Lähtöaika | 3,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vilma Juvakka | Lappeen Riento | 12:00:00 | 26:00 | ||
2. | Anastasia Pesegova | Nord West | RUS | 12:00:00 | 26:19 | |
3. | Annabella Tolonen | RaRy | 12:00:00 | 26:35 | ||
4. | Zlata Malysheva | Nord West | RUS | 12:00:00 | 26:47 | |
4. | Anna Haataja | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 26:47 | ||
6. | Salla Pajula | Lapuan Virkiä | 12:00:00 | 27:24 | ||
7. | Mirabella Tolonen | RaRy | 12:00:00 | 27:30 | ||
8. | Annija Anna Zalaiskalna | Toktaka | LAT | 12:00:00 | 28:28 | |
9. | Kiia Lampinen | Keravan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 29:08 | ||
10. | Elin Lövdal | IF Femman | 12:00:00 | 29:56 | ||
11. | Karoliina Ukskoski | Perhon Kiri | 12:00:00 | 30:10 | ||
12. | Anika Gassner | TeamAustri | AUT | 12:00:00 | 30:34 | |
13. | Niina Reponen | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 30:35 | ||
14. | My Kippilä | OK Orient | 12:00:00 | 30:36 | ||
15. | Iina Kaitola | Rastiketut | 12:00:00 | 31:25 | ||
16. | Hanne Manderbacka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 32:05 | ||
17. | Veera Koski-Säntti | Rasti-Kurikka | 12:00:00 | 32:07 | ||
18. | Julia Korhonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 32:55 | ||
19. | Heidi Mikkola | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 33:14 | ||
20. | Liybov Balandina | LegendaChe | RUS | 12:00:00 | 33:15 | |
21. | Petra Aho | Navi | 12:00:00 | 33:16 | ||
22. | Denise Hlosta | TeamAustri | AUT | 12:00:00 | 33:22 | |
23. | Maja Morawska | Flota Gdynia | POL | 12:00:00 | 33:44 | |
24. | Anna-Reetta Reunanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 33:54 | ||
25. | Evgenia Ivanova | Kirishi-La | RUS | 12:00:00 | 34:09 | |
26. | Hanna Rainio | OK Orient | 12:00:00 | 34:23 | ||
27. | Sarianna Sievi-Korte | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 35:55 | ||
28. | Sanni Marttinen | Navi | 12:00:00 | 36:07 | ||
29. | Netta Rajamäki | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 36:12 | ||
30. | Frida Reinikka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 36:23 | ||
31. | Saana Suutari | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | 36:43 | ||
32. | Jemina Kokkinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 36:55 | ||
33. | Varvara Novikova | Kuzmolovo1 | RUS | 12:00:00 | 37:01 | |
34. | Olga Baranenko | Juventa | RUS | 12:00:00 | 37:05 | |
35. | Carina Polzer | TeamAustri | AUT | 12:00:00 | 38:25 | |
36. | Alma Pyymäki | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | 12:00:00 | 38:47 | ||
37. | Enni Haapalainen | Rastiketut | 12:00:00 | 39:08 | ||
38. | Henna Mikkonen | Savon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 39:41 | ||
39. | Heini Tarvainen | Navi | 12:00:00 | 40:43 | ||
40. | Irina Stroganova | Polar Star | RUS | 12:00:00 | 42:55 | |
41. | Barbara Rahn | OLGSuhr | SUI | 12:00:00 | 44:31 | |
42. | Minttu Paunu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 45:13 | ||
43. | Aino Summanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 45:14 | ||
44. | Pilvi Kemppinen | Lappeen Riento | 12:00:00 | 47:49 | ||
45. | Anni-Elina Koskiaho | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | 49:29 | ||
46. | Archakova Anna | Orienta-Ky | RUS | 12:00:00 | 51:04 | |
47. | Tuulia Kivistö | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 12:00:00 | 53:15 | ||
48. | Anna Osipova | EVEREST-RU | RUS | 12:00:00 | 55:20 | |
49. | Julia Munck | Olavin Rasti | 12:00:00 | 55:30 | ||
50. | Amanda Smeds | Solf IK | 12:00:00 | 1:05:30 | ||
51. | Elli Lassila | Kuortaneen Kunto | 12:00:00 | 1:13:54 | ||
Virpi Hyytiäinen | Juvan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Nelli Rehn | Lynx | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Victoria Meltser | NordWest | RUS | 12:00:00 | hylätty | ||
Mona Juppo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Stephanie Krapesch | TeamAustri | AUT | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |