28 | Jarmo Raaterova | Tunastigen | 12:00:00 |   3528 | |
53 | Timo Vainonen | Heino Juomat | 12:00:00 |   3553 | |
54 | Ari Vuorio | Moision Loimu | 12:00:00 |   3554 | |
55 | Tommi Vienonen | Kunnon Isännöitsijät | 12:00:00 |   3555 | |
56 | Tapio Waris | Klaukkala | 12:00:00 |   3556 | |
57 | Mikko Harju | Mhy Oulu | 12:00:00 |   3557 | |
58 | Jari Lotvonen | Kempele | 12:00:00 |   3558 | |
59 | Pekka Suontausta | Espoo | 12:00:00 |   3559 | |
60 | Perttu Laine | Lapin Liha Oy | 12:00:00 |   3560 | |
61 | Juha Jääskä | Ullavan Kilpa | 12:00:00 |   3561 | |
62 | Jari Kvist | Tornio | 12:00:00 |   3562 | |
63 | Jari Välijeesiö | Sodankylä | 12:00:00 |   3563 | |
64 | Jari Lapinoja | Kokkola | 12:00:00 |   3564 | |
65 | Petteri Vuorinen | Säkylä | 12:00:00 |   3565 | |
66 | Mika Saarinen | Kajaani | 12:00:00 |   3566 | |
67 | Hannu Nyman | Pudasjärvi | 12:00:00 |   3567 | |
68 | Tarmo Ruotsalainen | Onmky/kkm | 12:00:00 |   3568 | |
69 | Risto Sokura | Utin Rumat Miehet | 12:00:00 |   3569 | |
70 | Teppo Ronkainen | (sokos Hotel Kuusamo) Onmkyu | 12:00:00 |   3570 | |
71 | Pekka Mäkelä | Alatornion Ahjo | 12:00:00 |   3571 | |
72 | Markku Mattinen | Pudasjärvi | 12:00:00 |   3572 | |
73 | Hannu Tolonen | Oulu | 12:00:00 |   3573 | |
74 | Kimmo Hietala | Onmky / Kkm | 12:00:00 |   3574 | |
75 | Vesa Välipirtti | Oulu | 12:00:00 |   3575 | |
76 | Ari Jaakkola | Alatornion Ahjo | 12:00:00 |   3576 | |
77 | Jari Manninen | Upo | 12:00:00 |   3577 | |
78 | Arttu Karjalainen | Upo | 12:00:00 |   3578 | |
79 | Tatu Luokkanen | Upo | 12:00:00 |   3579 | |
80 | Jari Oja | Nuuskakairan Nylkyttäjät | 12:00:00 |   3580 | |
81 | Lasse Alaluukas | Tornio | 12:00:00 |   3581 | |
82 | Martti Kaikkonen | Kuukasjärvi | 12:00:00 |   3582 | |
83 | Juha Tuomikoski | Raahen Maitohapot | 12:00:00 |   3583 | |
84 | Leo Pekkala | Rovaniemen Miekkailijat | 12:00:00 |   3584 | |
85 | Krohns Timo | Onmky | 12:00:00 |   3585 | |
86 | Petri Haarala | K-Kauppiaat | 12:00:00 |   3586 | |
87 | Erkki Sieppi | Brp Finland | 12:00:00 |   3587 | |
88 | Sven Barkholt | Valkeakoski | 12:00:00 |   3588 | |
89 | Saveli Näkkäläjärvi | Järvenpään Kuntohoito | 12:00:00 |   3589 | |
90 | Juha Laakkonen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 12:00:00 |   3590 | |
91 | Jouni Salmela | Amc | 12:00:00 |   3591 | |
92 | Veli-Matti Ylipeura | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 |   3592 | |
93 | Mika Sivonen | Pahkakumpu | 12:00:00 |   3593 | |
94 | Arto Havela | Pelloplast Oy | 12:00:00 |   3594 | |
95 | Pasi Jaskari | Häjyt/nurmo | 12:00:00 |   3595 | |
96 | Juhani Lamberg | Helsinki | 12:00:00 |   3596 | |
97 | Vesa Mattila | Ccc | 12:00:00 |   3597 | |
98 | Jukka Tahkola | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 12:00:00 |   3598 | |
99 | Juha Suomalainen | Lapin Ammattiopisto | 12:00:00 |   3599 | |
