Lähtöaika | 10,5 km |
21,0 km |
21,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eero Lettojärvi | Orimattilan Jymy | 12:00:00 | 38:19 (1) | 1:17:21 (1) | 1:17:32 | ||
2. | Timo Vihma | PAKILAN VISA | 12:00:00 | 39:21 (2) | 1:19:10 (2) | 1:19:22 | ||
3. | Ismo Hellsten | RVL/I | 12:00:00 | 40:09 (3) | 1:21:20 (3) | 1:21:31 | ||
4. | Timo Cantell | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 41:35 (5) | 1:23:42 (4) | 1:23:54 | ||
5. | Pentti Leinonen | VHS | 12:00:00 | 41:41 (6) | 1:24:03 (5) | 1:24:13 | ||
6. | Veli Nakari | Kotka | 12:00:00 | 41:26 (4) | 1:25:22 (6) | 1:25:33 | ||
7. | Jukka Haverinen | Rajavartiolaitos | 12:00:00 | 42:28 (7) | 1:25:47 (7) | 1:25:57 | ||
8. | Jari Järvinen | Elisa Oyj | 12:00:00 | 43:19 (8) | 1:26:33 (8) | 1:26:46 | ||
9. | Timo Maunula | Valkeakosk | 12:00:00 | 43:36 (10) | 1:28:30 (9) | 1:28:41 | ||
10. | Fred Keus | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 43:34 (9) | 1:28:32 (10) | 1:28:42 | ||
11. | Matti Skotnabb | Smokkijuok | 12:00:00 | 45:51 (14) | 1:30:07 (11) | 1:30:18 | ||
12. | Saveli Näkkäläjärvi | Järvenpään Kuntohoito | 12:00:00 | 44:43 (11) | 1:30:16 (12) | 1:30:27 | ||
13. | Pertti Jäppinen | PORVOON URHEILIJAT | 12:00:00 | 44:43 (11) | 1:30:44 (13) | 1:30:56 | ||
14. | Kai Mäkelä | Päijät-Hämeen Veteraaniurheilijat | 12:00:00 | 46:19 (16) | 1:31:44 (14) | 1:31:57 | ||
15. | Antti Turunen | Siptune Long Run | 12:00:00 | 46:32 (18) | 1:32:03 (15) | 1:32:14 | ||
16. | Pekka Kytömäki | Endurance Ultrarunning Team Finland | 12:00:00 | 44:53 (13) | 1:32:32 (16) | 1:32:44 | ||
17. | Heikki Karjalainen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 46:05 (15) | 1:32:57 (17) | 1:33:10 | ||
18. | Juha Rantasalo | Rajavartiolaitos | 12:00:00 | 47:38 (21) | 1:33:50 (18) | 1:34:02 | ||
19. | Viljo Kangasniemi | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 47:25 (19) | 1:34:36 (19) | 1:34:49 | ||
20. | Jari Kapanen | Rajavartiolaitos | 12:00:00 | 47:38 (21) | 1:36:06 (20) | 1:36:20 | ||
21. | Lauri Palva | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 46:30 (17) | 1:36:33 (21) | 1:36:47 | ||
22. | Alpo Saunamäki | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 48:14 (23) | 1:37:04 (22) | 1:37:16 | ||
23. | Pauli Hujanen | RRR Kuopio | 12:00:00 | 48:48 (24) | 1:37:46 (23) | 1:37:57 | ||
24. | Jari Sainio | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 12:00:00 | 47:29 (20) | 1:38:04 (24) | 1:38:17 | ||
25. | Juha Pölönen | Vartsikan Kramppi | 12:00:00 | 50:20 (27) | 1:39:22 (25) | 1:39:35 | ||
26. | Pentti Pesonen | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 49:52 (26) | 1:39:27 (26) | 1:39:40 | ||
27. | Carl Myrberg | ÅIFK | 12:00:00 | 50:20 (27) | 1:39:33 (27) | 1:39:46 | ||
28. | Eero Keskinen | 12:00:00 | 49:32 (25) | 1:41:15 (28) | 1:41:28 | |||
29. | Jukka Vuorinen | ESPOON TAPIOT | 12:00:00 | 50:43 (29) | 1:41:45 (29) | 1:41:58 | ||
30. | Roger Dyhr | SJUNDEÅ IF | 12:00:00 | 51:58 (35) | 1:43:18 (30) | 1:43:31 | ||
31. | Pekka Piiparinen | 12:00:00 | 50:47 (30) | 1:43:29 (31) | 1:43:44 | |||
32. | Pekka Ranta | Tieto Juoksukerho | 12:00:00 | 51:05 (31) | 1:44:00 (32) | 1:44:14 | ||
33. | Kauko Hämäläinen | Palmenia | 12:00:00 | 51:06 (32) | 1:44:02 (33) | 1:44:16 | ||
34. | Timo Telsavaara | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 51:24 (34) | 1:44:26 (34) | 1:44:40 | ||
35. | Tero Rundgren | 12:00:00 | 52:37 (38) | 1:44:30 (35) | 1:44:44 | |||
36. | Pertti Jurva | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 52:30 (36) | 1:45:12 (36) | 1:45:27 | ||
37. | Mikko Luoma-Aho | -- | 12:00:00 | 51:16 (33) | 1:46:18 (37) | 1:46:33 | ||
38. | Tarmo Tuomi | Tieto Juoksukerho | 12:00:00 | 53:08 (41) | 1:47:02 (38) | 1:47:17 | ||
38. | Pekka Sallila | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 53:24 (42) | 1:47:02 (38) | 1:47:17 | ||
40. | Pekka Tukonen | Järvenkiertäjät | 12:00:00 | 52:37 (38) | 1:47:18 (40) | 1:47:31 | ||
41. | Aappo Kontu | Empower | 12:00:00 | 52:44 (40) | 1:47:30 (41) | 1:47:45 | ||
42. | Aarne Kuusi | 12:00:00 | 54:56 (49) | 1:48:54 (42) | 1:49:14 | |||
43. | Juha Hietanen | YLE | 12:00:00 | 54:28 (48) | 1:49:33 (43) | 1:49:48 | ||
44. | Juha Saarinen | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 54:13 (45) | 1:49:57 (44) | 1:50:09 | ||
45. | Timo Lyytikäinen | Kouvola | 12:00:00 | 54:02 (44) | 1:50:02 (45) | 1:50:15 | ||
46. | Esa Sainio | NSP-Sähköpalvelu | 12:00:00 | 54:01 (43) | 1:50:23 (46) | 1:50:38 | ||
47. | Kimmo Nuotio | Helsingin yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 52:31 (37) | 1:50:57 (47) | 1:51:11 | ||
48. | Lasse Holopainen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 58:04 (60) | 1:51:16 (48) | 1:51:31 | ||
49. | Ilpo Koivisto | Ilola | 12:00:00 | 57:15 (55) | 1:51:21 (49) | 1:51:35 | ||
50. | Kari Virtanen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 54:19 (46) | 1:51:28 (50) | 1:51:44 | ||
51. | Hannu Kotilainen | LönnbergPr | 12:00:00 | 55:43 (51) | 1:51:50 (51) | 1:52:05 | ||
52. | Raimo Soininen | Sporttiklubi/t | 12:00:00 | 55:39 (50) | 1:52:10 (52) | 1:52:25 | ||
53. | Timo Simppula | 12:00:00 | 56:33 (52) | 1:52:56 (53) | 1:53:10 | |||
54. | Mika Pöllänen | VMK | 12:00:00 | 56:57 (54) | 1:53:09 (54) | 1:53:21 | ||
55. | Juha Teräväinen | Ryttylän Visa | 12:00:00 | 57:55 (59) | 1:53:49 (55) | 1:54:03 | ||
56. | Hannu Kuusela | Hämeenlinna | 12:00:00 | 59:26 (64) | 1:54:11 (56) | 1:54:25 | ||
57. | Stefan Lindholm | Tenala IF | 12:00:00 | 57:39 (57) | 1:54:48 (57) | 1:55:03 | ||
58. | Heikki Riipinen | Ruukki Marathon Team | 12:00:00 | 56:48 (53) | 1:55:57 (58) | 1:56:11 | ||
59. | Kalervo Haverinen | 12:00:00 | 1:00:10 (65) | 1:56:06 (59) | 1:56:21 | |||
60. | Sauli Järvelä | JuoksPelim | 12:00:00 | 54:20 (47) | 1:57:23 (60) | 1:57:43 | ||
61. | Kari Koponen | 12:00:00 | 1:00:34 (68) | 1:57:37 (61) | 1:57:52 | |||
62. | Kaj Råstedt | Fribergs Gurkor | 12:00:00 | 57:40 (58) | 1:58:29 (63) | 1:58:40 | ||
63. | Raimo Hänninen | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 58:35 (61) | 1:58:26 (62) | 1:58:41 | ||
64. | Hannu Tuominen | 12:00:00 | 1:01:14 (71) | 1:58:50 (64) | 1:59:04 | |||
65. | Kari Koponen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:00:11 (66) | 1:59:12 (65) | 1:59:27 | ||
66. | Jari Nurminen | Korson pelikaanit | 12:00:00 | 1:00:53 (70) | 1:59:29 (66) | 1:59:44 | ||
67. | Timo Tilus | Helsingin Vesi | 12:00:00 | 59:02 (63) | 1:59:49 (67) | 2:00:04 | ||
