1525 | Markku Kaikkonen | Kuivaniemi | 14:00:00 | ||
1526 | Pekka Heikkinen | Mäntylahden Veto | 14:00:00 | ||
1527 | Tapio Hyrkkänen | Tampere | 14:00:00 | ||
1528 | Leo Ryyppö | Tampere | 14:00:00 | ||
1529 | Antero Paski | Kemi | 14:00:00 | ||
1530 | Rauno Huisman | Altek Aluetekniikka | 14:00:00 | ||
1531 | Seppo Suokas | Altek Aluetekniikka | 14:00:00 | ||
1532 | Heikkiv Vesterinen | Kiimasen Savu | 14:00:00 | ||
1533 | Eljas Aho | Auto Aho Oy / Tojo-Auto | 14:00:00 | ||
1534 | Tenho Isola | Kolmen Sähkö Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
1535 | Antti Eskola | Rancap Oy/kokkola | 14:00:00 | ||
1536 | Martti Kukkola | Oulainen | 14:00:00 | ||
1537 | Raimo Oikarinen | Oulu | 14:00:00 | ||
1538 | Paavo Kivikoski | Turku | 14:00:00 | ||
1539 | Harald Solheim | Langfjorbotn/norge | 14:00:00 | ||
1540 | Stig Ylipää | Liviöjärvi If Swe | 14:00:00 | ||
1541 | Tapio Kiiskinen | Kilroy | 14:00:00 | ||
1542 | Keijo Parjanen | Rauma | 14:00:00 | ||
1543 | Mikko Salo | Rauma | 14:00:00 | ||
1544 | Olavi Lehtiniemi | Lehtiniemen Nuorisoseura | 14:00:00 | ||
1545 | Jouko Aittamaa | Ahlsell Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
1546 | Lars Lindroos | Ahlsell Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
1547 | Juha Vine | Tampere | 14:00:00 | ||
1548 | Jouko Heikkilä | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 | ||
1549 | Väinö Puolakka | Rds | 14:00:00 | ||
1550 | Juha Rönty | Hope | 14:00:00 | ||
1552 | Markku Tarkkonen | Riihimäki | 14:00:00 | ||
1553 | Matti Suihkonen | Rrr | 14:00:00 | ||
1554 | Lauri Halonen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | ||
1555 | Mikko Järvinen | Evijärven Urheilijat | 14:00:00 | ||
1556 | Paavo Pitkänen | Rds | 14:00:00 | ||
1557 | Erkki Manninen | Oulunsuun Heitto | 14:00:00 | ||
1558 | Veijo Tammi | Oulu | 14:00:00 | ||
1559 | Erkki Männikkö | Posio | 14:00:00 | ||
1560 | Martti Ollila | Martti Ollila Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
1561 | Olavi Peura | Rds | 14:00:00 | ||
1562 | Matti Kuivakoski | Kiikoisten Kirma | 14:00:00 | ||
1563 | Eero Mursu | Metsä-Mursu Oy/posio | 14:00:00 | ||
1564 | Osmo Ylisiurua | Yli-Ii | 14:00:00 | ||
1565 | Juhani Tervonen | Hämeenlinna | 14:00:00 | ||
1566 | Kari Broman | Rovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti | 14:00:00 | ||
1567 | Hannu Haase | Rovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti | 14:00:00 | ||
1568 | Tapani Pöyry | Rovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti | 14:00:00 | ||
1569 | Ossi Repo | Rovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti | 14:00:00 | ||
1570 | Markku Torkko | Rovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti | 14:00:00 | ||
1571 | Hannu Koskinen | Järvenpää | 14:00:00 | ||
1572 | Veijo Hyytiäinen | Muolaa | 14:00:00 | ||
1573 | Kauko Leskinen | Forssa | 14:00:00 | ||
1574 | Raimo Maijala | Sampo-Rosenlew Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
1575 | Raimo Mäkinen | Muurame | 14:00:00 | ||
1576 | Unto Tyyskänen | Masku | 14:00:00 | ||
1577 | Reino Heikkilä | Alavuden Urheilijat | 14:00:00 | ||
1578 | Esko Harju-Autti | Rds | 14:00:00 | ||
1579 | Timo Ahola | Rds | 14:00:00 | ||
1580 | Esa Koskinen | Labko M-Club, Kla | 14:00:00 | ||
1581 | Veikko Kähkölä | Kurjenpolvet | 14:00:00 | ||
1582 | Antti Peltola | Häjyt | 14:00:00 | ||
1583 | Pekka Ruokanen | Lapin Kumi | 14:00:00 | ||
1584 | Reijo Lahtinen | Punkaharju | 14:00:00 | ||
1585 | Hasse Niva | Tornio | 14:00:00 | ||
1586 | Pertti Tamminen | Porsaansuon Hiki | 14:00:00 | ||
1587 | Timo Koivuaho | Kuntopirkot | 14:00:00 | ||
1588 | Ali Jauhojärvi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | ||
1589 | Juha Saikkonen | Rudus | 14:00:00 | ||
1590 | Jouko Jokinen | Ag-Infra | 14:00:00 | ||
1591 | Seppo Leino | Kaarina | 14:00:00 | ||
1592 | Mikko Posio | Pospy | 14:00:00 | ||
1593 | Eino Pudas | Kittvo | 14:00:00 | ||
1594 | Aarno Tiirikainen | Imatra | 14:00:00 | ||
1595 | Sakari Särkelä | Lapin Veikot | 14:00:00 | ||
2173 | Kalervo Hietala | Häjyt | 14:00:00 | ||
2174 | Toimi Arvo Rajala | Raahen Maitohapot | 14:00:00 | ||
2203 | Tapani Ruotsalainen | Pajusaari Sport | 14:00:00 | ||
2222 | Tauno Karjalainen | Ranuan Peura | 14:00:00 | ||
2230 | Timo Suvanto | Lakeuden Sportti Ry | 14:00:00 | ||
2241 | Reijo Lappalainen | Läski ry | 14:00:00 | ||
2267 | Esa Paldanius | Lapinlahti | 14:00:00 | ||
2312 | Ilmari Kaivonen | Isoot Nuukat | 14:00:00 | ||
2333 | Anssi Kari | Atria Seinäjoki | 14:00:00 | ||
2337 | Heikki Mäkinen | Isoot Nuukat | 14:00:00 | ||
2340 | Olavi Hartikainen | LKAB-Fritid Kiruna | 14:00:00 | ||
2355 | Erkki Torvela | Haukipudas | 14:00:00 | ||
2366 | Ossi Repo | Rovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti | 14:00:00 |