100 | Kari Kantola | Häjyt | 12:00:00 |   3600 | |
101 | Seppo Kellokumpu | Kajaanin Suunnistajat/kajaani | 12:00:00 |   3601 | |
102 | Esa Hakalahti | Ylivieska | 12:00:00 |   3602 | |
103 | Jouni Siika-Aho | Jämsä | 12:00:00 |   3603 | |
104 | Ari Jääskö | Rajavartiolaitos | 12:00:00 |   3604 | |
105 | Jukka Jauhiainen | Nk-Logistiikka Rovaniemi Oy | 12:00:00 |   3605 | |
106 | Mikko Leppäniemi | Rajavartiolaitos | 12:00:00 |   3606 | |
107 | Taisto Puurunen | Ltr Kemi | 12:00:00 |   3607 | |
108 | Esko Mantila | Rajavartiolaitos | 12:00:00 |   3608 | |
109 | Timo Rautio | Hauve | 12:00:00 |   3609 | |
110 | Juhani Tervola | Oul Ikil/sähkö-Polar Oy | 12:00:00 |   3610 | |
111 | Jari Savolainen | - / Ulvila / Raskone | 12:00:00 |   3611 | |
112 | Jari Kukkola | Kouvola | 12:00:00 |   3612 | |
113 | Eero Viippola | Aavasaksan Kisa | 12:00:00 |   3613 | |
114 | Pentti Syväjärvi | Rovaniemen Seudun Taksit | 12:00:00 |   3614 | |
115 | Markku Arola | Kemijärvi | 12:00:00 |   3615 | |
116 | Timo Jussila | Haukiputaan Kihlakunnan Poliisilaitos | 12:00:00 |   3616 | |
117 | Tarmo Malvalehto | Lapin Hikiset | 12:00:00 |   3617 | |
118 | Hannu Mänty | Seinäjoen Urheilu-Miehet | 12:00:00 |   3618 | |
119 | Aimo Luiro | Rajavartiolaitos | 12:00:00 |   3619 | |
120 | Ari Kestilä | Koskenkylän Kauhu | 12:00:00 |   3620 | |
121 | Juha Jokinen | Köyliö | 12:00:00 |   3621 | |
122 | Arto Kuopus | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 12:00:00 |   3622 | |
123 | Juha Haapala | Isoot Nuukat | 12:00:00 |   3623 | |
124 | Markku Ollila | Team Squeezy Finland | 12:00:00 |   3624 | |
125 | Taisto Kivelä | Pölkky | 12:00:00 |   3625 | |
126 | Heikki Kallunki | Kuusamon Peränpitäjät | 12:00:00 |   3626 | |
127 | Juha-Matti Vääränen | Otaniemen Jyllääjät | 12:00:00 |   3627 | |
272 | Simo Vaarala | Kitt.Urh. | 12:00:00 |   3772 | |
279 | Peter Jansson | Vörå IF | 12:00:00 |   3779 | |
283 | Teuvo Kolmonen | BMS | 12:00:00 |   3783 | |
286 | Timo Kaukola | Lakuden Sportti | 12:00:00 |   3786 | |
288 | Arto Kuhna | Jalasjärvi | 12:00:00 |   3788 | |
295 | Kari Hiltunen | Rovaniemen Lappi | 12:00:00 |   3795 | |
296 | Mauri Kivinen | Kokkola | 12:00:00 |   3796 | |
298 | Jarmo Takala | JJTOURS, NET | 12:00:00 |   3798 | |
300 | Ari Leponiemi | Automaajom | 12:00:00 |   3800 | |
315 | Beat Wälti | Proventia | 12:00:00 |   3815 | |
318 | Sakari Kivelä | Pölkky Oy | 12:00:00 |   3818 | |
320 | Jouko Liinamaa | Liinamaa Palvelut | 12:00:00 |   3820 | |
322 | Juha Latvala | Alajärven Ankkurit | 12:00:00 |   3822 | |
327 | Hannu Oja | Pello | 12:00:00 |   3827 | |
332 | Ari Sipola | Norrhydro | 12:00:00 |   3832 | |
334 | Pekka Koivumäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 |   3834 | |
337 | Risto Juhani Vaakkola | 12:00:00 |   3837 | ||
340 | Reino Kristo | Kemi | 12:00:00 |   3840 | |
2056 | Markku Holopainen | 12:00:00 |   5056 |