1 | 4299 | Alexandra Enlund | IF Femman | 14:33 | |||
2 | 4334 | Anni Valtonen | MS Parma | 14:36 | +3 | ||
3 | 4308 | Tatiana Krylova | NorthernWi | RUS | 15:17 | +44 | |
4 | 4332 | Milla Rajala | Lapuan Virkiä | 15:26 | +53 | ||
5 | 4324 | Iita Pulkkinen | Navi | 16:16 | +1:43 | ||
6 | 4293 | Rita Bakustina | NordWest | RUS | 16:27 | +1:54 | |
7 | 4317 | Emma Muhonen | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 17:01 | +2:28 | ||
8 | 4304 | Venla Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | 17:11 | +2:38 | ||
9 | 4300 | Emmi Hiltunen | Siikaisten Sisu | 17:23 | +2:50 | ||
10 | 4313 | Miisa-Maria Leinonen | Kymin Suunnistajat | 17:33 | +3:00 | ||
11 | 4319 | Eveliina Nurmi | Rastiketut | 17:51 | +3:18 | ||
12 | 4316 | Roosa Metsola | Kymin Suunnistajat | 17:52 | +3:19 | ||
13 | 4294 | Ruslana Beliykova | Juventa | RUS | 18:23 | +3:50 | |
14 | 4295 | Natalia Blagonravova | Olimp-Vidn | RUS | 18:31 | +3:58 | |
15 | 4323 | Janika Puikkonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 19:05 | +4:32 | ||
16 | 4325 | Venla-Lyydia Raivio | Suunta Jyväskylä | 19:06 | +4:33 | ||
17 | 4315 | Natalia Malukova | Kirishi-La | RUS | 19:16 | +4:43 | |
18 | 4289 | Veera Ahola | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 20:29 | +5:56 | ||
19 | 4296 | Isabel Donner | OK77 | 21:13 | +6:40 | ||
20 | 4312 | Emmi Latvala | Alajärven Ankkurit | 21:53 | +7:20 | ||
21 | 4305 | Anni Kivilaakso | Lynx | 22:06 | +7:33 | ||
22 | 4322 | Aino Prittinen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 22:10 | +7:37 | ||
23 | 4311 | Alisa Laitinen | Navi | 23:04 | +8:31 | ||
24 | 4328 | Hilla Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | 25:39 | +11:06 | ||
25 | 4290 | Pirjo Ala-Mäyry | Koovee | 25:42 | +11:09 | ||
26 | 4298 | Hanne-Line Ekström | MS Parma | 26:01 | +11:28 | ||
27 | 4331 | Lotta Ketola | Lapuan Virkiä | 26:14 | +11:41 | ||
28 | 4321 | Anri Pohjonen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 26:37 | +12:04 | ||
29 | 4329 | Ekaterina Yakovleva | Vesta | RUS | 27:39 | +13:06 | |
30 | 4314 | Venla Liljeström | Olavin Rasti | 28:35 | +14:02 | ||
31 | 4301 | Nea Isolähteenmäki | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | 30:37 | +16:04 | ||
32 | 4307 | Anna Krylova | Olimp-Vidn | RUS | 31:23 | +16:50 | |
33 | 4330 | Sanni ROmu | Someron Esa | 31:55 | +17:22 | ||
34 | 4320 | Johanna Paasi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 34:00 | +19:27 | ||
35 | 4318 | Sara Mäkelä | Kyrös-Rasti | 38:21 | +23:48 | ||
36 | 4309 | Ekaterina Kurguzova | Olimp-Vidn | RUS | 1:04:40 | +50:07 |