Lähtöaika | 20,1 km |
21,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Heikki Keso | Joken talli | 12:00:00 | 1:13:15 (1) | 1:17:30 | ||
2. | Hansi Kitti | OulNMKYU | 12:00:00 | 1:14:32 (2) | 1:18:44 | ||
3. | Petri Huhtala | ONMKYU | 12:00:00 | 1:15:39 (4) | 1:19:47 | ||
4. | Jon-Geir Iversen | Tuil | 12:00:00 | 1:16:30 (5) | 1:20:42 | ||
5. | Ari Petrelius | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:16:30 (5) | 1:20:43 | ||
6. | Kari Peltokorpi | RDS | 12:00:00 | 1:19:38 (8) | 1:24:00 | ||
7. | Jorma Suonnansalo | rds | 12:00:00 | 1:19:50 (10) | 1:24:01 | ||
7. | Tomi Matikainen | KORSKE | 12:00:00 | 1:19:48 (9) | 1:24:01 | ||
9. | Viljo Kirjavainen | Hauhon Sisu | 12:00:00 | 1:19:24 (7) | 1:24:07 | ||
10. | Markku Pärssinen | Äetsänto | 12:00:00 | 1:20:19 (11) | 1:24:39 | ||
11. | Helge Persen | IL Nordkyn | 12:00:00 | 1:21:42 (12) | 1:26:29 | ||
12. | Tapio Kuula | BRP-FINLAND | 12:00:00 | 1:22:04 (13) | 1:26:31 | ||
Heikki Määttä | Posio | 12:00:00 | 2:11:54 (189) | ||||
13. | Peter Strande | LiviojärIF | 12:00:00 | 1:26:37 | |||
14. | Juha Pulkkinen | Se | 12:00:00 | 1:22:20 (14) | 1:26:54 | ||
15. | Lasse Tolppi | Pello | 12:00:00 | 1:23:57 (16) | 1:28:32 | ||
16. | Aimo Viinikka | Kuusamo | 12:00:00 | 1:23:57 (16) | 1:28:46 | ||
17. | Heikki Keskitalo | Lapin Urheiluopisto | 12:00:00 | 1:24:05 (18) | 1:28:55 | ||
18. | Markku Pöykiö | Eltel Networks Pohjoinen Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:23:55 (15) | 1:28:57 | ||
19. | Seppo Hyttinen | Nunnalahden Uuni | 12:00:00 | 1:24:47 (20) | 1:29:26 | ||
20. | Timo Vepsäläinen | ROVVU | 12:00:00 | 1:25:04 (21) | 1:29:34 | ||
21. | Sakari Törmänen | Nautilus | 12:00:00 | 1:24:46 (19) | 1:29:39 | ||
22. | Martti Mäkelä | 12:00:00 | 1:25:25 (22) | 1:30:24 | |||
23. | Heikki Vesalainen | Sipoo | 12:00:00 | 1:25:50 (23) | 1:30:34 | ||
24. | Jari Rauhala | Pihtiputaan Tuisku | 12:00:00 | 1:26:09 (25) | 1:30:41 | ||
25. | Ossi Hytönen | Torni | 12:00:00 | 1:26:01 (24) | 1:30:54 | ||
26. | Jarmo Takala | 12:00:00 | 1:27:03 (27) | 1:31:47 | |||
27. | Tapio Rauhala | Kittilän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:26:49 (26) | 1:31:54 | ||
28. | Ari Martikainen | UPO | 12:00:00 | 1:28:24 (29) | 1:33:04 | ||
29. | Jorma Tervonen | Ranua | 12:00:00 | 1:28:12 (28) | 1:33:13 | ||
30. | Iiro Siponen | 12:00:00 | 1:28:31 (30) | 1:33:29 | |||
31. | Esa Vasenius | Kemi | 12:00:00 | 1:28:56 (31) | 1:33:57 | ||
32. | Arto Posio | 12:00:00 | 1:29:21 (32) | 1:34:15 | |||
33. | Juhani Nevala | Kauhajoki | 12:00:00 | 1:29:47 (34) | 1:34:28 | ||
34. | Jorma Pehkonen | JäLu | 12:00:00 | 1:29:32 (33) | 1:34:50 | ||
35. | Lauri Pappila | 12:00:00 | 1:29:48 (35) | 1:34:53 | |||
36. | Pasi Kontkanen | Nokia Marathon Team | 12:00:00 | 1:30:25 (37) | 1:35:13 | ||
37. | Matti Pesälä | Rauma | 12:00:00 | 1:30:24 (36) | 1:35:21 | ||
38. | Jarmo Hartikka | Kiiminki | 12:00:00 | 1:31:06 (41) | 1:35:33 | ||
