Lähtöaika | 0,9 km |
6,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matti Äijö | IkNV | 12:00:00 | 7:05 (2) | 47:34 | ||
2. | Veijo Salmi | RR | 12:00:00 | 7:07 (3) | 48:29 | ||
3. | Esa Lehto | HS | 12:00:00 | 8:27 (20) | 48:45 | ||
4. | Håkan Björklund | Falken | 12:00:00 | 6:52 (1) | 50:40 | ||
4. | Tapio Tahkola | KEV | 12:00:00 | 7:34 (8) | 50:40 | ||
6. | Mauri Kilpeläinen | KuoSu | 12:00:00 | 7:50 (11) | 51:08 | ||
7. | Seppo Keltamäki | Iisu | 12:00:00 | 8:10 (15) | 51:52 | ||
8. | Matti Hautala | Pohjant | 12:00:00 | 7:41 (9) | 52:02 | ||
9. | Risto Airaksinen | OuTa | 12:00:00 | 7:32 (6) | 52:28 | ||
10. | Jukka Saramäki | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 8:14 (17) | 52:33 | ||
11. | Pauli Rautanen | JäPa | 12:00:00 | 8:32 (22) | 52:55 | ||
12. | Rauli Helkkula | TuMe | 12:00:00 | 7:32 (6) | 53:03 | ||
13. | Reima Parkkonen | Pihkan | 12:00:00 | 8:39 (27) | 53:21 | ||
14. | Hannu Kokkonen | RasPi | 12:00:00 | 8:44 (29) | 53:23 | ||
15. | Kaj Bäckman | Orient | 12:00:00 | 7:31 (5) | 53:27 | ||
15. | Pertti Päivänranta | SKVuoksi | 12:00:00 | 7:28 (4) | 53:27 | ||
17. | Markku Heikka | YlikNM | 12:00:00 | 7:45 (10) | 54:01 | ||
18. | Reijo Hirvelä | PunKu | 12:00:00 | 9:32 (41) | 54:18 | ||
19. | Markku Piironen | KR | 12:00:00 | 8:23 (19) | 54:19 | ||
20. | Heikki Saarinen | MU | 12:00:00 | 8:32 (22) | 54:20 | ||
21. | Markku Ritanotko | TuMe | 12:00:00 | 8:27 (20) | 54:31 | ||
22. | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | KuortKu | 12:00:00 | 8:32 (22) | 54:36 | ||
23. | Henry Nyberg | RaVa | 12:00:00 | 9:10 (36) | 54:37 | ||
24. | Simo Helkkula | PiTa | 12:00:00 | 9:45 (44) | 54:53 | ||
25. | Arhi Tervo | ONMKY | 12:00:00 | 8:04 (12) | 54:57 | ||
26. | Tapio Laaksonen | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 8:52 (32) | 55:00 | ||
27. | Mats Svedström | NOK | 12:00:00 | 8:13 (16) | 55:33 | ||
28. | Ossi Tani | SipRa | 12:00:00 | 8:52 (32) | 55:45 | ||
29. | Jukka Nyystilä | LaihLu | 12:00:00 | 9:12 (38) | 55:49 | ||
30. | Erkki Turunen | Hiisi | 12:00:00 | 9:19 (39) | 56:13 | ||
31. | Markku Pietikäinen | JoKu | 12:00:00 | 9:05 (35) | 56:33 | ||
32. | Bengt Lövsund | Botnia | 12:00:00 | 9:24 (40) | 56:35 | ||
33. | Arto Etu-Huitti | MSParma | 12:00:00 | 8:09 (14) | 57:11 | ||
34. | Matti Viinikka | KauKa | 12:00:00 | 8:49 (31) | 58:11 | ||
35. | Juha Reiman | EKU | 12:00:00 | 10:30 (46) | 59:48 | ||
36. | Markku Sipponen | PR | 12:00:00 | 10:48 (47) | 59:58 | ||
37. | Lauri Röytiö | PR | 12:00:00 | 9:33 (42) | 1:00:01 | ||
38. | Keijo Tarvonen | Kalske | 12:00:00 | 8:20 (18) | 1:00:03 | ||
39. | Risto Oksanen | SaPu | 12:00:00 | 8:06 (13) | 1:00:37 | ||
40. | Seppo Hartvik | Malax | 12:00:00 | 8:44 (29) | 1:00:43 | ||
41. | Pertti Puro | EE | 12:00:00 | 9:01 (34) | 1:01:33 | ||
42. | Jussi Lavikainen | KangSK | 12:00:00 | 10:04 (45) | 1:02:21 | ||
43. | Erkki Pulkkinen | RaLu | 12:00:00 | 8:37 (25) | 1:02:31 | ||
44. | Martti Herttua | LapVi | 12:00:00 | 8:42 (28) | 1:03:08 | ||
45. | Timo Valkonen | RR | 12:00:00 | 8:38 (26) | 1:04:49 | ||
46. | Matti Jokinen | TuVi | 12:00:00 | 9:34 (43) | 1:07:37 | ||
47. | Raimo Hyyryläinen | JuvU | 12:00:00 | 24:08 (48) | 1:10:34 | ||
48. | Raimo Kaukiainen | HU-46 | 12:00:00 | 9:10 (36) | 1:15:39 | ||
49. | Kauko Vainiomäki | SuSe | 12:00:00 | 24:58 (49) | 1:18:38 | ||
Jouko Nurminen | TP | 12:00:00 | hylätty |