1467 | Jouko Jokinen | Ag-Infra | 14:00:00 |   1467 | |
1468 | Juha Saikkonen | Abetoni Oy | 14:00:00 |   1468 | |
1469 | Aarno Pätäri | Vkv-Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1469 | |
1470 | Martti Puronen | Kerava | 14:00:00 |   1470 | |
1471 | Ilmari Ylä-Autio | Katupojat Ry, Seinäjoki | 14:00:00 |   1471 | |
1472 | Jorma Väkiparta | Peltolan Pedot | 14:00:00 |   1472 | |
1473 | Martti Pirhonen | Peltolan Pedot (pp) | 14:00:00 |   1473 | |
1475 | Erkki Manninen | Oulunsuun Heitto | 14:00:00 |   1475 | |
1476 | Leo Ryyppö | Tampere | 14:00:00 |   1476 | |
1477 | Stig Ylipää | Liviöjärvi If | 14:00:00 |   1477 | |
1478 | Seppo Pohjalainen | Pajusaarispot | 14:00:00 |   1478 | |
1479 | Tapani Ruotsalainen | Pajusaarispot | 14:00:00 |   1479 | |
1480 | Paavo Pitkänen | Rds | 14:00:00 |   1480 | |
1481 | Lauri Halonen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1481 | |
1482 | Alpo Merkkiniemi | Ranuan Peura | 14:00:00 |   1482 | |
1483 | Valtteri Soini | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1483 | |
1484 | Raimo Oikarinen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1484 | |
1485 | Väinö Puolakka | Brp-Finland Oy | 14:00:00 |   1485 | |
1486 | Arttu Koskiniemi | Brp-Finland Oy | 14:00:00 |   1486 | |
1487 | Esa Koskinen | Labko M-Club | 14:00:00 |   1487 | |
1488 | Tenho Isola | Kolmen Sähkö Oy | 14:00:00 |   1488 | |
1489 | Raimo Mäkinen | Muurame | 14:00:00 |   1489 | |
1490 | Raine Kivinen | Jämsänkoski | 14:00:00 |   1490 | |
1491 | Paavo Takalahti | Kemaki | 14:00:00 |   1491 | |
1492 | Lauri Pihlaja | Vantaa | 14:00:00 |   1492 | |
1493 | Seppo Makkonen | Team Nassikat | 14:00:00 |   1493 | |
1494 | Raimo Maijala | Sampo-Rosenlew Oy | 14:00:00 |   1494 | |
1495 | Matti Mämmelä | Raahen Maitohapot | 14:00:00 |   1495 | |
1496 | Tapio Kiiskinen | Kaivopiha Sport | 14:00:00 |   1496 | |
1497 | Markku Torkko | Arctic Marathon Club | 14:00:00 |   1497 | |
1498 | Risto Reinikainen | Mikkeli | 14:00:00 |   1498 | |
1499 | Martti Ollila | Kannus Martti Ollila Oy | 14:00:00 |   1499 | |
1500 | Pekka Heikkinen | Lapinlahden Veto | 14:00:00 |   1500 | |
1501 | Tauno Törmänen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1501 | |
1503 | Kullervo Näsänen | Rds | 14:00:00 |   1503 | |
1504 | Martti Lähteinen | Järvenpää | 14:00:00 |   1504 | |
1505 | Jussi Anttila | Ähtäri | 14:00:00 |   1505 | |
1506 | Rauno Huisman | Jyväskylä Altek Aluetekniikka | 14:00:00 |   1506 | |
1507 | Matti Leppämäki | Ähtäri | 14:00:00 |   1507 | |
1508 | Pertti Tamminen | Porsaansuon Hiki | 14:00:00 |   1508 | |
1509 | Sakari Särkelä | Lapin Veikot | 14:00:00 |   1509 | |
1510 | Veijo Parhiala | Häjyt | 14:00:00 |   1510 | |
1511 | Paavo Kivikoski | Turku | 14:00:00 |   1511 | |
1512 | Kari Laine | Metso Pori | 14:00:00 |   1512 | |
1513 | Hannu Haase | Arctic Marathon | 14:00:00 |   1513 | |
1514 | Timo Ahola | Rds | 14:00:00 |   1514 | |
1515 | Esko Harju-Autti | Rds | 14:00:00 |   1515 | |
1947 | Toivo Onnela | Finn-Pover | 14:00:00 |   1947 | |
1951 | Reijo Lahtinen | Punkaharju | 14:00:00 |   1951 | |
1969 | Seppo Ikävalko | MS/Parma | 14:00:00 |   1969 | |
1972 | Esko Hämeenniemi | OHS | 14:00:00 |   1972 | |
2022 | Pentti Toivanen | Lapin Hikiset Gitano | 14:00:00 |   2022 | |
2029 | Heikki Engström | Etera | 14:00:00 |   2029 | |
2033 | Tauno Teittinen | Tunnilan Lento | 14:00:00 |   2033 | |
2034 | Unto Tyyskänen | Rautanet | 14:00:00 |   2034 | |
2038 | Olavi Hartikainen | Kiiruna | 14:00:00 |   2038 | |
2042 | Jorma Riekkinen | SAMP Team SAMP | 14:00:00 |   2042 | |
2074 | Matti Mahlamäki | Isoot Nuukat | 14:00:00 |   2074 | |
2125 | Eljas25 Aho | Tojo-Auto | 14:00:00 |   2125 | |
2129 | Jouko Huhtala | Ylitornio | 14:00:00 |   2129 | |
2130 | Seppo Kankkunen | SAMP Team SAMP | 14:00:00 |   2130 | |
2155 | Antti Siirilä | Alavus | 14:00:00 |   2155 | |
2158 | Ismo Huhtala | SAMP Team SAMP | 14:00:00 |   2158 | |
2159 | Jaakko Körkkö | Lao | 14:00:00 |   2159 | |
2178 | Mauri Sinisalo | Rauman Ajo-opisto | 14:00:00 |   2178 | |
2187 | Eino Kontkanen | Muurolan Kisaveikot Ry | 14:00:00 |   2187 | |
2195 | Reino Tapio | Lehtojärvi | 14:00:00 |   2195 |