39. | Jussi Seppälä | 12:00:00 | 1:30:54 (40) | 1:36:00 | |||
40. | Tapio Keränen | 12:00:00 | 1:30:53 (39) | 1:36:16 | |||
41. | Reijo Polojärvi | Kuusamo | 12:00:00 | 1:30:32 (38) | 1:36:22 | ||
42. | Reima Välivaara | Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 1:32:30 (43) | 1:37:02 | ||
43. | Pasi Honkonen | ÄÄNEKOKI | 12:00:00 | 1:32:18 (42) | 1:37:10 | ||
44. | Juha Kaulanen | ylläksno | 12:00:00 | 1:32:34 (44) | 1:37:34 | ||
45. | Reima Viiri | LohKu | 12:00:00 | 1:33:16 (46) | 1:38:04 | ||
46. | Panu Silvasti | Kunnon Pojat | 12:00:00 | 1:33:17 (47) | 1:38:15 | ||
47. | Kari Piirala | Aavasaksan Kisa | 12:00:00 | 1:33:28 (48) | 1:38:17 | ||
48. | Markus Niva | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:33:06 (45) | 1:38:25 | ||
49. | Esa Pietilä | FORTEK | 12:00:00 | 1:33:29 (49) | 1:38:34 | ||
50. | Heikki Harjuniemi | Nautilus Kuntokeskus, Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:33:35 (50) | 1:38:59 | ||
51. | Hannu Uusi-Pohjola | Vähäkyrö | 12:00:00 | 1:34:16 (51) | 1:39:30 | ||
52. | Jarmo Tolonen | SKAL-TAM | 12:00:00 | 1:34:48 (53) | 1:40:11 | ||
53. | Jarmo Mustonen | Kuusamo | 12:00:00 | 1:34:47 (52) | 1:40:35 | ||
54. | Markku Jaakkola | Kolari | 12:00:00 | 1:35:45 (55) | 1:40:54 | ||
55. | Kari Tapani | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:35:28 (54) | 1:41:00 | ||
56. | Kimmo Tauriainen | Kuusamo | 12:00:00 | 1:35:49 (56) | 1:41:11 | ||
57. | Jari Kantola | Kemijärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:36:43 (58) | 1:41:42 | ||
58. | Pentti Holster | Ylitorio | 12:00:00 | 1:36:51 (59) | 1:42:19 | ||
59. | Keijo Liikamaa | Arctic Marathon Club | 12:00:00 | 1:36:53 (60) | 1:42:24 | ||
60. | Niko Aula | HYY Yhtymä Kaivopiha 25 v Sport | 12:00:00 | 1:37:16 (61) | 1:42:26 | ||
61. | Teijo Sirviö | Kolari | 12:00:00 | 1:36:42 (57) | 1:42:40 | ||
62. | Jari Mourujärvi | Posio | 12:00:00 | 1:37:27 (62) | 1:43:05 | ||
63. | Heikki Kääriäinen | Metsähallitus | 12:00:00 | 1:37:56 (63) | 1:43:22 | ||
64. | Hannu Savolainen | Hämeenlinna | 12:00:00 | 1:15:30 (3) | 1:44:05 | ||
65. | Olli Pohjolainen | 12:00:00 | 1:39:20 (64) | 1:44:14 | |||
66. | Harri Tervo | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:39:40 (65) | 1:44:56 | ||
67. | Jouko Savolainen | Jyskä | 12:00:00 | 1:40:01 (66) | 1:45:36 | ||
68. | Ilkka Lind | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:41:21 (69) | 1:46:14 | ||
69. | Tauno Hirvasoja | Kemi | 12:00:00 | 1:40:43 (67) | 1:46:27 | ||
70. | Antti Vartiainen | Muurola | 12:00:00 | 1:41:24 (70) | 1:46:31 | ||
71. | Pekka Törö | Ähtäri | 12:00:00 | 1:41:44 (73) | 1:46:49 | ||
72. | Ilkka Mikkonen | Tossunat | 12:00:00 | 1:41:53 (75) | 1:47:00 | ||
73. | Juha Pyhäjärvi | Metsähallitus | 12:00:00 | 1:41:43 (72) | 1:47:05 | ||
74. | Olli Kyllönen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:41:19 (68) | 1:47:12 | ||
