Lähtöaika | 4,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mira Kaskinen | Ulvilan Ura | 12:00:00 | 33:32 | ||
2. | Lotta Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 34:07 | ||
3. | Milka Leppäsalmi | Keuruun Kisailijat | 12:00:00 | 35:25 | ||
4. | Miina Kanko | Koo-Vee | 12:00:00 | 35:30 | ||
5. | Laura Juntunen | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 35:58 | ||
6. | Tuulia Viberg | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 36:38 | ||
7. | Essi Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 36:47 | ||
8. | Niina Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 36:56 | ||
9. | Tiia Miettinen | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 36:59 | ||
10. | Elli Kosola | SK Pohjantähti | 12:00:00 | 37:04 | ||
11. | Reeta Rantanen | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 38:37 | ||
12. | Aliisa Priha | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 40:12 | ||
13. | Saana Vahvelainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 41:07 | ||
14. | Ida-Marie Skogvik | IK Kronan | 12:00:00 | 42:09 | ||
15. | Katariina Kannus | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 43:47 | ||
16. | Anna Sinisalo | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 44:10 | ||
17. | Sonja Kyrölä | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 44:14 | ||
18. | Fiia Harju-Säntti | Rasti-Kurikka | 12:00:00 | 44:50 | ||
19. | Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 46:16 | ||
19. | Frida Lönnberg | Pargas IF | 12:00:00 | 46:16 | ||
21. | Sonja Mörsky | Keuruun Kisailijat | 12:00:00 | 46:17 | ||
22. | Kristiina Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 47:19 | ||
23. | Saara Hautala | Savon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 48:19 | ||
24. | Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 51:14 | ||
25. | Anni Vuorinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 51:24 | ||
26. | Emmi Hasu | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | 12:00:00 | 53:47 | ||
27. | Fredrika Pihl | OK Orient | 12:00:00 | 56:26 | ||
28. | Tarja Krum | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 12:00:00 | 59:51 | ||
29. | Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | Lapin Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:04:12 | ||
30. | Siiri Pietilä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:50:15 | ||
Jasmin Sundbäck | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Saanamari Manneri | Keravan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | |||
Sini Anjala | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Erica Lindberg | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Charlotta Linnaila | OK Orient | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Noora Palm | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Emilia Puputti | Delta | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Anna Westerlund | Koo-Vee | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |