rasti | 2:15:16 | +50:12 | ||
34 | 4259 | Varvara Novikova | Kuzmolovo1 | RUS | 2:17:02 | +51:58 | |
35 | 4231 | Enni Haapalainen | Rastiketut | 2:20:11 | +55:07 | ||
36 | 4239 | Iina Kaitola | Rastiketut | 2:20:59 | +55:55 | ||
37 | 4276 | Aino Summanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:22:05 | +57:01 | ||
38 | 4278 | Heini Tarvainen | Navi | 2:22:48 | +57:44 | ||
39 | 4245 | Anni-Elina Koskiaho | Vehkalahden Veikot | 2:34:00 | +1:08:56 | ||
40 | 4227 | Archakova Anna | Orienta-Ky | RUS | 2:36:46 | +1:11:42 | |
41 | 4266 | Barbara Rahn | OLGSuhr | SUI | 2:42:15 | +1:17:11 | |
42 | 4275 | Irina Stroganova | Polar Star | RUS | 2:45:49 | +1:20:45 | |
43 | 4242 | Tuulia Kivistö | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 2:49:31 | +1:24:27 | ||
44 | 4265 | Alma Pyymäki | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | 2:51:37 | +1:26:33 | ||
45 | 4260 | Anna Osipova | EVEREST-RU | RUS | 2:58:21 | +1:33:17 | |
46 | 4262 | Minttu Paunu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 3:06:40 | +1:41:36 | ||
47 | 4240 | Pilvi Kemppinen | Lappeen Riento | 3:14:28 | +1:49:24 | ||
4249 | Elli Lassila | Kuortaneen Kunto | keskeytti | ||||
4256 | Henna Mikkonen | Savon Suunta | ei läht. | ||||
4237 | Mona Juppo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
4247 | Stephanie Krapesch | TeamAustri | AUT | ei läht. |