75. | Dan Pirttikangas | Tossunat | 12:00:00 | 1:41:53 (75) | 1:47:14 | ||
76. | Jarmo Leimu | TOYOTATO | 12:00:00 | 1:41:31 (71) | 1:47:23 | ||
77. | Jarmo Hietala | 12:00:00 | 1:41:51 (74) | 1:47:35 | |||
78. | Arto Hand | Ii | 12:00:00 | 1:42:13 (77) | 1:47:42 | ||
79. | Pekka Kunelius | Cool Operator/ Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:42:16 (78) | 1:47:47 | ||
80. | Jarmo K Leinonen | Pelson vankila | 12:00:00 | 1:42:22 (79) | 1:48:00 | ||
81. | Kari Inget | 12:00:00 | 1:43:00 (80) | 1:48:22 | |||
82. | Miika Andersson | 12:00:00 | 1:43:00 (80) | 1:48:23 | |||
83. | Antti Kumpu | Lapin Ilmatorjuntarykmentti (LapItR) | 12:00:00 | 1:43:33 (85) | 1:48:32 | ||
84. | Vesa Heikkilä | Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 1:43:24 (84) | 1:48:37 | ||
85. | Matti Skutnabb | G-mies | 12:00:00 | 1:43:20 (82) | 1:48:46 | ||
86. | Jyrki Vepsä | G-mies | 12:00:00 | 1:43:21 (83) | 1:48:48 | ||
87. | Antti Martikainen | HYY Yhtymä Kaivopiha 25 v Sport | 12:00:00 | 1:44:12 (87) | 1:49:29 | ||
88. | Juha Rytilä | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:43:36 (86) | 1:49:47 | ||
89. | Kari Viita-Aho | Lappajärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:44:24 (89) | 1:49:59 | ||
90. | Antti Korpiniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:44:36 (91) | 1:50:02 | |||
91. | Sakari Kivelä | Pölkkyoy | 12:00:00 | 1:44:15 (88) | 1:50:08 | ||
92. | Kari Veteli | Kuruvesi | 12:00:00 | 1:45:20 (93) | 1:50:17 | ||
93. | Jouko Pätsi | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:44:55 (92) | 1:50:29 | ||
94. | Heikki Kallunki | Kuusamo | 12:00:00 | 1:44:26 (90) | 1:50:31 | ||
95. | Petri Saravuoma | Pelson vankila/Sepon talli | 12:00:00 | 1:45:24 (95) | 1:50:52 | ||
96. | Markku Honkanen | Käpylä | 12:00:00 | 1:45:23 (94) | 1:51:00 | ||
97. | Ulf Bengs | 12:00:00 | 1:45:49 (96) | 1:51:25 | |||
98. | Teuvo Kolmonen | Tervolla | 12:00:00 | 1:46:20 (98) | 1:51:31 | ||
99. | Lauri Pellikka | Kolari | 12:00:00 | 1:46:19 (97) | 1:51:32 | ||
100. | Jarmo Marttunen | Löysät Boys | 12:00:00 | 1:47:05 (104) | 1:52:00 | ||
101. | Juha Paltto | 12:00:00 | 1:47:12 (105) | 1:52:03 | |||
102. | Erkki Mikkola | Löysät Boys | 12:00:00 | 1:47:02 (102) | 1:52:08 | ||
103. | Keijo Siikaluoma | sus | 12:00:00 | 1:46:37 (99) | 1:52:18 | ||
104. | Teppo Mäkimurto | Nordea | 12:00:00 | 1:46:37 (99) | 1:52:26 | ||
105. | Jouko Lehikoinen | Lohtaja | 12:00:00 | 1:47:37 (108) | 1:52:52 | ||
105. | Ismo Halttunen | Altek Aluetekniikka | 12:00:00 | 1:47:37 (108) | 1:52:52 | ||
107. | Heikki Wiik | Cool Operator | 12:00:00 | 1:47:18 (106) | 1:52:56 | ||
108. | Markku Hyrkäs | 12:00:00 | 1:47:02 (102) | 1:53:00 | |||
109. | Harri Suojoki | Leppäkorven Pyllistys | 12:00:00 | 1:46:44 (101) | 1:53:03 | ||
110. | Timo Lavander | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:47:47 (110) | 1:53:10 | ||
111. | Veijo Hietanen | 12:00:00 | 1:47:19 (107) | 1:53:30 | |||
112. | Samuli Kemppainen | Muhos | 12:00:00 | 1:47:55 (111) | 1:53:42 | ||
113. | Raimo Perttunen | Toijalla | 12:00:00 | 1:48:19 (112) | 1:53:45 | ||
114. | Mikko Saarinen | Tossunat | 12:00:00 | 1:48:20 (113) | 1:54:02 | ||
115. | Tero Vanhakangas | Kokkolla | 12:00:00 | 1:49:34 (115) | 1:54:40 | ||
116. | Pertti Salomäki | wsbb | 12:00:00 | 1:49:38 (117) | 1:55:07 | ||
117. | Ilkka Juntunen | Muhos | 12:00:00 | 1:48:58 (114) | 1:55:16 | ||
118. | Pertti Savolainen | KEMINMAA | 12:00:00 | 1:49:49 (118) | 1:55:27 | ||
119. | Petri Kuosku | Savukoski | 12:00:00 | 1:49:37 (116) | 1:55:56 | ||
120. | Markku Ahola | Aholaam | 12:00:00 | 1:50:32 (120) | 1:56:15 | ||
121. | Jarmo Koskenkorva | Pieksämäki | 12:00:00 | 1:49:49 (118) | 1:56:19 | ||
122. | Kari Vuopio | Muonion Kiri | 12:00:00 | 1:50:41 (122) | 1:56:26 | ||
123. | Zbigniew Kosmala | Kokkolla | 12:00:00 | 1:50:35 (121) | 1:56:28 | ||
124. | Markku Kemppainen | Raahen Tevo Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:51:12 (126) | 1:56:53 | ||
125. | Raimo Pasula | Näätämö | 12:00:00 | 1:51:06 (124) | 1:57:06 | ||
126. | Salomo Juupaluoma | OPP | 12:00:00 | 1:51:07 (125) | 1:57:15 | ||
127. | Sauli Saarinen | ROVANIMI | 12:00:00 | 1:51:25 (127) | 1:57:16 | ||
128. | Joonas Tahkola | Kuusamon Erä-veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:51:02 (123) | 1:57:35 | ||
129. | Markku Jurmu | Tervolla | 12:00:00 | 1:51:29 (128) | 1:57:41 | ||
129. | Matti Ilmivalta | 12:00:00 | 1:51:52 (129) | 1:57:41 | |||
131. | Pirkka Hartikainen | 12:00:00 | 1:52:10 (130) | 1:58:21 | |||
132. | Jouni Virkkunen | Kolström Team | 12:00:00 | 1:53:34 (134) | 1:58:38 | ||
132. | Pertti Heikkilä | Kolström Team | 12:00:00 | 1:53:34 (134) | 1:58:38 | ||
134. | Tuomas Seppä | HYY Yhtymä Kaivopiha 25 v Sport | 12:00:00 | 1:52:51 (132) | 1:58:39 | ||
135. | Arto Peltokorpi | Nordea | 12:00:00 | 1:52:25 (131) | 1:58:41 | ||
136. | Tomi Törmi | Icopal Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:53:47 (137) | 1:59:18 | ||
137. | Mikko Viitanen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:54:10 (139) | 1:59:41 | ||
138. | Kari Leinonen | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:53:44 (136) | 1:59:44 | ||
139. | Tuomo Kotakorva | Muonio | 12:00:00 | 1:53:06 (133) | 1:59:45 | ||
140. | Jukka Pelimanni | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:53:50 (138) | 1:59:54 | ||
141. | Juho Tahkola | Kuusamon Erä-veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:54:34 (141) | 2:00:22 | ||
142. | Jyrki Niva | Lapin Safarit | 12:00:00 | 1:55:11 (142) | 2:00:35 | ||
143. | Tenho Onkamo | Kemijärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:55:25 (144) | 2:00:45 | ||
144. | Christian Wiery | Löysät Boys | 12:00:00 | 1:55:25 (144) | 2:00:55 | ||
145. | Juha Uusitalo | StarkkAb | 12:00:00 | 1:54:33 (140) | 2:00:58 | ||
146. | Timo Jussila | Haukipudas | 12:00:00 | 1:55:12 (143) | 2:01:22 | ||
147. | Andrei Klimenko | Oy KLIM-KO | 12:00:00 | 1:56:20 (147) | 2:01:47 | ||
148. | Seppo Laukkanen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:57:07 (149) | 2:02:47 | ||
149. | Esa Mustonen | 12:00:00 | 1:56:17 (146) | 2:03:10 | |||
150. | Mika Urpalainen | Rautanet | 12:00:00 | 1:57:43 (152) | 2:03:28 | ||
150. | Petri Kotiranta | Rautanet | 12:00:00 | 1:57:42 (151) | 2:03:28 | ||
152. | Antti Pietilä | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:57:37 (150) | 2:03:45 | ||
153. | Juha Pelkonen | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | 1:56:26 (148) | 2:03:58 | ||
154. | Tapio Janhonen | Löysät Boys | 12:00:00 | 1:57:49 (153) | 2:04:07 | ||
154. | Vesa Koivulahti | Löysät Boys | 12:00:00 | 1:57:50 (154) | 2:04:07 | ||
156. | Johan Stenman | Hangon Palomiesyhd. | 12:00:00 | 1:58:34 (156) | 2:04:26 | ||
157. | Kari Tunturi | Kello | 12:00:00 | 1:58:03 (155) | 2:04:34 | ||
158. | Jouko Slunga | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:59:00 (157) | 2:05:25 | ||
159. | Markku Arola | Kemijärvi | 12:00:00 | 2:00:56 (161) | 2:06:23 | ||
160. | Risto Jalo | TOYOTATO | 12:00:00 | 2:00:44 (160) | 2:06:30 | ||
160. | Juha Rajala | TOYOTATO | 12:00:00 | 2:00:32 (158) | 2:06:30 | ||
162. | Pertti Sillanpää | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 2:00:41 (159) | 2:07:14 | ||
163. | Tero Lompolo | Nokia Marathon Team | 12:00:00 | 2:01:22 (163) | 2:07:21 | ||
164. | Ari Lahtinen | Altek Aluetekniikka | 12:00:00 | 2:01:08 (162) | 2:07:58 | ||
165. | Jussi Vaara | VeljekOy | 12:00:00 | 2:01:43 (164) | 2:08:00 | ||
166. | Sulevi Määttä | Pölkky Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:02:14 (166) | 2:08:03 | ||
167. | Esa Havela | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:01:43 (164) | 2:08:39 | ||
168. | Terho Paksuniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:02:36 (168) | 2:08:53 | |||
169. | Kimmo Korhonen | Virrat | 12:00:00 | 2:03:04 (169) | 2:09:30 | ||
170. | Arto Norpo | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 2:03:09 (170) | 2:09:31 | ||
171. | Tatu Luokkanen | UPOKOET | 12:00:00 | 2:03:44 (171) | 2:10:43 | ||
172. | Tapani Koski | 12:00:00 | 2:02:15 (167) | 2:10:49 | |||
173. | Kari Sipilä | Lahti | 12:00:00 | 2:04:31 (173) | 2:11:07 | ||
174. | Seppo Turunen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:04:59 (174) | 2:11:25 | ||
175. | Aku Kallio | HYY Yhtymä Kaivopiha 25 v Sport | 12:00:00 | 2:04:13 (172) | 2:11:26 | ||
176. | Risto Pyykkönen | Kirkkonummi | 12:00:00 | 2:05:08 (175) | 2:11:46 | ||
177. | Ari Hyvärinen | Tyrskyke | 12:00:00 | 2:07:05 (179) | 2:13:04 | ||
178. | Jari Ranua | RaPe | 12:00:00 | 2:06:03 (176) | 2:13:19 | ||
179. | Esko Kurula | KittU | 12:00:00 | 2:06:07 (177) | 2:13:23 | ||
180. | Eero Ylimattila | KITTILÄ | 12:00:00 | 2:06:15 (178) | 2:13:42 | ||