68. | Jouni Peippo | Kuusikko | 12:00:00 | 1:00:16 (67) | 2:00:27 (68) | 2:00:42 | ||
69. | Tuomo Vanhala | Janakkalan Jana | 12:00:00 | 57:29 (56) | 2:00:38 (69) | 2:00:54 | ||
70. | Tage Lemströ | ip-08 | 12:00:00 | 1:00:40 (69) | 2:01:10 (70) | 2:01:24 | ||
71. | Jarmo Kekki | Järvenkiertäjät | 12:00:00 | 1:01:22 (72) | 2:02:21 (71) | 2:02:36 | ||
72. | Martti Ylimaula | STUL | 12:00:00 | 58:47 (62) | 2:02:39 (72) | 2:02:58 | ||
73. | Jari Heinonen | Lahti | 12:00:00 | 1:03:44 (74) | 2:03:18 (73) | 2:03:30 | ||
74. | Jussi Laitinen | Team Aktia | 12:00:00 | 1:03:46 (76) | 2:04:17 (74) | 2:04:34 | ||
75. | Veikko Meriläinen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:01:51 (73) | 2:05:05 (75) | 2:05:23 | ||
76. | Arto Johanssonn | Vihti | 12:00:00 | 1:04:26 (78) | 2:07:39 (76) | 2:07:56 | ||
77. | Markku Sipi | Leppävaa | 12:00:00 | 1:07:54 (82) | 2:08:25 (77) | 2:08:37 | ||
78. | Seppo Salo | Oma | 12:00:00 | 1:03:45 (75) | 2:10:17 (78) | 2:10:31 | ||
78. | Jukka Järvinen | Team Aktia | 12:00:00 | 2:10:31 | ||||
80. | Juha Jaatinen | Merihaan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:06:49 (81) | 2:11:23 (79) | 2:11:38 | ||
81. | Kai Haanpää | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:08:08 (83) | 2:13:38 (80) | 2:13:55 | ||
82. | Yrjö Vihma | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:04:40 (79) | 2:14:33 (81) | 2:14:50 | ||
83. | Teuvo Meskanen | Helsingin Jyry | 12:00:00 | 1:04:17 (77) | 2:14:39 (82) | 2:14:54 | ||
84. | Timo Heinonen | 12:00:00 | 1:04:49 (80) | 2:17:38 (83) | 2:17:50 | |||
85. | Nils Ittonen | Team Aktia | 12:00:00 | 1:17:15 (85) | 2:34:51 (84) | 2:35:11 | ||
86. | Tommi Kotamäki | VO2 | 12:00:00 | 1:12:15 (84) | 2:40:53 (85) | 2:41:16 | ||
Kari Helakallio | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||||
Ilpo Marjeta | Stockmann | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Harri Hänninen | Juoksija-lehti | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Markku Kaarlela | Kotka | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Jarmo. Kekki | Järvenkiertäjät | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Heikki Keskitalo | Kaukosen Revontulet | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Ilmari Kvist | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||||
Jari Lahtinen | HTJ yhtiö | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Jari Liukkonen | Heinola | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Eero Nyberg | JEK | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Tapani Pohjala | espoo2 | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | |||||
Risto Päärni | Leppävaaran Sisu | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Kari Ritala | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Heikki Tidenberg | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Pertti Tornberg | Team Aktia | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Esko Torsti | Team Aktia | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Jarmo Haavisto | Espoo | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Jukka Hakulinen | Rakennus-Varte Oy | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | |||||
Gabor Angyal | Seinäjoki | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |