Lähtöaika | 1 km |
10,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Veli-Heikki Koivu | Rds | 12:00:00 | 34:17.7 | |||
2. | Santtu Mäkinen | Intersport | 12:00:00 | 36:22.6 | |||
3. | Kari Uusiautti | Lapitr | 12:00:00 | 36:41.7 | |||
4. | Reijo Matikainen | Rollboys | 12:00:00 | 37:24.2 | |||
5. | Sandro, Sveitsi Zbinden | Team SAMP | 12:00:00 | 39:25.7 | |||
6. | Juha-Matti Lehtinen | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | 12:00:00 | 40:42.6 | |||
7. | Ville Kyyhkynen | Kemijärvi | 12:00:00 | 41:07.0 | |||
8. | Jarkko Bamberg | 12:00:00 | 41:28.9 | ||||
9. | Teemu Harju | Koskri | 12:00:00 | 41:50.8 | |||
10. | Kari Vallius | Raskone Oy Oulu | 12:00:00 | 42:32.3 | |||
11. | Matias Sieppi | 12:00:00 | 42:48.8 | ||||
12. | Timo Maunula | Valkeakosk | 12:00:00 | 42:59.4 | |||
13. | Timo Halme | Rentobar | 12:00:00 | 43:20.4 | |||
14. | Eero Moilanen | Destia | 12:00:00 | 43:52.9 | |||
15. | Leino Poussu | Rds / Kuusamo | 12:00:00 | 44:27.9 | |||
16. | Jorma Pehkonen | Jääskön Luisto | 12:00:00 | 45:03.2 | |||
17. | Jon Anders Tornensis | Guovdageaidnu | 12:00:00 | 46:10.8 | |||
18. | Kimmo Hietala | Onmky/ Kkm | 12:00:00 | 46:23.0 | |||
19. | Pasi Somero | Oulunsuun Heitto | 12:00:00 | 47:42.1 | |||
20. | Henri Määttä | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 47:44.3 | |||
21. | Mika Veikanmaa | Lave | 12:00:00 | 47:46.0 | |||
22. | Matti Kropsu | Lapin Veikot | 12:00:00 | 47:57.6 | |||
23. | Martti Anttila | Kunto-Pirkat | 12:00:00 | 48:10.1 | |||
24. | Magnus Helland | Norway | 12:00:00 | 48:12.7 | |||
25. | Niko Havela | Team Wellness Pello | 12:00:00 | 48:33.9 | |||
26. | Jussi Havela | Team Wellness Pello | 12:00:00 | 48:34.2 | |||
27. | Antti Martikainen | Kaivopiha Sport | 12:00:00 | 49:03.7 | |||
28. | Mika Suikkanen | Ruokolahden Raju | 12:00:00 | 49:57.4 | |||
29. | Harry Sookari | LuVe | 12:00:00 | 50:24.2 | |||
30. | Vesa Kallio | Destia | 12:00:00 | 50:28.6 | |||
31. | Arttu Ylitalo | Kittilä | 12:00:00 | 51:13.8 | |||
32. | Tarmo Hirvelä | Itela | 12:00:00 | 51:25.3 | |||
33. | Antti Lilja | Rds | 12:00:00 | 51:45.4 | |||
34. | Juhani Nevala | Dahl | 12:00:00 | 52:58.7 | |||
35. | Rauno Pasanen | Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 53:01.7 | |||
36. | Janne Haukipuro | Veho Oulu | 12:00:00 | 53:37.7 | |||
37. | Jussi Mikkonen | Köngästys | 12:00:00 | 53:48.8 | |||
38. | Masi Tammela | Kittilän Kotaveikot | 12:00:00 | 53:51.7 | |||
39. | Pentti Koivuniemi | Dahl | 12:00:00 | 53:59.9 | |||
40. | Peter Hietala | Övertorneå LF | 12:00:00 | 54:07.0 | |||
41. | Kari Ohmero | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 54:27.4 | |||
42. | Ari Kittilä | Nk-Logistiikka Rovaniemi Oy | 12:00:00 | 54:31.5 | |||
43. | Jorma Martinmäki | Roll Boys | 12:00:00 | 54:37.7 | |||
44. | Tapio Tervonen | Veho Oulu | 12:00:00 | 54:43.1 | |||
45. | Samuel Rantajääskö | Palotievanpojat | 12:00:00 | 54:59.0 | |||