181. | Heikki Hinkkanen | UPO | 12:00:00 | 2:07:07 (180) | 2:14:13 | ||
182. | Jorma Fräki | PTHK | 12:00:00 | 2:07:35 (181) | 2:14:18 | ||
183. | Juha Hokkanen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 2:08:24 (183) | 2:15:02 | ||
184. | Rauno Soudunsaari | Oulun yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 2:08:06 (182) | 2:15:03 | ||
185. | Olli Tarkkanen | Iisalmi | 12:00:00 | 2:09:41 (185) | 2:15:16 | ||
185. | Kari Saarela | Isoot Nookat | 12:00:00 | 2:09:41 (185) | 2:15:16 | ||
187. | Jukka Leinonen | HYY Yhtymä Kaivopiha 25 v Sport | 12:00:00 | 2:09:27 (184) | 2:16:17 | ||
188. | Raimo Kallio | Nokia | 12:00:00 | 2:11:11 (188) | 2:17:40 | ||
189. | Pertti Kalliosalo | Oudontien Kulkijat | 12:00:00 | 2:10:52 (187) | 2:17:41 | ||
190. | Ville Urponen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:12:35 (191) | 2:19:18 | ||
191. | Jari Haapala | 12:00:00 | 2:12:13 (190) | 2:19:45 | |||
192. | Pekka Nousiainen | 12:00:00 | 2:12:52 (192) | 2:19:57 | |||
193. | Timo Kukkonen | 12:00:00 | 2:12:52 (192) | 2:19:58 | |||
194. | Simo Ruokamo | OIRULA | 12:00:00 | 2:13:56 (194) | 2:20:33 | ||
195. | Jyrki Heilä | 12:00:00 | 2:14:45 (195) | 2:21:35 | |||
196. | Timo Himanka | Kannus | 12:00:00 | 2:15:46 (198) | 2:23:05 | ||
197. | Jari Liski | Virtaen Vaeltajat | 12:00:00 | 2:15:00 (196) | 2:23:18 | ||
198. | Yrjö Herva | HYY Yhtymä Kaivopiha 25 v Sport | 12:00:00 | 2:15:36 (197) | 2:23:21 | ||
199. | Timo Lahtinen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:16:16 (199) | 2:24:00 | ||
200. | Jukka Alavesa | UPOKOET | 12:00:00 | 2:16:43 (200) | 2:24:16 | ||
201. | Tero Kotikivi | Löysät Boys | 12:00:00 | 2:18:30 (201) | 2:24:34 | ||
202. | Lauri Alaloukusa | Kemijärvi | 12:00:00 | 2:20:11 (202) | 2:26:26 | ||
203. | Kari Tuominen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:21:56 (203) | 2:29:17 | ||
204. | Matti Alakärppä | LKV | 12:00:00 | 2:21:59 (205) | 2:29:47 | ||
205. | Tuomo Alafrantti | Kuljetus Alafrantti | 12:00:00 | 2:21:58 (204) | 2:29:49 | ||
206. | Pentti Nousiainen | Tervolla | 12:00:00 | 2:22:58 (206) | 2:29:53 | ||
207. | Ari Torvinen | Haukipudas | 12:00:00 | 2:24:49 (207) | 2:32:37 | ||
208. | Lauri Poikela | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 2:34:08 (208) | 2:40:43 | ||
209. | Antti Hakala | Pattijoki | 12:00:00 | 2:36:41 (209) | 2:44:52 | ||
210. | Christer Ohls | Löysät Boys | 12:00:00 | 2:45:08 (210) | 2:54:50 | ||
Jukka Iskanius | UPO | 12:00:00 | |||||
Esa Kurvinen | Oulun palomiesurheilijat | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | ||||
Marko Niska | Lapin Safarit | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | ||||
Pasi Kaikkonen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Kari Tunturi | Kello | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Antti Härkönen | Alatornion Pirkat | 12:00:00 |