SM testikilpailut jossakin Suomessa 24.01.2006 klo 11.00

MVA

< Sarjat - Lähtölista - Smart follow - 5 km - 10 km - Maali 15,0 km

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
5 km
Väliaika
10 km
Maali
15,0 km
 
   Penttinen Jarkko Alik TykPr    9:51:30            
   Luhtaniemi Mikko Kok KaiPr    9:52:00            
   Verkama Ville Alik UrhK    9:52:30            
   Närväinen Toni Alik PKarPr    9:53:00            
   Jarva Olli Kok UrhK    9:53:30            
   Autti Lari Rajajääk LR    9:54:00            
   Virtanen Ville Alik UrhK    9:54:30            
   Lehtola Tomi Rajajääk LR    9:55:00            
   Väänänen Jesse Kok UrhK    9:55:30            
   Mäkinen Tero Alik ViestiR    9:56:00            
   Kesti-Helia Juha Alik TykPr    9:56:30            
   Kaijala Tuomas Alik JPr    9:57:00            
   Lankinen Mika Kok UrhK    9:57:30            
   Nygård Antti Alik PKarPr    9:58:00            
   Hollo Juuso Alik ViestiR    9:58:30            
   Tolvanen Olli-Pekka Alik PKarPr    9:59:00            
   Rajala Heikki Alik KaiPr    9:59:30            
   Kurkela Petri Alik JPr    10:00:00            
   Salminen Tapio Alik TykPr    10:00:30            
   Liukkala Jaakko Alik ViestiR    10:01:00            
   Valkovirta Juha Alik PKarPr    10:01:30            
   Puttonen Jarkko Pion PionR    10:02:00            
   Koistinen Kalle Kok UrhK    10:02:30            
   Torvi Juho Kok KaiPr    10:03:00            
   Torniainen Ilkka Kok UrhK    10:03:30            
   Aalto Hannu Kok PsPr    10:04:00            
   Kivelä Juha Jääk JPr    10:04:30            
   Hapola Tuomas Opp KarPr    10:05:00            
   Pajunoja Aki Alik PionR    10:05:30            
   Piiroinen Eero Alik SavPr    10:06:00            
   Kauppinen Heikki Alik PKarPr    10:06:30            
   Tikkanen Jonne Alik JPr    10:07:00            
   Östman Sören Jääk KaiPr    10:07:30            
   Manner Eetu Alik SavPr    10:08:00            
   Turkka Tuukka Kok UrhK    10:08:30            
   Nordman Eetu Vm ViestiR    10:09:00            
   Kontiainen Olli Alik PKarPr    10:09:30            
   Mäkinen Severi Alik PsPr    10:10:00            
   Henri Syvänen Alik LentoSK    10:10:30            
   Rantahakala Mikko Opp KarPr    10:11:00            
   Salo Esko Alik UtJR    10:11:30            
   Engvist Anssi Vm ViestiR    10:12:00            
   Söyring Jani Jääk SavPr    10:12:30            
   Alila Keijo Alik JPr    10:13:00            
   Penningangas Tomi Pion PionR    10:13:30            
   Westermark Christian Jääk UudPr    10:14:00            
   Lehtimäki Pyry Jääk PsPr    10:14:30            
   Häggman Mårten Jääk KaiPr    10:15:00            
   Uutinen Mikko Alik JPr    10:15:30            
   Fredrik Hagström Jääk KaiPr    10:16:00            
   Suni Mikko Alik JPr    10:16:30            
   Laaksonen Kimmo Alik TykPr    10:17:00            
   Paavola Kim Kok KaiPr    10:17:30            
   Ruutiainen Mikko Alik PKarPr    10:18:00            
   Salo Marko Jääk SavPr    10:18:30            
   Toivanen Tapio Alik PKarPr    10:19:00            
   Liuha Jouko Opp SavPr    10:19:30            
   Tiusanen Hannu Jääk SavPr    10:20:00            
   Heikkinen Jani Kok IlmaSK    10:20:30            
   Rantala Tapani Alik HelltR    10:21:00            
   Hakala Sami Opp PsPr    10:21:30            
   Tuukkanen Olli Alik PionR    10:22:00            
   Niemelä Tuomo Jääk JPr    10:22:30            
   Träskelin Joakim Tkm TykPr    10:23:00            
   Pesonen Jaakko Opp JPr    10:23:30            
   Hakala Jukka Alik SatLsto    10:24:00            
   Mustonen Mikko Kok UrhK    10:24:30            
   Kontkanen Lauri Opp PKarPr    10:25:00            
   Nevalainen Heikki Alik KaiPr    10:25:30            
   Kähkönen Ville Alik UrhK    10:26:00            
   Partanen Juha Jääk KaiPr    10:26:30            
   Tanskanen Lasse Alik PKarPr    10:27:00            
   Hyvönen Ville Alik KaiPr    10:27:30            
   Kuusela Antti Jääk PsPr    10:28:00            
   Viberg Ville Alik TykPr    10:28:30            
   Ojasalo Juuso Alik PKarPr    10:29:00            
   Ukonmaanaho Janne Jääk JPr    10:29:30            
   Noponen Jussi Alik UtJR    10:30:00            
   Mäkinen Tommi Kok ViestiR    10:30:30            
   Nevanperä Samuli Alik UtJR    10:31:00            
   Kilpinen Lauri Lntstm SatLsto    10:31:30            
   Pakkala Toni Alik PsPr    10:32:00            
   Haarmala Tuomas Alik KaiPr    10:32:30            
   Siukkola Ville Alik UtJR    10:33:00            
   Korpela Sami Alik TykPr    10:33:30            
   Sabel Ville Jääk PsPr    10:34:00            
   Ojala Jussi Alik UtJR    10:34:30            
   Kröger Juha Jääk PKarPr    10:35:00            
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English