Lähtöaika | 2,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Veera Klemettinen | S-JKL | 12:00:00 | 19:47 | ||
2. | Roosa Similä | SKVuoksi | 12:00:00 | 22:15 | ||
3. | Ella Seppänen | KaSu | 12:00:00 | 22:26 | ||
4. | Erika Kaustinen | HimU | 12:00:00 | 23:06 | ||
5. | Sara Niva | LaiVe | 12:00:00 | 23:32 | ||
6. | Anna Hiltunen | YlikNM | 12:00:00 | 24:36 | ||
7. | Kiia Isokallio | RaN | 12:00:00 | 25:31 | ||
8. | Iida Lähteenmäki | KanSu | 12:00:00 | 25:37 | ||
9. | Ruslana Beliykova | Juventa-LN | RUS | 12:00:00 | 26:02 | |
10. | Riikka Haverinen | KaSu | 12:00:00 | 26:46 | ||
11. | Oona Keinänen | Pohjant | 12:00:00 | 27:25 | ||
12. | Iina Rautasalo | KR | 12:00:00 | 27:26 | ||
13. | Anna Roimela | S-2000 | 12:00:00 | 27:27 | ||
14. | Sofia Niinimäki | KyRa | 12:00:00 | 27:40 | ||
15. | Anni Peltola | LapVi | 12:00:00 | 28:05 | ||
16. | Petra Väliheikki | LaiVe | 12:00:00 | 28:57 | ||
17. | Salla Putkonen | KuoSu | 12:00:00 | 29:31 | ||
18. | Irina Osoblivets | Juventa-LN | RUS | 12:00:00 | 29:33 | |
19. | Venla Sirviö | Pohjant | 12:00:00 | 29:36 | ||
20. | Ronja Friman | HyRa | 12:00:00 | 29:54 | ||
21. | Annika Uusitalo | YlikNM | 12:00:00 | 31:13 | ||
22. | Elsa Pyymäki | KouRa | 12:00:00 | 31:56 | ||
23. | Iida Teeriaho | RasTiimi | 12:00:00 | 32:03 | ||
24. | Ella Mahlamäki | EsSu | 12:00:00 | 32:31 | ||
25. | Silva Vaismaa | S-JKL | 12:00:00 | 32:35 | ||
26. | Janina Saaristo | RaLu | 12:00:00 | 33:06 | ||
27. | Marina Danilova | Baltiyskiy | RUS | 12:00:00 | 33:53 | |
28. | Ella Jurvakainen | KiimU | 12:00:00 | 34:37 | ||
29. | Maaria Haikola | KaSu | 12:00:00 | 34:47 | ||
30. | Veera Paasikivi | HauSi | 12:00:00 | 35:07 | ||
31. | Laura Hölttä | HyRa | 12:00:00 | 35:14 | ||
32. | Sara Tuomaala | TVV | 12:00:00 | 36:44 | ||
33. | Jooa Hänninen | SalRe | 12:00:00 | 37:01 | ||
34. | Sonja Laasonen | TP | 12:00:00 | 37:20 | ||
35. | Heidi Helppolainen | UlvUra | 12:00:00 | 40:49 | ||
36. | Sanni Heino | RiSu | 12:00:00 | 42:10 | ||
37. | Sini Koivunen | YlikNM | 12:00:00 | 43:03 | ||
38. | Olga Haataja | OH | 12:00:00 | 44:18 | ||
39. | Sanni Isojärvi | Hanka | 12:00:00 | 45:33 | ||
40. | Julia Karpenko | Juventa-LN | RUS | 12:00:00 | 46:40 | |
41. | Vilja Jokipii | RaJu | 12:00:00 | 48:56 | ||
42. | Ilona Hiidenmies | Delta | 12:00:00 | 59:13 | ||
43. | Iina Ridanpää | EsSu | 12:00:00 | 59:16 | ||
44. | Iisa Kukkonen | OuTa | 12:00:00 | 1:07:01 | ||
45. | Heidi Löfroth | Malax | 12:00:00 | 1:07:17 | ||
Johanna Räsänen | NilsNu | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Jessika Leskelä | HaHe | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Ella Liinamaa | Pohjant | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Sanna Ahola | KaSu | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Sonia Juutilainen | SKVuoksi | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |