77 | Perttu Laine | Lapin Laude Oy | 12:00:00 |   2577 | |
78 | Vesa Pukema | Pthk | 12:00:00 |   2578 | |
79 | Saveli Näkkäläjärvi | Järvenpään Kuntohoito | 12:00:00 |   2579 | |
80 | Arto Karnaranta | Haukiputaan Poliisilaitos | 12:00:00 |   2580 | |
81 | Marko Mononen | Juridia Marathonclub | 12:00:00 |   2581 | |
82 | Juha Laakkonen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 12:00:00 |   2582 | |
83 | Tommi Vienonen | Kunnon Isännöitsijät | 12:00:00 |   2583 | |
84 | Jarmo Rantamäki | Kunnon Isännöitsijät | 12:00:00 |   2584 | |
85 | Tommi Vienonen | Kunnon Isännöitsijät | 12:00:00 |   2585 | |
86 | Jarmo Rantamäki | Kunnon Isännöitsijät | 12:00:00 |   2586 | |
87 | Risto Leino | Rapi | 12:00:00 |   2587 | |
88 | Janne Urjanheimo | Maskun Tempo | 12:00:00 |   2588 | |
89 | Alpo Mikkonen | Oys/vapari | 12:00:00 |   2589 | |
90 | Hannu Nyman | Pudasjärvi | 12:00:00 |   2590 | |
91 | Risto Sokura | Utin Rumat Miehet | 12:00:00 |   2591 | |
92 | Markku Mattinen | Pudasjärvi | 12:00:00 |   2592 | |
93 | Jouni Salmela | Amc | 12:00:00 |   2593 | |
94 | Tarmo Ruotsalainen | Nokia Marathon Team | 12:00:00 |   2594 | |
95 | Jari Sulasalmi | Kuiva/oulun Vankila | 12:00:00 |   2595 | |
96 | Heikki Wiik | Cool Operator | 12:00:00 |   2596 | |
97 | Pekka Kunelius | Cool Operator | 12:00:00 |   2597 | |
98 | Jari Välijeesiö | Sodankylä | 12:00:00 |   2598 | |
99 | Mika Sivonen | Stora Enso Metsä | 12:00:00 |   2599 | |
100 | Timo Krohns | Itella Logistics Oyj | 12:00:00 |   2600 | |
101 | Jukka Romppainen | Oulu | 12:00:00 |   2601 | |
102 | Mikko Hyvärinen | Tervolan Ambulanssipalvelu | 12:00:00 |   2602 | |
103 | Martti Kaikkonen | Kuukasjärvi | 12:00:00 |   2603 | |
104 | Markku Kemppainen | Tevo Oy | 12:00:00 |   2604 | |
105 | Mikko Taussi | Upo | 12:00:00 |   2605 | |
106 | Jouni Siika-Aho | Ltr | 12:00:00 |   2606 | |
107 | Raimo Kairala | Riitan Maratonkoulu | 12:00:00 |   2607 | |
108 | Kari Haataja | Liperi | 12:00:00 |   2608 | |
109 | Ari Putaansuu | Etuote, Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 |   2609 | |
110 | Pasi Heikkilä | Ranua | 12:00:00 |   2610 | |
111 | Jari Oja | Lohku (lohijärven Kuohu) | 12:00:00 |   2611 | |
112 | Ari Mattola | Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo | 12:00:00 |   2612 | |
113 | Arto Tapio | Artic Oy | 12:00:00 |   2613 | |
114 | Juha Pantsar | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 |   2614 | |
115 | Markku Ström | Hippoksen Maratonkerho | 12:00:00 |   2615 | |
116 | Taisto Puurunen | Ltr | 12:00:00 |   2616 | |
117 | Raino Immonen | Anttola | 12:00:00 |   2617 | |
118 | Seppo Kellokumpu | Kajaani | 12:00:00 |   2618 | |
119 | Jouko Savolainen | Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 |   2619 | |
120 | Mikko Huuki | Kannuksen Ura | 12:00:00 |   2620 | |
121 | Jorma Tervonen | Ranua | 12:00:00 |   2621 | |
122 | Ilkka Lind | Rojottilammen Teräs | 12:00:00 |   2622 | |
123 | Hansi Kitti | Onmkyu | 12:00:00 |   2623 | |
124 | Jari Vuopio | Muonion Kiri Ry | 12:00:00 |   2624 | |
125 | Ilpo Laitinen | Siilinjärvi | 12:00:00 |   2625 | |
126 | Jari Kukkola | Kouvola | 12:00:00 |   2626 | |
127 | Hannu Salminen | Lapin Lennosto | 12:00:00 |   2627 | |
128 | Pertti Savolainen | Keminmaa | 12:00:00 |   2628 | |
129 | Esa Pietilä | Fortek | 12:00:00 |   2629 | |
130 | Hannu Oja | Pello | 12:00:00 |   2630 | |
131 | Niilo Vainikainen | Lumijoki | 12:00:00 |   2631 | |
132 | Petri Joro | Oulu | 12:00:00 |   2632 | |
133 | Arto Havela | Pello | 12:00:00 |   2633 | |
134 | Keijo Liikamaa | Amc/rovaniemi | 12:00:00 |   2634 | |
135 | Eero Viippola | Aavki | 12:00:00 |   2635 | |
136 | Mikko Leppäniemi | Amc | 12:00:00 |   2636 | |
137 | Ari Pietarinen | Lehmo | 12:00:00 |   2637 | |
138 | Kari Erkilä | Korske | 12:00:00 |   2638 | |
139 | Pekka Romppainen | Kelpo Kuljetus Oulu | 12:00:00 |   2639 | |
140 | Kari Tuomi | Tuomiojärven Tyrsky | 12:00:00 |   2640 | |
141 | Juha Haapala | Isoot Nuukat | 12:00:00 |   2641 | |
142 | Jorma Fräki | Rovaniemi/pthk | 12:00:00 |   2642 | |
143 | Peitsa Juujärvi | Pihlavan Ikkuna | 12:00:00 |   2643 | |
144 | Hannu Mänty | Seinäjoen Urheilu-Miehet | 12:00:00 |   2644 | |
145 | Kari Hiltunen | Rakennus P Jokelainen Oy | 12:00:00 |   2645 | |
146 | Hannu Saari | Hahle Oy, Espoo | 12:00:00 |   2646 | |
147 | Jussi Jokinen | Juupajoki | 12:00:00 |   2647 | |
148 | Veli-Matti Heikkilä | Kemi | 12:00:00 |   2648 | |
149 | Hannu Sankila | Tornio | 12:00:00 |   2649 | |
150 | Pasi Rytkönen | Teku-Kajaani | 12:00:00 |   2650 | |
151 | Markku Hämäläinen | Pyhtää | 12:00:00 |   2651 | |
152 | Arto Kuopus | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 12:00:00 |   2652 | |
253 | Ari Viljanen | Sbs Maraton Koulu Pori | 12:00:00 |   2753 | |
318 | Arto Hand | Ii | 12:00:00 |   10518 | |
319 | Seppo Pyörre | Hartman | 12:00:00 |   10519 | |
325 | Timo Kaukola | Lakeuden Sport | 12:00:00 |   10525 | |
343 | Matti Lehtonen | Nokian Capacitors | 12:00:00 |   10543 | |
347 | Hannu Partanen | Ranua | 12:00:00 |   10547 | |
359 | Tuomo Hyvärinen | Ikiliikkujat Oulu | 12:00:00 |   10559 | |
364 | Ari Leponiemi | Automaalaamo Jomari | 12:00:00 |   10564 | |
366 | Tarmo Malvalehto | Lapin Hikiset | 12:00:00 |   10566 | |
367 | Pertti Salomäki | WSBB | 12:00:00 |   10567 | |
369 | Juha Latvala | Alajärven Ankkurit | 12:00:00 |   10569 | |
370 | Tapani Karjalainen | Hoppulan Maanmiesseura | 12:00:00 |   10570 | |
374 | Tuomo Salminen | Höytiä | 12:00:00 |   10574 |