Lähtöaika | 10,5 km |
21,1 km |
31,6 km |
42,1 km |
42,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Satu Ovaskainen | Tieto Juoksukerho/Endurance URT | 12:00:00 | 48:50 (1) | 1:38:38 (1) | 2:29:44 (1) | 3:22:25 (1) | 3:22:39 | ||
2. | Marjukka Sinisalo | Endurance Ultrarunning Team Finland | 12:00:00 | 53:03 (3) | 1:43:01 (2) | 2:33:48 (2) | 3:28:15 (2) | 3:28:29 | ||
3. | Sari Siitonen | Pajulahden Peesi | 12:00:00 | 53:02 (2) | 1:46:26 (3) | 2:39:51 (3) | 3:35:44 (3) | 3:35:59 | ||
4. | Tarja Antell | Endurance Ultrarunning Team Finland | 12:00:00 | 55:28 (6) | 1:50:01 (5) | 2:47:05 (5) | 3:46:02 (4) | 3:46:18 | ||
5. | Sari Sandberg | 12:00:00 | 55:03 (5) | 1:50:51 (6) | 2:48:56 (6) | 3:48:25 (5) | 3:48:42 | |||
6. | Erja Vaali | Virrat | 12:00:00 | 57:45 (9) | 1:54:06 (8) | 2:51:09 (7) | 3:49:52 (6) | 3:50:09 | ||
7. | Kaisu Lehtikangas | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 54:49 (4) | 1:49:03 (4) | 2:46:31 (4) | 3:50:05 (7) | 3:50:21 | ||
8. | Hanna Vauhkonen | Peräkylän Ponnistus | 12:00:00 | 57:23 (8) | 1:54:05 (7) | 2:51:47 (8) | 3:51:10 (8) | 3:51:26 | ||
9. | Hannele Pekurinen | Nokia Marathon Team | 12:00:00 | 57:06 (7) | 1:54:41 (9) | 2:54:04 (9) | 3:56:09 (9) | 3:56:23 | ||
10. | Satu Karppinen | Sodankylä | 12:00:00 | 58:08 (12) | 1:56:21 (11) | 2:55:35 (10) | 3:57:06 (10) | 3:57:20 | ||
11. | Minna Seeste | VO2/Terveystalo | 12:00:00 | 1:00:47 (18) | 2:00:36 (18) | 2:59:17 (14) | 3:58:11 (11) | 3:58:24 | ||
12. | Minna Hänninen | 12:00:00 | 58:54 (16) | 1:57:23 (12) | 2:57:42 (12) | 3:58:47 (12) | 3:59:01 | |||
13. | Pirjo Kyrönaho | 12:00:00 | 57:50 (10) | 1:55:00 (10) | 2:56:48 (11) | 4:01:41 (13) | 4:01:59 | |||
14. | Armi Kallunki-Pekkola | Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailijat | 12:00:00 | 58:54 (16) | 1:59:13 (16) | 3:00:44 (15) | 4:03:32 (14) | 4:03:47 | ||
15. | Jaana Laine | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:00:56 (20) | 2:00:53 (19) | 3:02:14 (16) | 4:07:01 (15) | 4:07:17 | ||
16. | Anna-Riitta Räihä | JyräMartat | 12:00:00 | 58:39 (14) | 1:57:29 (14) | 2:59:02 (13) | 4:07:38 (16) | 4:07:56 | ||
17. | Paula Lummila | Lammin porkkana & jänis | 12:00:00 | 1:06:38 (29) | 2:08:42 (25) | 3:10:14 (24) | 4:12:37 (17) | 4:12:52 | ||
18. | Heli Hirvonen | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:03:34 (23) | 2:06:39 (23) | 3:09:01 (23) | 4:12:48 (18) | 4:13:03 | ||
19. | Eila Leppänen | Tervassa Juoksijat | 12:00:00 | 58:16 (13) | 1:58:29 (15) | 3:02:37 (17) | 4:12:53 (19) | 4:13:14 | ||
20. | Riitta Grönroos | 12:00:00 | 1:02:51 (21) | 2:04:47 (21) | 3:08:28 (21) | 4:14:45 (20) | 4:14:59 | |||
20. | Saara Salonen | 12:00:00 | 1:02:52 (22) | 2:04:47 (21) | 3:08:28 (21) | 4:14:45 (20) | 4:14:59 | |||
22. | Marja Savonmäki | Hattula | 12:00:00 | 58:45 (15) | 2:00:22 (17) | 3:06:21 (18) | 4:15:18 (22) | 4:15:38 | ||
23. | Kirsi Pyykönen | SJUNDEÅ IF | 12:00:00 | 57:57 (11) | 1:57:24 (13) | 3:06:29 (19) | 4:16:10 (23) | 4:16:47 | ||
24. | Nina Vuorenlinna | Maskun Kataja | 12:00:00 | 1:00:51 (19) | 2:01:32 (20) | 3:06:42 (20) | 4:17:51 (24) | 4:18:10 | ||
25. | Anna Uimonen | VEIKKOLAN VEIKOT | 12:00:00 | 1:23:39 (34) | 2:49:53 (34) | 3:12:03 (25) | 4:26:03 (25) | 4:26:33 | ||
26. | Sari Nuotio | Helsingin Jyry | 12:00:00 | 1:03:36 (24) | 2:07:20 (24) | 3:15:06 (26) | 4:27:40 (26) | 4:27:54 | ||
27. | Anu Honkanen | KU-58 Maratonkoulu | 12:00:00 | 1:06:16 (28) | 2:15:20 (29) | 3:25:16 (28) | 4:32:36 (27) | 4:32:50 | ||
28. | Sari Hokkanen | Kinkimaa | 12:00:00 | 1:12:53 (32) | 2:22:19 (31) | 3:34:16 (31) | 4:39:32 (28) | 4:39:44 | ||
29. | Ilona Nissinen | 12:00:00 | 1:04:22 (25) | 2:10:38 (26) | 3:23:28 (27) | 4:44:19 (29) | 4:44:37 | |||
30. | Mari Keränen | 12:00:00 | 1:06:12 (27) | 2:15:02 (28) | 3:30:20 (30) | 4:53:42 (30) | 4:54:20 | |||
31. | Inkeri Nortamaa | -- | 12:00:00 | 1:09:35 (30) | 2:21:15 (30) | 3:35:49 (32) | 4:55:42 (31) | 4:56:02 | ||
32. | Eeva Jaakola | Kuusikko | 12:00:00 | 1:10:17 (31) | 2:22:51 (32) | 3:41:51 (33) | 5:05:13 (32) | 5:05:32 | ||
33. | Virpi Backlund | Korson kengurut | 12:00:00 | 1:05:04 (26) | 2:13:29 (27) | 3:27:54 (29) | 5:07:03 (33) | 5:07:18 | ||
34. | Johanna Sovijärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:16:43 (33) | 2:35:24 (33) | 4:04:10 (34) | 5:41:05 (34) | 5:41:22 | |||
Pia Kosonen | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||||
Annimari Vallasvuo | Sipoo | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | |||||||
Anja Jalonen | Hollola | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||||
Irina Rintakumpu-Pyörret | Kouvola | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |