Lähtöaika | 3,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eila Palomäki | Suunta-Sepot | 12:00:00 | 44:04 | ||
2. | Eva Reeni | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 46:04 | ||
3. | Helena Mannervesi | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 48:30 | ||
4. | Raija Nurmi | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 48:38 | ||
5. | Tuulikki Karvinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 51:35 | ||
6. | Kaarina Rahkasuo | Rasti 88 | 12:00:00 | 51:37 | ||
7. | Maija Verha | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 52:10 | ||
8. | Seija Hurskainen | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:00:00 | 53:27 | ||
9. | Ann-Mari Sandgren | Närpes OK | 12:00:00 | 54:42 | ||
10. | Pirkko Eskola | Rasti 88 | 12:00:00 | 54:58 | ||
11. | Liisa Sundberg | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 55:24 | ||
12. | Riitta Mattila | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 56:58 | ||
13. | Eeva Tanska | Rastihaukat | 12:00:00 | 57:13 | ||
14. | Ritva Mikkonen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:00:08 | ||
15. | Tytti Torp | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:01:11 | ||
16. | Paula Ketola | Loimaan Jankko | 12:00:00 | 1:02:27 | ||
17. | Gun-Britt Mattsson | Kimito SF | 12:00:00 | 1:03:11 | ||
18. | Rose-Marie Etholen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:03:55 | ||
19. | Pirkko Latvasto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:04:58 | ||
20. | Rita Hernelahti | Delta | 12:00:00 | 1:06:03 | ||
21. | Mirja-Liisa Sulander | Epilän Esa | 12:00:00 | 1:07:23 | ||
22. | Hillevi Syväterä | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:07:33 | ||
23. | Pirkko Puro-Salomaa | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:15:31 | ||
24. | Ulla Ahonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:17:58 | ||
25. | Marja-Liisa Ojamaa | Salon Viesti | 12:00:00 | 1:18:18 | ||
26. | Marja Kaarnijärvi | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 1:19:08 | ||
27. | Tuula Ohramaa | Rasti-Jyry | 12:00:00 | 1:20:13 | ||
28. | Raili Laaksonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | 12:00:00 | 1:26:32 | ||
29. | Rauni Viiri | Hirvensalon Heitto | 12:00:00 | 1:30:47 | ||
30. | Kirsti Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | 12:00:00 | 1:43:00 | ||
Tuula Havia | Maarian Mahti | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Tuula Mikkonen | Tarpian Suunta | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | |||
Salme Åsten | OK Raseborg | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |