1 | 2619 | Maaret Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 18:41 | |||
2 | 2574 | Emmi Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | 19:27 | +46 | ||
3 | 2603 | Marika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 19:34 | +53 | ||
4 | 2618 | Essi Jalanto | Kangasala SK | 20:59 | +2:18 | ||
5 | 2588 | Jenna Laukkarinen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 21:05 | +2:24 | ||
6 | 2585 | Niina Hulkkonen | Pihkaniskat | 22:06 | +3:25 | ||
7 | 2581 | Henna Skog | Koo-Vee | 23:14 | +4:33 | ||
8 | 2621 | Irene Kosonen | Navi | 24:14 | +5:33 | ||
9 | 2589 | Katri Lylynperä | Suunta-Sepot | 24:17 | +5:36 | ||
10 | 2594 | Elisa Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 24:38 | +5:57 | ||
11 | 2616 | Aino-Maria Mänki | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 25:10 | +6:29 | ||
12 | 2580 | Sanni Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 25:39 | +6:58 | ||
13 | 2617 | Emma Laakkio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 25:54 | +7:13 | ||
14 | 2597 | Katja Heinjoki | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 26:24 | +7:43 | ||
15 | 2607 | Anna-Elina Pekonen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 26:59 | +8:18 | ||
16 | 2575 | Minna Närhi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 27:23 | +8:42 | ||
17 | 2620 | Miisa Pikkarainen | Savon Suunta | 27:48 | +9:07 | ||
18 | 2586 | Sirkku Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 28:04 | +9:23 | ||
19 | 2596 | Laura Laakkonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 28:33 | +9:52 | ||
20 | 2598 | Anniina Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 28:40 | +9:59 | ||
21 | 2612 | Iiris Marila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 28:54 | +10:13 | ||
22 | 2611 | Anna Kerkkonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 29:18 | +10:37 | ||
23 | 2614 | Anniina Kössi | Kauhavan Wisa | 29:24 | +10:43 | ||
24 | 2595 | Oona Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 29:51 | +11:10 | ||
25 | 2592 | Alli Aarnio | MS Parma | 29:53 | +11:12 | ||
26 | 2605 | Krista Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 33:00 | +14:19 | ||
27 | 2590 | Tiia-Maria Helminen | Paimion Rasti | 33:15 | +14:34 | ||
28 | 2576 | Emilia Salonen | MS Parma | 33:55 | +15:14 | ||
2610 | Iina Santamäki | Kangasala SK | 33:55 | +15:14 | |||
30 | 2578 | Anne Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | 34:10 | +15:29 | ||
31 | 2606 | Miia Rantala | Pihkaniskat | 34:15 | +15:34 | ||
32 | 2584 | Paula Nummenpää | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 35:15 | +16:34 | ||
33 | 2573 | Anni Kopra | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 36:48 | +18:07 | ||
34 | 2608 | Noora Salo | Paimion Rasti | 36:59 | +18:18 | ||
35 | 2601 | Ida Kujansuu | MS Parma | 37:05 | +18:24 | ||
36 | 2600 | Riina Paija | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 42:40 | +23:59 | ||
37 | 2587 | Pinja Jylänki | Delta | 46:35 | +27:54 | ||
38 | 2613 | Mirva Juntunen | MS Parma | 50:04 | +31:23 | ||
39 | 2582 | Iina Niittynen | Oriveden Ponnistus | 56:35 | +37:54 | ||
2577 | Alma Toivonen | Kangasala SK | ei läht. | ||||
2579 | Frenckell Johanna Von | OK Raseborg | ei läht. | ||||
2583 | Katri Erkkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
2593 | Anna-Liisa Rajalampi | Kangasala SK | ei läht. | ||||
2599 | Panjai Krum | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | ei läht. | ||||
2602 | Julia Järvinen | Kangasala SK | ei läht. | ||||
2604 | Sofia Penger | Pargas IF | ei läht. | ||||
2609 | Linda Pihlavisto | Delta | ei läht. | ||||
2615 | Ida-Maria Sola | OK Orient | ei läht. | ||||
2622 | Anna-Kaisa Tommila | Ulvilan Ura | ei läht. | ||||
2591 | Jutta Valtonen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | hylätty |