46. | Aleksi Hiltunen | Rovaniemen Lappi | 12:00:00 | 54:59.2 | |||
47. | Hannu Hartikainen | KooTeePee | 12:00:00 | 55:27.5 | |||
48. | Mika Söyrinki | Keminmaa | 12:00:00 | 55:47.8 | |||
49. | Juha Pesonen | Kelpokuljetus Oulu | 12:00:00 | 55:49.2 | |||
50. | Matti Ikävalko | Lappeenranta | 12:00:00 | 56:22.8 | |||
51. | Kalevi Ranta | ROI | 12:00:00 | 56:36.5 | |||
52. | Oiva Lukkari | Alpi | 12:00:00 | 57:00.0 | |||
53. | Asko Saarinen | Tramppaajapoppoo | 12:00:00 | 57:12.8 | |||
54. | Kari Lahti | Tramppaajapoppoo | 12:00:00 | 57:12.9 | |||
55. | Erkki Forsman | Tramppaajapoppoo | 12:00:00 | 57:13.8 | |||
56. | Riku Iisakkala | Kristiinankaupunki | 12:00:00 | 57:32.6 | |||
57. | Ari Paakkonen | Veho Oulu | 12:00:00 | 57:40.4 | |||
58. | Mikko Karvonen | VRJ Group | 12:00:00 | 57:50.1 | |||
59. | Marko Oikarainen | Posio | 12:00:00 | 58:10.8 | |||
60. | Mika Kivelä | Team T&t | 12:00:00 | 58:12.7 | |||
61. | Rainer Mällinen | Ylläksen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 58:58.2 | |||
62. | Johan Stenman | Hangon Palomiesyhdistys | 12:00:00 | 59:10.1 | |||
63. | Aarne Kinnunen | 12:00:00 | 59:25.3 | ||||
64. | Jouni Konttinen | Intersport | 12:00:00 | 59:28.6 | |||
65. | Markku Kärenlampi | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:00:07.5 | |||
66. | Pauli Mölsä | Ruokolahden Raju | 12:00:00 | 1:00:16.4 | |||
67. | Jukka Haikara | Loikkivat Elukat, Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:01:04.2 | |||
68. | Hannu Aho | Seinäjoki | 12:00:00 | 1:01:07.5 | |||
69. | Kari Poropudas | VRJ Group | 12:00:00 | 1:02:07.0 | |||
70. | Heikki Järkkälä | Pajusaarispot | 12:00:00 | 1:02:55.0 | |||
71. | Sami Orajärvi | VRJ Group | 12:00:00 | 1:03:04.7 | |||
72. | Jarmo Ojalehto | 12:00:00 | 1:03:17.6 | ||||
73. | Antti Penttilä | Nurmo | 12:00:00 | 1:03:18.0 | |||
74. | Pentti Ukkonen | Teuva | 12:00:00 | 1:03:33.4 | |||
75. | Mikko Jaatinen | Imatra | 12:00:00 | 1:03:58.2 | |||
76. | Antero Manninen | Kemijärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:04:54.0 | |||
77. | Markku Halvari | Muurolan Kisaveikot Ry | 12:00:00 | 1:04:55.7 | |||
78. | Pekka Paasonen | Jämsä | 12:00:00 | 1:04:56.4 | |||
79. | Antero Korkeamäki | Vaasa | 12:00:00 | 1:05:04.4 | |||
80. | Jaakko Alaviitala | Seinäjoki | 12:00:00 | 1:05:25.0 | |||
81. | Antti Raninen | Kemi | 12:00:00 | 1:06:02.7 | |||
82. | Tapio Tuomaala | VRJ Group | 12:00:00 | 1:06:05.2 | |||
83. | Toni Pulkkinen | Keitele | 12:00:00 | 1:06:14.4 | |||
84. | Sami Kortelainen | Mc Sawon Sitkeet | 12:00:00 | 1:06:40.1 | |||
85. | Hannu Nikkanen | Naantali | 12:00:00 | 1:07:03.6 | |||
86. | Petteri Aula | Kirkkonumm | 12:00:00 | 1:07:15.2 | |||
87. | Mika Lehtiniemi | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:07:15.5 | |||
88. | Esa Keränen | Levi Ski Club | 12:00:00 | 1:07:26.2 | |||
89. | Jari Simula | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:08:24.9 | |||
90. | Jarno Kuokka | Bim Finland Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:08:45.9 | |||
91. | Unto Karjalainen | Eltel Networks Pohjoinen Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:08:56.5 | |||
92. | Kauko Isomäki | Säyri | 12:00:00 | 1:09:02.0 | |||
93. | Matti Kyrölä | Camtronic Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:09:06.6 | |||
94. | Konsta Remsu | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:09:08.4 | |||
95. | Vilho Nissi | Vaala | 12:00:00 | 1:09:36.9 | |||
96. | Joonas Kirjavainen | Lapin Liha Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:09:47.5 | |||
97. | Kauko Silanpää | Aarnen talli | 12:00:00 | 1:09:51.4 | |||
98. | Arto Hyvärinen | Nord Koulutus (utbildning Nord) | 12:00:00 | 1:10:13.8 | |||
99. | Juha Mäntylä | Camtronic Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:11:04.0 | |||
100. | Pauli Lappalainen | Skanska/kuopio | 12:00:00 | 1:12:33.1 | |||
101. | Ari Häkkinen | Sveitsiläiset | 12:00:00 | 1:12:33.7 | |||
102. | Martti Seppälä | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:13:29.0 | |||
103. | Paavo Kanniainen | VRJ Group | 12:00:00 | 1:13:29.2 | |||
104. | Marko Antinoja | 12:00:00 | 1:16:44.4 | ||||
105. | Timo Ahokas | Rauma | 12:00:00 | 1:17:19.3 | |||
106. | Aki Ojanen | Finn-Power | 12:00:00 | 1:17:20.9 | |||
107. | Olavi Männistö | Pori | 12:00:00 | 1:17:58.1 | |||
108. | Pauli Koivuniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:17:59.1 | ||||
109. | Pekka Autio | 12:00:00 | 1:18:03.2 | ||||
110. | Timo Posti | Kemi | 12:00:00 | 1:20:29.0 | |||
111. | Leo Arponen | Salainen | 12:00:00 | 1:21:22.3 | |||
112. | Veikko Taimisto | Ylipään Yritys | 12:00:00 | 1:22:16.5 | |||
113. | Teppo Salmikivi | Kaivopiha Sport | 12:00:00 | 1:22:42.8 | |||
114. | Yrjö Herva | Kaivopiha Sport | 12:00:00 | 1:22:43.4 | |||
115. | Janne Suomela | Maratah Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:22:56.6 | |||
116. | Erkki Koivulehto | Kemi | 12:00:00 | 1:23:41.3 | |||
117. | Jari Alaverronen | Camtronic Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:26:04.7 | |||
118. | Pertti Rantanen | Vac | 12:00:00 | 1:30:44.4 | |||
119. | Jukka Salonen | Vac | 12:00:00 | 1:30:47.4 | |||
120. | Kari Syväsalmi | Nakkilan Osuuspankki | 12:00:00 | 1:30:49.0 | |||
121. | Janne Luukkonen | Lapin Liha Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:34:31.4 | |||
122. | Ilkka Ukkola | Team Rautanet | 12:00:00 | 1:47:34.2 | |||
Aulis Jaatinen | Team Rautanet | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Antti Kuivalainen | Ahma Insinöörit Oy | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Markku Loukkola | Oulu | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Seppo Pietilä | Eltel Networks Pohjoinen Oy | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |